Championnat Jeunsesse NORAM 2013 | Zone4.ca

Championnat Jeunsesse NORAM 2013

Date: Feb 18, 2013
Official  Results
Location: St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club hôte: Club Défi TM

Jury
Déléguée technique:  Francine L.Bisson 
Chef de course:  Daniel Bellerose 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Officielle 6 x 1 laps (1 km. ea.) Classic Sprint Relay  6 x 500m  
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 7 USA 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Everett Sapp
Mae Chalmers
Charlotte Ogden
Asa Chalmers
Ben  Ogden
Russell Boswell
0:21:26.7  
2 3 Skibec 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Antoine Laforte
Vincent Landry
Anne-Cathrine Blais
lice Tremblay
Marc-Antoine Berthiaume
Mahée Brochu
0:21:46.3 +19.6
3 1 Nakkertok 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Teagan Shapansky
Mats Halvorsen
Talia Hennessy
Tove Halvorsen
Pierre Grall
Liam Powers-Kelly
0:21:52.0 +25.3
4 9 Chelsea Nordiq 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Alice  Sanger
Alanzo Sanchez
Anna Billowits
Carly Little
Mycal Bakker-Westeinde
Olivier Dumas
0:22:00.0 +33.2
5 4 Fondeurs-Laur 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Florent Banos
Justine Browne
Vincent Wolfe
Rosalie Vermette
Elie Sarrazin
Virginie Pellerin
0:22:28.4 +1:01.7
6 5 Montériski 1
2
3
4
5
6
Arianne Normandeau
Zachary Péloquin
Arthur Petelle
Emile Studnicki-Gizbert
Zoé Normandeau
Edward Petelle
0:22:38.8 +1:12.0
7 11 Nakkertok 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Graeme  Li
Sabrina  Morris
Élodie  Drew
Caitlyn Stowe
Cameron Pouw
Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros
0:23:19.2 +1:52.5
8 13 Fondeurs-Laur 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Erickson Moore
Noémie Wolfe
Charles Couture
Sandrine  Drolet
Nicolas Houle
William Baron
0:23:25.3 +1:58.5
9 8 Défi T-M  1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jeanne Piuze
Hugo Barette
Claire-hélène Piuze
Félix  Houde
Antoine Barette
Noah Robert de Massy
0:23:35.0 +2:08.3
10 2 Mont Ste-Anne 1
2
3
4
5
6
Anne-Marie Petitclerc
Félix-Olivier Moreau
Thomas Grenier
Leya Masson
Clara Genest
Jérémie Giguère
0:24:11.2 +2:44.5
11 12 Skibec 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Victor Lepage
Frédéric Berthiaume
Flora Handfield
Alicia  Boucher
Chloé Landry
Edward Laforte
0:24:11.5 +2:44.8
12 16 Nakkertok 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
Nicolas Moncion-Groulx
Kaily Young
Mary-Kate Norman
Callum Saravanamuttoo
Marie-Alexandre Lemire
Ben  Milley
0:24:38.6 +3:11.9
13 15 Chelsea Nordiq 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Robyn Mc Intosh
Olivier Przednowek
Sophia  Jensen
Jackson Syrros
Mathis Roth
Justine Dumas
0:24:58.1 +3:31.4
14 19 Chelsea Nordiq 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
Caroline  Hyde
Sierra leclerc
Maeve  Prior
Chloé  Gay-Guérin
Olivier Holder
Isaac Vandenberg
0:25:35.9 +4:09.1
15 6 Skinouk 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jérémie Ranger
Magalie Daoust
Antoine Ranger
Fabi Gagné-Montcalm
Jean-Samuel Lapointe
Damie Vialaret
0:25:38.1 +4:11.4
16 30 Nakkertok9 1
2
3
4
5
6
Amanda Dunn
An Duong
Sara Macintosh
Bronwyn Williams
Carter Saunders
Sebastien  Nicolle
0:25:42.4 +4:15.6
17 32 Nakkertok 8 1
2
3
4
5
6
Benjamin Croteau
Sophie  Ideas
Katie Clark
Kate  Mason
Conor Jacobsen
Jonathan  Hadwen
0:25:57.0 +4:30.3
18 33 Nakkertok 7 1
2
3
4
5
6
Kendall Saravanamuttoo
Chloé Ranahan
Anne Tourrilhes
Maxim Nicolle
Aidan Westal
Teagan Harris
0:26:24.8 +4:58.1
19 24 Nakkertok 5 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jonathan Javis
Eric Nussbaum
Nicole Montahan
Eamon Kelly
Ella  Barney
Sander  Van Walraven
0:26:28.1 +5:01.3
20 27 Nakkertok 6 1
2
3
4
5
6
Evan Keally
Adriana Sullivan
Rachel Morris
Emili Lam
William  Bérubé
Justin  Croteau
0:26:29.2 +5:02.5
21 18 Fondeur-Laur 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
Xavier Martin
Julianne Sarrazin
Jérémie Ouellette
Isabelle Létourneau
Louise Allard-Vertirest
Alexis Pellerin
0:26:50.3 +5:23.6
22 22 Fondeurs-Laur 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
Olivier Roy
Julianne Jolicoeur
Sabriel Guindon
Alexie Gauthier
Fabrice Gendron
Rose D'auteuil-Legault
0:27:16.1 +5:49.3
23 14 Skinouk 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Eric Chaput
Stéphane Girard
Marie-Pier Verreault
Catherine Girard
Pierrick Forge
Alexis Lacroix
0:27:28.0 +6:01.3
24 10 Orford 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Sandrine Léveillé
Trevor Aiiken
Angus  Aiiken
Alexandra Racine
Charlotte St-Jean
Olivier Léveillé
0:27:33.9 +6:07.1
25 17 Skibec 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
Gaëlle Allard
Alexandre Boily
Philippe Lafrenière
Marie Audet
Victoria Simard
Anaïs Lefebvre
0:28:07.8 +6:41.1
26 23 Chelsea Nordiq 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jana Vanderwesthuizen
Aydrey Hyde
Emma Gay-Guérin
Dominique Townsend
Théo  Mallet
Daniel Nahir
0:28:27.4 +7:00.6
27 25 Fondeurs-Laur 5 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jérémiy  Ricard
Juliette Charbonneau-Morin
Jacob Nicol
Sierra Triquet
Samuel Rheault
Laurie-Jeanne Chevalier
0:28:28.3 +7:01.6
28 21 Skibec 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
Émilien Juneau
Antoine Lemire
Roxanne Doiron
Rose-marie Paulhus
Léa Giguère
Alexis Rochette
0:29:16.7 +7:50.0
DSQ 20 Nakkertuk 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
Reilley Mc Clure
Tyler Allan
Rachel Hornung
Matthew  Norman
Fiona Schute
John  Lindfors
*** ***
DSQ 26 Skibec 6 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jérémie Martel
Gabrielle Laquerre
Charles Duhaime
Rachelle Fréchette
Fannie Blais
Julien  Ouellet
*** ***
DSQ 28 Fondeur Laur 6 1
2
3
4
5
6
Thomas Larocque
Ellicyane Paradis
Xavier  Gendron
Alissia Ross
Elliot Foget-Laperrière
Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier
*** ***
DSQ 29 Nakkertok 10 1
2
3
4
5
6
Vittoria Houston
Jenna Mc Clure
Willem Jacobsen
Alexandra Sproule
Mairin Asquin
Ezra Pierce
*** ***

Mixte 6 x 1 laps (1 km. ea.) Classic Sprint Relay  6 x 500m  
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 34 St-Anne / Skibec 1
2
3
4
5
6
Stephanie Bégin-Dion
Charles  Grenier
Hugo Vermette
Thomas Durocher
Karina-Maude St-Cyr
Roxanne  Vermette
0:20:46.9  
2 31 Skibec 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
Alexandre Mathieu
Julianne Harisson
Anne-Sophie Ratté
Marion Turenne
Émile Chamar
Laurie Allain
0:23:27.8 +2:40.9

Non conforme 6 x 1 laps (1 km. ea.) Classic Sprint Relay  6 x 500m  
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 38 USA 1
2
3
4
5
6
Sam Hodges
Tom Hussey
Finn Fisher
Lillian Fisher
Eli  Eppolito
Nick Wilkerson
0:16:30.0  
2 35 Défi T-M 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Émile  Breault
William  Lépine
Marc-Olivier Lozir
Liam varin-Grégoire
Alexandre Gauthier
Matisse Vadnais
0:20:33.2 +4:03.1
3 39 Skinergie 1
2
3
4
5
6
Alexis Courchesne
Stella Duncan
-Émile Gagnon
Liliane Gagnon
Tom Drapeau
Eve Dubois
0:20:41.6 +4:11.5
4 36 Montériski-Fondeurs  1
2
3
4
5
6
Léa Delambre
Anais Paradis
Ariane  Caron
Xavier Bourbeau
Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier
Tristan Poulin
0:22:09.0 +5:39.0
5 399 Skinouk-Chelsea 1
2
3
4
5
6
Piaper Vienotte
Tiana Little
Hugo  Mc Graw
Eve Thiboutot
Laurent Fortier
Kéliane  Johnson
0:23:17.2 +6:47.1
6 37 Skibec 1
2
3
4
5
6
Elsa Welman
Vincent poitras
Maxime Thériault
Lyne Marie Bilodeau
Manon Bissonnette
Simone  Gosselin
0:23:56.0 +7:26.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4