Jeux du Québec 2013 | Zone4.ca



Jeux du Québec 2013

Date: Mar 2, 2013
Official  Results
Endroit: Jonquière
Club Hôte: Club de ski de fond Le Norvégien

Jury
Délégué technique:  Francine Laforce 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Luc Thériault 
Représentant SFQ:  Sylvie Halou 
Heure:
Vitesse vent:   Direction vent:
Temp. de l'air: Temp. neige:
Temps: Cond. neige:

Midget homme 2.5 km. Free  Libre, départ individuel aux 15 sec  
Position Dossard Nom Région Temps Écart
1 21 Antoine Laforte Capitale-Nationale 0:05:59.9  
2 22 Edward Petelle Rive-Sud 0:06:41.8 +41.8
3 18 Pascal Cote Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:06:45.2 +45.2
4 2 Antoine Barrette Lanaudière 0:06:48.7 +48.7
5 19 Vincent Landry Chaudière-Appalaches 0:06:49.8 +49.8
6 34 Pierrick Sarthou Rive-Sud 0:06:50.1 +50.2
7 23 Edmond Roy Centre-du-Québec 0:06:52.4 +52.5
8 12 Jacob Hamelin Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:06:54.0 +54.1
9 36 Victor Lepage Capitale-Nationale 0:06:55.0 +55.1
10 1 Frederic Bergeron Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:06:59.5 +59.6
11 6 Frédéric Berthiaume Capitale-Nationale 0:06:59.6 +59.7
12 28 Vincent Wolfe Laurentides 0:07:02.7 +1:02.7
13 33 Noah Robert de Massy Lanaudière 0:07:07.9 +1:08.0
14 4 Olivier Dumas Outaouais 0:07:11.7 +1:11.7
15 30 Tom Drapeau Mauricie 0:07:14.4 +1:14.5
16 24 Jérôme Inkel Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:07:19.5 +1:19.5
17 3 Louis Cormier Est-du Québec 0:07:21.7 +1:21.7
18 38 Nicolas Moncion Groulx Outaouais 0:07:23.4 +1:23.5
19 27 Élie Sarrazin Laurentides 0:07:29.1 +1:29.2
20 29 Nicolas Nantais Côte-Nord 0:07:30.9 +1:31.0
21 35 Maxime Perigny Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:07:33.8 +1:33.9
22 11 Guillaume Davidson Mauricie 0:07:34.2 +1:34.2
23 14 Zachary Péloquin Rive-Sud 0:07:34.6 +1:34.7
24 31 Émile Studnicky-Gizbert Montréal 0:07:36.4 +1:36.5
25 5 Charles Couture Laurentides 0:07:37.7 +1:37.7
26 25 John Linford Outaouais 0:07:41.1 +1:41.2
27 26 Joël Domingue Mauricie 0:07:51.8 +1:51.9
28 15 Olivier Léveillé Estrie 0:07:54.5 +1:54.5
29 20 Félix Houde Lanaudière 0:08:06.6 +2:06.7
30 32 Pierre-Yves Normandin Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:08:11.4 +2:11.5
31 8 ERIKSON MOORE Lac St-Louis 0:08:14.8 +2:14.9
32 10 Xavier Bourbeau Richelieu-Yamaska 0:08:21.1 +2:21.1
33 37 Ludovic Pelletier Chaudière-Appalaches 0:08:35.4 +2:35.5
34 9 Tristan Bonnot-Parent Montréal 0:08:38.5 +2:38.5
35 13 Charles Duhaime Chaudière-Appalaches 0:09:02.0 +3:02.0
36 39 Benjamin Rioux Est-du Québec 0:09:15.6 +3:15.6
37 16 Tristan Poulin Montréal 0:09:31.8 +3:31.9
38 7 Laurent Beauregard Centre-du-Québec 0:09:35.7 +3:35.8
39 17 Tyrai Laughton Est-du Québec 0:10:08.7 +4:08.8

Midget femme 2.5 km. Free  Libre, départ individuel aux 15 sec  
Position Dossard Nom Région Temps Écart
1 63 Talia Hennessy Outaouais 0:07:05.3  
2 52 Tove Halvorsen Outaouais 0:07:16.9 +11.5
3 46 Ariane Normandeau Rive-Sud 0:07:23.4 +18.1
4 65 Leya Masson Capitale-Nationale 0:07:27.8 +22.5
5 50 Chloé Lagendyk Laurentides 0:07:29.7 +24.3
6 51 Florence Despins Mauricie 0:07:44.1 +38.7
7 66 Virginie Pellerin Laurentides 0:07:45.8 +40.5
8 75 Élizabeth Petitclerc Capitale-Nationale 0:07:56.0 +50.7
9 71 Alexandra Racine Estrie 0:07:57.9 +52.6
10 73 Marie Alexandre Lemire Outaouais 0:07:58.2 +52.8
11 49 Anne-Catherine Blais Capitale-Nationale 0:08:01.6 +56.2
12 68 Heidi Gosselin Est-du Québec 0:08:02.4 +57.1
13 77 Rosalie Vermette Laurentides 0:08:07.8 +1:02.5
14 54 Sandrine Léveillé Richelieu-Yamaska 0:08:20.3 +1:15.0
15 72 Kassandra Perreault Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:08:24.0 +1:18.7
16 59 Emily Nadeau Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:08:24.1 +1:18.7
17 40 Alycia Boucher Chaudière-Appalaches 0:08:28.0 +1:22.7
18 60 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Estrie 0:08:38.4 +1:33.0
18 41 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Estrie 0:08:38.4 +1:33.0
20 43 Solène Bourgeois-Cantin Est-du Québec 0:08:42.1 +1:36.7
21 67 Claire-Hélène Piuze Lanaudière 0:08:42.9 +1:37.5
22 70 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montréal 0:08:43.7 +1:38.4
23 62 Gabrielle Laquerre Chaudière-Appalaches 0:08:47.1 +1:41.7
24 74 Alice Tremblay Chaudière-Appalaches 0:08:55.8 +1:50.5
25 53 Elizabeth Nadeau Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:09:04.5 +1:59.2
26 47 Jeanne Carabin Montréal 0:09:20.3 +2:15.0
27 42 Laurence Pinard Sud-Ouest 0:09:20.4 +2:15.0
28 64 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Est-du Québec 0:09:29.2 +2:23.9
29 61 Corrine Lajeunesse Montréal 0:09:32.5 +2:27.1
30 58 Maude Pelletier Côte-Nord 0:09:32.7 +2:27.4
31 57 Laurie Coutu-Godbout Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:09:44.5 +2:39.1
32 56 Laurianne Rivard Centre-du-Québec 0:10:07.9 +3:02.5
33 55 Mykille Girard Centre-du-Québec 0:10:09.5 +3:04.1
34 69 Jeanne Piuze Lanaudière 0:10:11.9 +3:06.5
35 48 Camille Chevalier Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:10:13.0 +3:07.6
36 76 Charlotte Perron Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:11:08.4 +4:03.0
37 44 Clara Mercier Côte-Nord 0:11:18.5 +4:13.1
38 45 Gaëlle Desrochers-Turcot Lanaudière 0:11:55.4 +4:50.1

Juvénile homme 5 km. Free  Libre, départ individuel aux 15 sec  
Position Dossard Nom Région Temps Écart
1 89 Antoine Blais Chaudière-Appalaches 0:12:00.2  
2 101 Philippe Boucher Chaudière-Appalaches 0:12:28.2 +28.0
3 105 Adam Roberge Laurentides 0:12:28.8 +28.6
4 116 Gabriel Sarrazin Laurentides 0:12:49.3 +49.1
5 86 Nicolas Beaulieu Estrie 0:12:55.4 +55.2
6 87 Félix Longpré Capitale-Nationale 0:12:55.9 +55.7
7 97 Étienne Hébert Rive-Sud 0:12:57.0 +56.7
8 111 Dominic Gallant Chaudière-Appalaches 0:12:57.2 +57.0
9 84 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BARRETTE Lac St-Louis 0:13:15.8 +1:15.5
10 91 Benjamin Boucher Lanaudière 0:13:20.8 +1:20.5
11 92 Vincent Boucher Laurentides 0:13:22.2 +1:22.0
12 107 Félix-Antoine Vézina Capitale-Nationale 0:13:34.9 +1:34.7
13 110 Raphaël Dumas Outaouais 0:13:35.0 +1:34.7
14 103 Benjamin Dionne Outaouais 0:13:47.7 +1:47.5
15 90 Antoine Cyr Outaouais 0:14:00.0 +1:59.7
16 112 Yan Savoie Côte-Nord 0:14:01.8 +2:01.5
17 99 FRANCIS IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Lac St-Louis 0:14:02.5 +2:02.2
18 81 Anthony Bergeron Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:14:17.0 +2:16.8
19 115 Raphael Fontaine Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:14:21.2 +2:21.0
20 109 Nathan Ramsay-Veljens Rive-Sud 0:14:38.4 +2:38.1
21 96 Xavier Parent Capitale-Nationale 0:14:40.6 +2:40.4
22 95 Victor Houde Lanaudière 0:14:47.8 +2:47.5
23 104 Thierry Niaison Montréal 0:14:53.7 +2:53.5
24 82 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Rive-Sud 0:15:21.0 +3:20.8
25 94 Marc-Antoine Boivin-Martel Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:15:24.8 +3:24.5
26 108 Joé Morin Estrie 0:15:28.2 +3:28.0
27 80 Louis Pinard Sud-Ouest 0:15:28.3 +3:28.0
28 79 Olivier Langelier Côte-Nord 0:15:38.6 +3:38.4
29 93 Xavier Morin Estrie 0:15:41.9 +3:41.6
30 114 ALBERT PICARD Lac St-Louis 0:15:49.7 +3:49.5
31 85 Henri Lamarre Montréal 0:16:08.4 +4:08.1
32 78 Nicolas Gauthier Mauricie 0:16:15.0 +4:14.8
33 102 Renaud Maurice Mauricie 0:16:46.5 +4:46.3
34 88 Jonas McKindsey Est-du Québec 0:16:51.5 +4:51.3
35 83 Emile Perreault Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:17:06.8 +5:06.6
36 98 Sak St-Amant Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:17:35.9 +5:35.6
37 106 Victor Wong Seen Bage Montréal 0:18:25.5 +6:25.3
38 100 Philip Mercier Côte-Nord 0:20:47.7 +8:47.5
DNS 113 Siméon Lemay Lanaudière *** ***

Juvénile femme 5 km. Free  Libre, départ individuel aux 15 sec  
Position Dossard Nom Région Temps Écart
1 143 Gabrielle Sarthou Rive-Sud 0:14:17.7  
2 129 Laura Leclair Outaouais 0:14:28.6 +10.9
3 146 Laurence Dumais Laurentides 0:14:37.9 +20.1
4 144 Leanne Weller Outaouais 0:15:08.2 +50.5
5 135 Lauriane Grégoire Lanaudière 0:15:10.5 +52.7
6 124 Florence Dostie Ménard Outaouais 0:15:14.1 +56.3
7 141 Catherine Reed Metayer Capitale-Nationale 0:15:21.6 +1:03.8
8 137 Virginie Provencher Chaudière-Appalaches 0:15:23.8 +1:06.0
9 117 Sarah Harvey Capitale-Nationale 0:15:39.4 +1:21.7
10 142 Marianne Scherrer Chaudière-Appalaches 0:15:53.4 +1:35.7
11 126 JEANNE MORIN Lac St-Louis 0:15:53.6 +1:35.9
12 130 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauricie 0:16:10.9 +1:53.2
13 132 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Capitale-Nationale 0:16:14.3 +1:56.5
14 136 Alice Burbidge-Izquierdo Rive-Sud 0:16:41.6 +2:23.9
15 121 Florence Bourque Rive-Sud 0:17:09.8 +2:52.0
16 127 Jasmine Fortin Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:17:15.6 +2:57.9
17 128 Rosalie Allard Est-du Québec 0:17:16.4 +2:58.6
18 120 Marie-Philippe Paquet Chaudière-Appalaches 0:17:22.8 +3:05.0
19 131 Vivianne Courte-Rathwell Laurentides 0:17:25.6 +3:07.9
20 140 Élisa Chamberland-Trudel Est-du Québec 0:17:39.4 +3:21.6
21 134 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Est-du Québec 0:17:54.6 +3:36.9
22 123 Camille Ballick Laurentides 0:18:18.7 +4:01.0
23 125 Sarah Aylwin-Descôteaux Montréal 0:18:26.7 +4:09.0
24 145 Sandrine Veillette Mauricie 0:19:33.3 +5:15.6
25 122 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon Lanaudière 0:19:52.5 +5:34.8
26 138 Augustine Masson Montréal 0:19:58.2 +5:40.5
27 119 Marie-Maud Côté-Rouleau Mauricie 0:19:59.1 +5:41.3
28 118 Laurie Riel-Paré Sud-Ouest 0:20:05.1 +5:47.3
DNF 133 Mathilde Fournier-Sirois Montréal *** ***
DSQ 139 Jessica Roy Lanaudière *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4