CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue

Date: Jan 31, 2014
Official  Results
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 10:00 am
Wind/Vent:  10km/hr Gusty Wind/Vent Dir: SW
Air Temp: -3 Snow/Neige T: -4
Weather/Météo: Sun/Cloud Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Open (M) 1.5 km. Free  Sprint Qualification  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 1 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Open/Senior (M) 1/45 QC 18415 11134 3100185 C.N. Skibec CNEPH-NST 0:03:20.35  
2 3 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Open/Senior (M) 2/45 YT 12673   3100034 Whitehorse XC NST 0:03:25.42 +5.07
3 7 Michael Somppi 1988 Open/Senior (M) 3/45 ON 13526   3100160 Lappe Nordic AWCA-NST 0:03:26.14 +5.79
4 4 Sébastien Dandurand 1993 Open/Senior (M) 4/45 BC 28197     Canmore Nordic CVTC 0:03:27.22 +6.87
5 11 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Open/Senior (M) 5/45 QC 14195 18069 3100263 Nakkertok AWCA 0:03:27.93 +7.58
6 6 Colin Abbott 1990 Open/Senior (M) 6/45 YT 14227   3100191 Whitehorse XC Yukon Elite Squad 0:03:30.12 +9.77
7 12 Alex Mahoney 1992 Open/Senior (M) 7/45 AB 14608   3100250 Rocky Mountain Racers AWCA 0:03:30.30 +9.95
8 8 Julien Locke 1993 Open/Senior (M) 8/45 BC 21432   3100248 Black Jack XC Team Black Jack 0:03:30.60 +10.25
9 15 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Open/Senior (M) 9/45 QC 19561 15045 3100251 Nakkertok QCST 0:03:30.81 +10.46
10 28 Peter Beisel 1991 Open/Senior (M) 10/45 ON 18419   3100226 Carleton U XC Ottawa/Carleton U 0:03:31.42 +11.07
11 39 Victor Hopper 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 1/43 ON 21412   3100245 Big Thunder Nordic OST/Lakehead U 0:03:31.89 +11.54
12 5 Russell Kennedy 1991 Open/Senior (M) 11/45 AB 25625   3100268 Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:03:32.34 +11.99
13 51 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 2/43 QC 24518 17545 3100298 Skinouk   0:03:32.59 +12.24
14 9 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Open/Senior (M) 12/45 AB 14579 15129 3100202 Nakkertok AWCA 0:03:33.38 +13.03
15 16 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Open/Senior (M) 13/45 BC 18425   3100260 Black Jack XC CVTC 0:03:33.55 +13.20
16 17 Kevin Sandau 1988 Open/Senior (M) 14/45 AB 13504   3100128 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST 0:03:33.65 +13.30
17 10 Simon Lapointe 1993 Open/Senior (M) 15/45 QC 19621 1298 3100267 Skinouk CNEPH 0:03:34.50 +14.15
18 19 Alexis Morin 1993 Open/Senior (M) 16/45 QC 24486 16128 3100297 C.N. Skibec QCST/ U Laval 0:03:34.59 +14.24
19 31 Jack Carlyle 1993 Open/Senior (M) 17/45 ON 19782   3100266 Soo Finnish Nordic NDC TBay 0:03:34.63 +14.28
20 38 Evan Palmer Charrette 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 3/43 ON 22598   3100283 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:03:34.70 +14.35
21 25 Nick Monette 1993 Open/Senior (M) 18/45 ON 19580   3100252 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:34.76 +14.41
22 2 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Open/Senior (M) 19/45 QC 19686 2174 3100234 Skinouk CNEPH 0:03:34.94 +14.59
23 37 Stuart Harden 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 4/43 AB 21549   3100308 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:03:35.62 +15.27
24 14 Martin Schrama 1992 Open/Senior (M) 20/45 BC 18392   3100199 Whistler Nordic CVTC 0:03:35.63 +15.28
25 26 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Open/Senior (M) 21/45 ON 14334   3100224 Team Hardwood Nipissing U 0:03:36.10 +15.75
26 18 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Open/Senior (M) 22/45 ON 13690   3100186 Big Thunder Nordic AWCA 0:03:37.21 +16.86
27 30 Colin Foley 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 5/43 ON 23746   3100345 Nakkertok CVTC 0:03:37.47 +17.12
28 43 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Open/Senior (M) 23/45 ON 22606     Arrowhead Nordic CVTC 0:03:37.81 +17.46
29 13 Bob Thompson 1991 Open/Senior (M) 24/45 ON 14312   3100227 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:38.53 +18.18
30 35 Matthias Purdon 1989 Open/Senior (M) 25/45 ON 14209   3100259 Georgian Bay Trent U 0:03:38.68 +18.33
31 33 André Marchand 1990 Open/Senior (M) 26/45 ON 14171   3100205 XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:03:38.95 +18.60
32 42 Andrew Avis 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 6/43 BC 28641   3100337 Highland Trailblazers CVTC 0:03:39.02 +18.67
33 22 Colin Ferrie 1993 Open/Senior (M) 27/45 BC 19558     Kimberley Nordic Team Black Jack 0:03:39.62 +19.27
34 36 Olivier Hamel 1996 Open/Junior A (M) 7/43 QC 25623 17490 3100316 C.N. Skibec   0:03:39.95 +19.60
35 32 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Open/Senior (M) 28/45 QC 14503 12224 3100196 Nakkertok XC Ottawa/Carleton U 0:03:40.54 +20.19
36 46 Antoine Briand 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 8/43 QC 23624 25482 3100314 C.N. Skibec F X Garneau 0:03:41.17 +20.82
37 20 Matthew Saurette 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 9/43 AB 19576   3100271 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:03:41.24 +20.89
38 34 Scott Fraser 1993 Open/Senior (M) 29/45 AB 18509     Canmore Nordic SKST 0:03:42.03 +21.68
39 21 Kieran Baird 1990 Open/Senior (M) 30/45 AB 14542   3100340 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:03:42.25 +21.90
40 24 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Open/Senior (M) 31/45 AB 14594   3100300 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:03:42.93 +22.58
41 50 Gavin Shields 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 10/43 ON 19224     Lappe Nordic   0:03:42.96 +22.61
42 44 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Open/Senior (M) 32/45 QC 19604 13784 3100290 Nakkertok Carleton U 0:03:43.90 +23.55
43 27 Paul Dupuis 1993 Open/Senior (M) 33/45 AB 14604   3100240 Canmore Nordic CVTC 0:03:44.23 +23.88
44 45 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 11/43 QC 21454 14433 3100301 Montériski QCST/Edouard-Montpetit 0:03:44.39 +24.04
45 41 Sam Morris 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 12/43 BC 23638   3100317 Hollyburn XC CVTC 0:03:44.88 +24.53
46 52 Conor Thompson 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 13/43 QC 22614 16215 3100302 Montériski QCST 0:03:47.76 +27.41
47 62 Samuel Greer 1996 Open/Junior A (M) 14/43 ON 25709     Highland Trailblazers   0:03:48.20 +27.85
48 29 David Palmer 1993 Open/Senior (M) 34/45 BC 18506   3100292 Black Jack XC Team Black Jack 0:03:48.36 +28.01
49 49 Simon Beaudet 1985 Open/Senior (M) 35/45 QC 12901 27283 3100063 C.N. Skibec   0:03:49.16 +28.81
50 40 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 15/43 QC 21601 24039 3100304 C.N. Skibec   0:03:49.35 +29.00
51 66 Nelson Allan 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 16/43 ON 21483     Nakkertok Carleton U 0:03:49.37 +29.02
52 47 Matthew Brown 1992 Open/Senior (M) 36/45 ON 21550   3100335 Mono Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U 0:03:49.59 +29.24
53 55 Graham Perry 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 17/43 ON 25760     Mono Nordic   0:03:50.41 +30.06
54 23 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Open/Senior (M) 37/45 AB 14564   3100330 Foothills Nordic   0:03:50.46 +30.11
55 88 Nansen Murray 1990 Open/Senior (M) 38/45 YT       Whitehorse XC Carleton U 0:03:50.62 +30.27
56 56 David Askwith 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 18/43 ON 25804   3100336 Georgian Bay   0:03:51.09 +30.74
57 53 Hughes Bergeron 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 19/43 QC 22616 14421 3100272 C.N. Skibec   0:03:51.38 +31.03
58 58 Symon Stowe 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 20/43 ON 21466     Nakkertok Carleton U 0:03:53.07 +32.72
59 57 Peter Hicks 1996 Open/Junior A (M) 21/43 AB 25580     Canmore Nordic AST 0:03:54.01 +33.66
60 73 Fergus Foster 1997 Open/Junior A (M) 22/43 ON 25591   3100243 Big Thunder Nordic   0:03:54.13 +33.78
61 78 Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 23/43 NF 27440     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:03:54.15 +33.80
62 61 Curtis Marchand 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 24/43 QC 24470 14122 3100295 Skinouk Heritage Col. 0:03:54.34 +33.99
63 63 Frédéric Samson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 25/43 QC 23581 2788   C.N. Skibec   0:03:54.83 +34.48
64 48 Liam Patterson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 26/43 ON 14612   3100338 Big Thunder Nordic CVTC 0:03:54.84 +34.49
65 72 Samuel Pouliot 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 27/43 QC 24468 16737   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:03:55.04 +34.69
66 65 Patrick Van Walraven 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 28/43 ON 21467     Nakkertok Carleton U 0:03:55.09 +34.74
67 70 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 29/43 ON 27368     Nakkertok   0:03:55.16 +34.81
68 54 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Open/Senior (M) 39/45 ON 14138     Georgian Nordic   0:03:56.48 +36.13
69 68 Eloi Lemay 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 30/43 QC 25772 22714   Fondeurs-Laurentides CEGEP Joliette 0:03:57.74 +37.39
70 59 Sam Weichel 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 31/43 ON 23733     Georgian Bay   0:03:58.28 +37.93
71 87 Drew Bursey 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 32/43 ON       Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:03:59.98 +39.63
72 69 Konrad Kuhne 1996 Open/Junior A (M) 33/43 NF 23589     Menihek Nordic XCNL 0:04:01.33 +40.98
73 60 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Open/Junior A (M) 34/43 QC 25576 19202 3100291 Orford   0:04:01.39 +41.04
74 64 Jacob Porter 1990 Open/Senior (M) 40/45 ON 13507     Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:04:02.84 +42.49
75 67 Matt Chalmers 1993 Open/Senior (M) 41/45 ON 28634     Highland Trailblazers Nipissing U 0:04:05.06 +44.71
76 71 Liam Fox 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 35/43 ON 22612     Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U 0:04:06.13 +45.78
77 75 Kevin Durkee 1993 Open/Senior (M) 42/45 NT 20518     Yellowknife Nipissing U 0:04:07.42 +47.07
78 74 Sean Carter 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 36/43 MB 23618     Red River Nordic Lakehead U 0:04:10.05 +49.70
79 76 Jesse Williams 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 37/43 QC 24458 18068   Nakkertok   0:04:10.08 +49.73
80 84 Ewan Craig 1993 Open/Senior (M) 43/45 ON 32891     Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:04:10.36 +50.01
81 89 Christopher Weller 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 38/43 ON       Carleton U Carleton U 0:04:11.54 +51.19
82 79 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Open/Senior (M) 44/45 QC 25699 19775   C.N. Skibec   0:04:12.35 +52.00
83 82 Erik Charron 1983 Open/Senior (M) 45/45 NF 24480   3100238 Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:04:16.03 +55.68
84 85 Scott Gillam 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 39/43 ON 31835     Kawartha Nordic   0:04:20.54 +1:00.19
85 83 Jonah Hudec 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 40/43 NS 24505     North Highlands Nordic NSST 0:04:25.86 +1:05.51
86 86 Bryan Stone 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 41/43 ON       Arrowhead Nordic Nipissing U 0:04:33.73 +1:13.38
87 81 Rudolph Guliani 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 42/43 ON 30879     Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U 0:04:36.65 +1:16.30
88 80 David Hanson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 43/43 ON 25785     Walden Nordic   0:04:48.53 +1:28.18
DNS 77 Gabriel Houde 1995 Open/Junior A (M) * QC 27500 23954   Défi T.M.   *** ***

Open (F) 1.4 km. Free  Sprint Qualification  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 91 Andrea Dupont 1980 Open/Senior (F) 1/26 AB 5573   3105105 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:03:44.63  
2 90 Alysson Marshall 1988 Open/Senior (F) 2/26 BC 13482   3105084 Larch Hills Nordic AWCA-NST 0:03:45.63 +1.00
3 94 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Open/Senior (F) 3/26 ON 21582   3105217 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:47.15 +2.52
4 92 Erin Tribe 1989 Open/Senior (F) 4/26 ON 13652   3105145 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:50.04 +5.41
5 97 Alannah Maclean 1993 Open/Senior (F) 5/26 ON 19646   3105169 Walden Nordic NDC TBay 0:03:51.03 +6.40
6 95 Zoe Roy 1987 Open/Senior (F) 6/26 AB 13631   3105090 Foothills Nordic Team NINJA! 0:03:52.58 +7.95
7 93 Marlis Kromm 1990 Open/Senior (F) 7/26 AB 14211   3105093 Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:03:56.00 +11.37
8 99 Kajsa Heyes 1992 Open/Senior (F) 8/26 BC 14562   3105181 Hollyburn XC BCST/Nippissing U 0:03:57.22 +12.59
9 96 Maja Zimmermann 1990 Open/Senior (F) 9/26 AB 14589   3105176 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:03:57.99 +13.36
10 102 Kendra Murray 1993 Open/Senior (F) 10/26 YT 22984   3105219 Whitehorse XC Carleton U 0:04:02.01 +17.38
11 101 Lauren Brookes 1991 Open/Senior (F) 11/26 AB 25727   3105229 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:04:03.59 +18.96
12 112 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 1/22 ON 23717   3105225 Nakkertok OST/Carleton U 0:04:04.02 +19.39
13 98 Ember Large 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 2/22 AB 23731   3105185 Edmonton Nordic AST 0:04:04.86 +20.23
14 106 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 3/22 QC 23773 3497 3105198 Nakkertok QCST 0:04:05.65 +21.02
15 107 Sadie White 1996 Open/Junior A (F) 4/22 ON 23767   3105182 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:04:06.56 +21.93
16 100 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 5/22 QC 21444 15098 3105177 C.N. Skibec QCST/Limoilou 0:04:06.85 +22.22
17 108 Shelby Dickey 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 6/22 ON 21473     Highland Trailblazers OST/Nippissing U 0:04:07.12 +22.49
18 111 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Open/Senior (F) 12/26 ON 18900   3105164 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:08.71 +24.08
19 109 Mia Serratore 1996 Open/Junior A (F) 7/22 ON 23769   3105174 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:04:10.60 +25.97
20 104 Sheila Kealey 1964 Open/Senior (F) 13/26 ON 3485   3105048 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:12.23 +27.60
21 113 Jessica Demers 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 8/22 ON 14607     Porcupine Ski Runners OST/Nippissing U 0:04:12.32 +27.69
22 103 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 9/22 QC 23610 13088 3105205 C.N. Skibec   0:04:14.60 +29.97
23 116 Moira Haggarty 1993 Open/Senior (F) 14/26 ON 14538     Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 0:04:15.72 +31.09
24 117 Holly Brown 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 10/22 ON 28645   3105227 Nakkertok   0:04:16.83 +32.20
25 118 Holly Jones 1992 Open/Senior (F) 15/26 ON 27359     Arrowhead Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U 0:04:17.50 +32.87
26 110 Candace Ball 1990 Open/Senior (F) 16/26 ON 18902     Walden Nordic Laurentian U 0:04:18.18 +33.55
27 125 Zoë Williams 1997 Open/Junior A (F) 11/22 QC 27366 16615   Nakkertok   0:04:19.46 +34.83
28 115 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 12/22 ON 25586     Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:04:21.62 +36.99
29 114 Liza Rozina 1989 Open/Senior (F) 17/26 ON 28163     XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:04:22.19 +37.56
30 132 Katie Prufer 1992 Open/Senior (F) 18/26 ON 23726     Mono Nordic Queen's U 0:04:25.15 +40.52
31 131 Jessica Metuzals 1991 Open/Senior (F) 19/26 ON 31837     Nakkertok Queen's U 0:04:25.44 +40.81
32 119 Isabelle Maclean 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 13/22 ON 20510     Walden Nordic Carleton U 0:04:25.99 +41.36
33 122 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 Open/Senior (F) 20/26 AB 27082     Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:04:26.38 +41.75
34 124 Rosalie Vézina 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 14/22 QC 23597 2046   C.N. Skibec   0:04:32.20 +47.57
35 121 Elise Huet 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 15/22 ON 25790     Highland Trailblazers Guelph U 0:04:33.53 +48.90
36 130 Maya Boivin 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 16/22 MB 26905     Kenora Nordic MBST 0:04:33.77 +49.14
37 136 Sarah Murray 1988 Open/Senior (F) 21/26 ON       Whitehorse XC Carleton U 0:04:35.67 +51.04
38 127 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Open/Senior (F) 22/26 ON 23603     North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:04:38.03 +53.40
39 120 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Open/Senior (F) 23/26 QC 19587   3105142 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:38.79 +54.16
40 137 Anna Geiger-Whitlock 1987 Open/Senior (F) 24/26 ON       XC Ottawa   0:04:43.29 +58.66
41 126 Adrienne Hynes 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 17/22 YT 24509     Whitehorse XC Carleton U 0:04:45.04 +1:00.41
42 123 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Open/Senior (F) 25/26 AB 21565     Camrose RMR 0:04:45.10 +1:00.47
43 128 Alexe Tremblay 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 18/22 QC 21032 876   C.N. Skibec   0:04:49.62 +1:04.99
44 133 Lauren Aarts 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 19/22 ON       North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:04:53.79 +1:09.16
45 135 Jennifer Hull 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 20/22 ON       Laurentian Nordic Laurentian 0:04:58.13 +1:13.50
46 134 Gemma Dingwall 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 21/22 ON       Carleton U Carleton U 0:05:00.88 +1:16.25
47 129 Madeleine Nolan 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 22/22 ON 30890     Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:05:08.83 +1:24.20
48 138 Heather Smith 1989 Open/Senior (F) 26/26 ON       Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:05:53.87 +2:09.24
DNS 105 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Open/Junior A (F) * YT 14632   3105228 Whitehorse XC YTST *** ***

Junior B (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 306 William Dumas 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 1/35 QC 26913 16726 3100313 Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:00.17  
2 321 Maks Zechel 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 1/38 ON 27387     Nakkertok OST 0:06:12.50 +12.33
3 308 Brendon Howard 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 2/35 ON 25712     Nakkertok OST 0:06:13.06 +12.89
4 309 Philippe Boucher 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 2/38 QC 27362 12979 3100331 C.N. Skibec   0:06:13.07 +12.90
5 307 Julian Smith 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 3/35 ON 25614   3100332 Georgian Bay   0:06:15.16 +14.99
6 305 Aaron Fahey 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 4/35 QC 25784 13979 3100312 Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:16.65 +16.48
7 323 Julian Alexander-Cook 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 3/38 ON 27369     Nakkertok   0:06:16.67 +16.50
8 319 Ryan Jackson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 4/38 ON 28149     Team Hardwood   0:06:17.87 +17.70
9 304 Maxime Raymond 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 5/35 QC 25618 17494 3100320 C.N. Skibec   0:06:19.21 +19.04
10 313 Stefan Martin 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 5/38 AB 27426     Canmore Nordic ADT 0:06:19.73 +19.56
11 302 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 6/35 QC 25622 12986 3100303 C.N. Skibec   0:06:21.91 +21.74
12 326 Vincent Boucher 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 6/38 QC 28169 13672   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:06:22.18 +22.01
13 333 Tristan Markov 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 7/35 ON 29496     Team Hardwood   0:06:24.54 +24.37
14 303 Antoine Blais 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 7/38 QC 27382 20896   C.N. Skibec   0:06:24.92 +24.75
15 311 Aaron Birosh 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 8/35 ON 21415     North Bay Nordic   0:06:26.73 +26.56
16 335 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 8/38 QC 28172 17552   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:06:26.90 +26.73
17 366 Marcus Nussbaum 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 9/38 ON 27384     Nakkertok   0:06:29.69 +29.52
18 316 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 9/35 ON 25715     Nakkertok Carleton U 0:06:31.01 +30.84
19 317 Antoine Hébert 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 10/35 QC 25750 16011   Montériski   0:06:31.08 +30.91
20 332 Marcus Deuling 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 10/38 YT 24900     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:06:31.20 +31.03
21 322 Christopher Blakeney 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 11/35 ON 27398     Nakkertok   0:06:32.91 +32.74
22 325 Olivier Peloquin 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 12/35 QC 25616 19888   Montériski   0:06:35.34 +35.17
23 349 Luke Taylor 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 13/35 NF 29467     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:06:37.16 +36.99
24 314 Adam Roberge 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 11/38 QC 28189 22607   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:06:40.19 +40.02
25 315 Geoffrey Way-Nee 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 14/35 ON 29401     Kawartha Nordic   0:06:41.16 +40.99
26 320 Benjamin Thompson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 12/38 AB 25734     Canmore Nordic ADT 0:06:41.78 +41.61
27 310 Anders Cowper 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 15/35 AB 25607   3100329 Rocky Mountain Racers AST 0:06:42.49 +42.32
28 329 Caelan McLean 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 13/38 YT 24898     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:06:42.73 +42.56
29 373 Mac Prawdzick 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 14/38 YT 30892     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:06:42.76 +42.59
30 324 Austin Valjas 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 15/38 ON 29263     Team Hardwood   0:06:44.13 +43.96
31 344 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 16/38 QC 27357 27288   C.N. Skibec   0:06:46.53 +46.36
32 341 Noah Cooke 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 17/38 AB 27478     Foothills Nordic   0:06:46.62 +46.45
33 327 William Gourgues 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 18/38 QC 27419 5830   C.N. Skibec   0:06:47.14 +46.97
34 339 Hudson Lucier 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 19/38 YT 27367     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:06:47.59 +47.42
35 372 Edward Walsh 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 16/35 NS 26350     Martock XC   0:06:48.37 +48.20
36 338 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 17/35 QC 28192 14800   Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:49.18 +49.01
37 312 Tate Macdonald 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 18/35 AB 25740     Fort Saskatchewan AST 0:06:50.17 +50.00
38 359 Mikell Blain-Rogers 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 20/38 ON 29312     North Bay Nordic   0:06:51.19 +51.02
39 337 Nathan Johnston 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 19/35 ON 25609     Walden Nordic   0:06:52.88 +52.71
40 342 Rod Bottrell 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 21/38 ON 27484     Georgian Bay   0:06:52.95 +52.78
41 330 Timothy Austen 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 20/35 ON 26342     Nakkertok   0:06:53.42 +53.25
42 331 David Laurie 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 21/35 ON 30238     Kawartha Nordic   0:06:56.02 +55.85
43 347 Dominique Druwe 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 22/35 MB 24887     Red River Nordic MBST 0:06:56.17 +56.00
44 328 Liam Browne 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 22/38 QC 28171 19868   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:06:59.79 +59.62
45 348 Liam Veinotte 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 23/38 QC 28180 13775   Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:01.12 +1:00.95
46 336 Benjamin Dionne 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 24/38 QC 29386 12844   Skinouk   0:07:01.69 +1:01.52
47 369 Devin Martin 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 23/35 ON 25775     Mono Nordic   0:07:03.26 +1:03.09
48 334 Anthony Burgess 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 25/38 ON 30216     Mono Nordic   0:07:05.99 +1:05.82
49 368 Devon Ryan 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 26/38 NF 29466     Menihek Nordic XCNL 0:07:06.02 +1:05.85
50 318 Brady Harkonen 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 24/35 ON 23621     Lappe Nordic   0:07:06.90 +1:06.73
51 371 Hayden Estabrook 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 25/35 NS 31878     Martock XC   0:07:07.39 +1:07.22
52 340 Xavier Parent 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 27/38 QC 28861 23967   C.N. Skibec   0:07:08.46 +1:08.29
53 364 Samuel Anthony 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 28/38 MB 28158     Red River Nordic MBST 0:07:08.80 +1:08.63
54 361 Vincent Leclair 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 26/35 NB 24503     Aventuriers Charlo NBST 0:07:09.54 +1:09.37
55 355 Jason Greer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 27/35 ON 28650     Georgian Nordic   0:07:11.64 +1:11.47
56 345 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 29/38 ON 27393     Nakkertok   0:07:12.61 +1:12.44
57 362 Levi Warkentine 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 30/38 MB 28640     Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 0:07:13.86 +1:13.69
58 343 August Myers 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 28/35 QC 27358 22679 3100277 Orford   0:07:14.63 +1:14.46
59 374 Andrew Ladouceur 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 31/38 ON       Team Hardwood   0:07:15.50 +1:15.33
60 357 Nolan Scheier 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 32/38 ON 27363     Nakkertok   0:07:15.55 +1:15.38
61 360 Patrick Marshall 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 33/38 ON 27374     Nakkertok   0:07:16.11 +1:15.94
62 356 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 29/35 QC 25606 19795   C.N. Skibec   0:07:16.86 +1:16.69
63 370 Connor Psiuk 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 30/35 NS 28857     Martock XC NSST 0:07:17.65 +1:17.48
64 358 Jacob Hanson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 34/38 ON 28161     Walden Nordic   0:07:18.29 +1:18.12
65 350 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 35/38 QC 30229 22605   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:23.13 +1:22.96
66 351 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 31/35 QC 31847 27572   Montériski   0:07:23.54 +1:23.37
67 353 Jacob Heroux 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 32/35 ON 27485     Temiskaming Nordic   0:07:24.44 +1:24.27
68 346 Thierry Niaison 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 36/38 QC 27506 22531 3100342 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:34.54 +1:34.37
69 363 Émile Plazanet 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 33/35 QC 27434 20913   Défi T.M.   0:07:44.88 +1:44.71
70 354 Leo Dube 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 37/38 ON 27420     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:46.48 +1:46.31
71 365 Maxence Guindon 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 34/35 QC 30226 24134   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:50.41 +1:50.24
72 352 Andrew Cays 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 35/35 ON 26357     Team Hardwood   0:08:05.14 +2:04.97
73 367 Jérémi Fiset 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 38/38 QC 31857 27534   Défi T.M.   0:08:12.52 +2:12.35
DSQ 301 Joey Foster 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 * ON 28653   3100344 Team Hardwood   *** ***

Junior B (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 378 Laura Leclair 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 1/27 QC 27396 16733 3105222 Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:07.31  
2 375 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 1/25 QC 25602 20919   Montériski   0:07:09.34 +2.03
3 380 Marie Corriveau 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 2/27 QC 25806 13637 3105203 Club Nordique MSA   0:07:17.55 +10.24
4 379 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 3/27 QC 24492 13533   Montériski   0:07:19.28 +11.97
5 377 Laurence Dumais 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 4/27 QC 25753 20239 3105213 Fondeurs-Laurentides QCST 0:07:20.88 +13.57
6 392 Soren Meeuwisse 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 5/27 ON 27404     Team Hardwood OST 0:07:22.48 +15.17
7 376 Isabella Howden 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 2/25 ON 27493   3105221 Team Hardwood   0:07:22.82 +15.51
8 384 Logan Hong 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 3/25 ON 23715     Georgian Bay   0:07:22.91 +15.60
9 388 Camille Hamm 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 4/25 ON 23768     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:24.57 +17.26
10 399 Leanne Weller 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 6/27 QC 27378 13943   Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:24.70 +17.39
11 383 Lauren Turcot 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 7/27 AB 27067     Canmore Nordic AST 0:07:26.78 +19.47
12 397 Emily McIlroy 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 5/25 NF 25697     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:07:27.97 +20.66
13 401 Alexandra Stukator 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 8/27 ON 30265     Highland Trailblazers   0:07:30.86 +23.55
14 381 Madison Fraser 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 6/25 ON 21418   3105231 North Bay Nordic   0:07:31.43 +24.12
15 390 Emmy Phillips 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 9/27 AB 27071     Canmore Nordic AST 0:07:32.18 +24.87
16 393 Erika Mihell 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 10/27 ON 28155     Soo Finnish Nordic OST 0:07:32.31 +25.00
17 398 Alyssa Stowe 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 11/27 ON 27371     Nakkertok OST 0:07:32.67 +25.36
18 386 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 12/27 ON 27379     Nakkertok   0:07:33.24 +25.93
19 382 Sarah Harvey 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 13/27 QC 27381 25507 3105226 C.N. Skibec   0:07:34.69 +27.38
20 395 Amandine Drew 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 7/25 ON 29282     Nakkertok   0:07:39.82 +32.51
21 389 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 14/27 QC 28652 17543   Skinouk   0:07:45.44 +38.13
22 387 Katherine Denis 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 8/25 ON 25762     Temiskaming Nordic OST 0:07:47.50 +40.19
23 411 Fiona MacIsaac 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 15/27 MB 29470     Red River Nordic MBST 0:07:48.98 +41.67
24 385 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 9/25 QC 25771 22601   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:50.03 +42.72
25 406 Alana Hennessy 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 10/25 QC 27385 14081   Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:50.24 +42.93
26 400 Laura Inkila 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 16/27 ON 25805     Lappe Nordic   0:07:52.03 +44.72
27 402 Morgan Rogers 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 17/27 AB 27068     Canmore Nordic   0:07:53.10 +45.79
28 391 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 18/27 QC 27438 13163   Mauriski   0:07:54.81 +47.50
29 404 Shayna Herr 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 11/25 ON 25701     Georgian Nordic   0:07:59.56 +52.25
30 394 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 12/25 QC 25605 15785   Club Nordique MSA   0:07:59.58 +52.27
31 420 Katie Lockhart 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 13/25 MB 27415     Kenora Nordic MBST 0:08:06.78 +59.47
32 405 Emily Jones 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 14/25 ON 28194     Arrowhead Nordic   0:08:07.26 +59.95
33 409 Anna Kroeker 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 15/25 MB 27511     Red River Nordic MBST 0:08:09.00 +1:01.69
34 407 Elora Adamson 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 19/27 MB 27507     Red River Nordic MBST 0:08:11.00 +1:03.69
35 396 Keira Niemi 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 16/25 ON 25728     Skinouk   0:08:17.50 +1:10.19
36 412 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 17/25 QC 24484 11430   Mauriski   0:08:21.64 +1:14.33
37 417 Nicola Goldsmith 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 20/27 ON 29280     Nakkertok   0:08:21.80 +1:14.49
38 403 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 18/25 ON 25704     Georgian Nordic   0:08:24.70 +1:17.39
39 408 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 19/25 QC 25613 13087 3105223 C.N. Skibec   0:08:25.40 +1:18.09
40 410 Celeste Noble 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 20/25 ON 28195     Kawartha Nordic   0:08:31.50 +1:24.19
41 415 Krista Buckner 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 21/25 ON 23765     Soo Finnish Nordic   0:08:33.60 +1:26.29
42 425 Cambria Fuerstner 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 21/27 YT 30897     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:08:33.78 +1:26.47
43 413 Emily Beirnes 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 22/27 ON 28647     Georgian Nordic   0:08:35.72 +1:28.41
44 422 Lydia Harris 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 23/27 ON 30881     Kawartha Nordic   0:08:50.91 +1:43.60
45 416 Camille Ballick 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 24/27 QC 31852 25654   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:55.02 +1:47.71
46 419 Andréanne Dumont 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 22/25 QC 26908 11563   Skinouk   0:09:06.65 +1:59.34
47 421 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 23/25 QC 25770 16974   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:09:16.51 +2:09.20
48 423 Megan Wurtele 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 25/27 ON 30272     Kawartha Nordic   0:09:20.21 +2:12.90
49 418 Andréa Fox 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 24/25 QC 25795 24172   Montériski E-Montpetit 0:09:21.03 +2:13.72
50 424 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 26/27 QC 29301 17546   Skinouk   0:09:29.60 +2:22.29
51 426 Delphine Cyr 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 25/25 QC   27686   Skinouk   0:09:37.76 +2:30.45
52 427 Katie Luiker 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 27/27 NB       Wostawea NBST 0:10:15.48 +3:08.17
DNS 414 Roxanna Kemp 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 * ON 28185     Nakkertok   *** ***

Juvenile (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
PL Bib Name YOB Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 443 Reed Godfrey 1998 AB 29426     Canmore Nordic   0:06:23.86  
2 439 Félix Longpré 1998 QC 27414 16957   Club Nordique MSA   0:06:28.70 +4.84
3 447 Ty Godfrey 1998 AB 29425     Canmore Nordic ADT 0:06:32.26 +8.40
4 428 Antoine Laforte 1999 QC 31062 17022   C.N. Skibec   0:06:33.71 +9.85
5 432 Étienne Hébert 1998 QC 29287 24173   Montériski   0:06:37.11 +13.25
6 441 Thomas Manktelow 1998 AB 29420     Canmore Nordic ADT 0:06:37.24 +13.38
7 460 Patrick McIlroy 1998 NF 27442     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:06:37.74 +13.88
8 466 Simon Chambers Crease 1998 AB 27488     Canmore Nordic   0:06:40.42 +16.56
9 430 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 MB 28191     Downtown Nordic MBST 0:06:42.84 +18.98
10 435 Riley Millar 1998 AB 29423     Canmore Nordic   0:06:43.19 +19.33
11 442 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 QC 27432 14637 3100339 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:06:44.90 +21.04
12 433 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 QC 27403 14585 3100333 Orford   0:06:46.78 +22.92
13 453 Kyle Reinhardt 1998 ON 29299     Walden Nordic   0:06:48.55 +24.69
14 461 Aidan Kirkham 1998 ON 31823     Kanata Nordic   0:06:50.94 +27.08
15 490 Simon Cash 1998 YT 30893     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:06:51.82 +27.96
16 438 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 ON 29267     Nakkertok   0:06:52.26 +28.40
17 476 Noah Taylor 1998 NF 27473     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:06:53.76 +29.90
18 434 Nicholas Schute 1998 ON 29281     Nakkertok   0:06:54.02 +30.16
19 473 Matteo Reich 1998 ON 29478     Soo Finnish Nordic   0:06:56.63 +32.77
20 451 Mathieu Comeau 1998 QC 27095 15918   Club Nordique MSA   0:06:58.21 +34.35
21 440 Noah Thompson 1998 ON 29393     Georgian Nordic   0:06:58.71 +34.85
22 429 Antoine Cyr 1998 QC 30263 25779   Skinouk   0:06:58.83 +34.97
23 459 Dawson Lyon 1998 ON 29291     Nakkertok   0:06:59.90 +36.04
24 446 Antoine Barrette 1999 QC 31856 23960   Défi T.M.   0:07:00.77 +36.91
25 456 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 ON 31045     Nakkertok   0:07:01.14 +37.28
26 463 Oliver Grocott 1999 ON 31043     Highland Trailblazers   0:07:03.14 +39.28
27 457 Nick Cheney 1999 ON 31809     Nakkertok   0:07:05.17 +41.31
28 455 Nicolas Lum 1998 ON 29271     Nakkertok   0:07:05.25 +41.39
29 448 Reid Norman 1998 ON 30891     Nakkertok   0:07:05.60 +41.74
30 479 Simon Smith 1998 ON 30262     Georgian Bay   0:07:06.89 +43.03
31 492 Aidan Carr 1998 ON 31481     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:07.95 +44.09
32 437 Siméon Lemay 1998 QC 30228 22715   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:08.64 +44.78
33 480 Teagan Harris 1999 ON 31046     Nakkertok   0:07:08.68 +44.82
34 495 Frederick Serratore 1999 ON 30220     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:11.51 +47.65
35 452 Mattias Shikatani 1998 ON 31841     Team Hardwood   0:07:13.10 +49.24
36 482 Robert Manstan 1998 NF 29424     Menihek Nordic XCNL 0:07:14.72 +50.86
37 431 Vincent Drolet 1998 QC 30225 16963   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:15.37 +51.51
38 464 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 1999 QC 31042 19688   Nakkertok   0:07:16.52 +52.66
39 450 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 1999 QC 31415 26897   Montériski   0:07:16.80 +52.94
40 494 Raphaël Giguère 1998 QC 31868 16944   Club Nordique MSA   0:07:19.19 +55.33
41 436 Benjamin Turgeon 1998 QC 30240 13559   Skinouk   0:07:22.08 +58.22
42 444 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 QC 25578 14692   Montériski   0:07:22.82 +58.96
43 449 François Couture 1998 QC 31479 24262   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:23.19 +59.33
44 475 Ezra Pierce 1999 ON 31058     Nakkertok   0:07:23.57 +59.71
45 465 Laurent Provencher 1998 QC 31485 23011   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:25.98 +1:02.12
46 445 Vincent Wolfe 1999 QC 31487 20564   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:26.60 +1:02.74
47 478 Evan Kealey 1999 ON 31044     Nakkertok   0:07:27.53 +1:03.67
48 488 Anton Demetrakopoulos 1998 ON 30218     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:27.59 +1:03.73
49 487 Graham Daly 1999 ON 31411     Nakkertok   0:07:29.72 +1:05.86
50 469 Nicolas Nantais 1999 QC 31466 18649   Rapido/Sept-Iles   0:07:30.50 +1:06.64
51 471 Yan Savoie 1998 QC 30232 18637   Rapido/Sept-Iles   0:07:31.35 +1:07.49
52 454 Liam Powers-Kelly 1999 ON 31049     Nakkertok   0:07:31.44 +1:07.58
53 467 John Lindfors 1999 QC 31840 19000   Nakkertok   0:07:32.04 +1:08.18
54 462 Olivier Langelier 1998 QC 31848 18650   Rapido/Sept-Iles   0:07:35.69 +1:11.83
55 486 Edward Petelle 1999 QC 31872 25551   Montériski   0:07:40.07 +1:16.21
56 468 Noah Robert De Massy 1999 QC 31858 23961   Défi T.M.   0:07:43.87 +1:20.01
57 497 Nicholas Dolcetti Koros 1999 ON       Nakkertok   0:07:46.88 +1:23.02
58 472 Mathieu Pelletier 1998 QC 31484 22606   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:47.12 +1:23.26
59 481 Eric Nussbaum 1999 ON 31041     Nakkertok   0:07:48.08 +1:24.22
60 484 Loïc Dionne 1998 QC 31480 17567   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:48.67 +1:24.81
61 477 Zachary Peloquin 1999 QC 31801 20266   Montériski   0:07:59.06 +1:35.20
62 474 Émile Chamard 1999 QC 31849 20039   C.N. Skibec   0:08:01.36 +1:37.50
63 483 Matjaz Cigler 1999 ON 31796     Georgian Nordic   0:08:03.62 +1:39.76
64 493 Nathan Johnstone 1998 ON 31798     Arrowhead Nordic   0:08:07.53 +1:43.67
65 491 Jean-Félix Martineau 1999 QC 31867 27559   Club Nordique MSA   0:08:10.67 +1:46.81
66 489 Cameron Roe 1998 MB 32889     Red River Nordic MBST 0:08:15.51 +1:51.65
67 498 Jeremy Doiron 1998 NB       Nord-Roi NBST 0:08:30.13 +2:06.27
68 485 Thomas Grenier 1999 QC 31896 18309   Club Nordique MSA   0:08:36.39 +2:12.53
69 496 Vincent Bouchard 1998 QC   25731   Défi T.M.   0:09:01.34 +2:37.48
DNS 458 Vincent Landry 1999 QC 31850 15812   C.N. Skibec   *** ***
DNS 470 Kieran Lumb 1998 BC 29457     Hollyburn XC   *** ***
DNS 499 Tristan Dugas 1998 NB       Nord-Roi NBST *** ***

Juvenile (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 514 Zoe Pekos 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 1/37 ON 29275     Team Hardwood   0:07:28.68  
2 504 Heidi Ohrling 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 2/37 ON 29435     Highland Trailblazers   0:07:29.32 +0.64
3 500 Alison Pouw 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 3/37 ON 29262     Nakkertok   0:07:34.53 +5.85
4 507 Talia Hennessy 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 1/38 QC 31822 14082   Nakkertok   0:07:36.17 +7.49
5 524 Sara McLean 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 4/37 AB 27098     Foothills Nordic ADT 0:07:36.46 +7.78
6 511 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 5/37 AB 27388     Canmore Nordic   0:07:38.14 +9.46
7 560 Natalie Hynes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 6/37 YT 31886     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:07:42.60 +13.92
8 549 Hannah Deuling 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 2/38 YT 31885     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:07:43.17 +14.49
9 518 Makaila Hudson 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 7/37 NF 29407     Menihek Nordic XCNL 0:07:47.94 +19.26
10 561 Maggie McClure 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 8/37 NS 30248     Martock XC NSST 0:07:49.13 +20.45
11 509 Tove Halvorsen 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 3/38 QC 31050 24796   Nakkertok   0:07:49.14 +20.46
12 540 Emma Holmes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 9/37 AB 29422     Foothills Nordic   0:07:49.54 +20.86
13 508 Katherine Marshall 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 10/37 ON 29288     Nakkertok   0:07:50.12 +21.44
14 501 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 11/37 QC 27395 13625 3105210 C.N. Skibec   0:07:51.75 +23.07
15 517 Reilley McClure 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 4/38 ON 31810     Nakkertok   0:07:53.74 +25.06
16 515 Hannah Story-Korman 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 5/38 ON 29416     Temiskaming Nordic   0:07:53.91 +25.23
17 548 Alia Sanger 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 6/38 ON 31473 15208   Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:54.48 +25.80
18 521 Lisle Compton 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 12/37 MB 27487     Kenora Nordic MBST 0:07:55.13 +26.45
19 536 Alexandra Racine 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 7/38 QC 29499 23087   Orford   0:07:55.24 +26.56
20 503 Marianne Scherrer 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 13/37 QC 29469 25706   C.N. Skibec   0:07:56.31 +27.63
21 506 Hanna Smith 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 14/37 ON 29265     Nakkertok   0:07:56.76 +28.08
22 550 Mira Mason 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 8/38 YT 31891     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:07:59.63 +30.95
23 552 Leya Masson 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 9/38 QC 31866 25607   Club Nordique MSA   0:08:02.11 +33.43
24 563 Alexis Gee 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 15/37 YT 31883     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:08:02.76 +34.08
25 525 Dylan Magner 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 16/37 ON 27405     Team Hardwood   0:08:04.27 +35.59
26 512 Beth Fowler 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 17/37 AB 27386     Foothills Nordic   0:08:04.41 +35.73
27 551 Hannah Shier 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 10/38 YT 31890     Whitehorse XC YTST 0:08:04.60 +35.92
28 533 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 11/38 QC 31406 15786   Club Nordique MSA   0:08:05.41 +36.73
29 513 Shelby Howard 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 18/37 ON 29274     Nakkertok   0:08:05.55 +36.87
30 528 Katie Clarke 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 12/38 ON 31833     Nakkertok   0:08:06.24 +37.56
31 520 Bronwyn Williams 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 13/38 QC 31834 16614   Nakkertok   0:08:06.70 +38.02
32 526 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 14/38 QC 31827 18986   Nakkertok   0:08:08.06 +39.38
33 532 Meghan Burns 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 15/38 ON 31412     Nakkertok   0:08:12.86 +44.18
34 530 Allison Crowley 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 19/37 NF 29404     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:08:13.99 +45.31
35 569 Julie Mathieu Trottier 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 20/37 QC 29500 15679   C.N. Skibec   0:08:15.16 +46.48
36 510 Laurianne Grégoire 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 21/37 QC 30245 22703   Défi T.M.   0:08:17.27 +48.59
37 531 Mackenzie Cameron 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 22/37 ON 29492     Highland Trailblazers   0:08:18.92 +50.24
38 547 Anna Billowits 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 16/38 QC 31811 14026   Chelsea Nordiq   0:08:20.31 +51.63
39 537 Sabrina Morris 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 17/38 ON 31040     Nakkertok   0:08:22.17 +53.49
40 534 Molly Marland 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 23/37 ON 29296     Nakkertok   0:08:22.25 +53.57
41 527 Marilou Boilard 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 24/37 QC 30273 15669   C.N. Skibec   0:08:23.10 +54.42
42 516 Erin Cays 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 25/37 ON 28174     Team Hardwood   0:08:23.23 +54.55
43 505 Jeanne Morin 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 26/37 QC 28656 25552   Montériski   0:08:26.06 +57.38
44 502 Chloé Lagendyk 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 18/38 QC 31482 14881   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:29.57 +1:00.89
45 519 Virginie Pellerin 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 19/38 QC 31483 24135   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:32.04 +1:03.36
46 538 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 20/38 ON 31060     Nakkertok   0:08:36.07 +1:07.39
47 522 Nina Lennie 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 27/37 ON 29269     Nakkertok   0:08:36.22 +1:07.54
48 523 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 28/37 QC 30247 16219   Montériski   0:08:36.39 +1:07.71
49 555 Flora Handfield 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 21/38 QC 31854 22688   C.N. Skibec   0:08:46.22 +1:17.54
50 559 Karly Lockhart 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 29/37 MB 29412     Kenora Nordic MBST 0:08:51.35 +1:22.67
51 543 Bella Spevak 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 22/38 ON 31432     Team Hardwood   0:08:51.95 +1:23.27
52 529 Lela Hopper 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 30/37 ON 29463     Walden Nordic   0:08:52.03 +1:23.35
53 542 Ashley Heroux 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 23/38 ON 31413     Nakkertok   0:08:52.05 +1:23.37
54 562 Anya Munro 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 31/37 NS 31859     Martock XC NSST 0:08:54.41 +1:25.73
55 545 Emma Taylor 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 24/38 NF 31786     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:08:55.25 +1:26.57
56 558 Chloé Gay-Guérin 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 25/38 QC 31792 21136   Chelsea Nordiq   0:08:58.35 +1:29.67
57 544 Kate Richards 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 26/38 ON 31414     Walden Nordic   0:08:58.92 +1:30.24
58 565 Claire Hensrud 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 27/38 MB 31875     Kenora Nordic MBST 0:09:00.42 +1:31.74
59 539 Katja Zbogar 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 32/37 ON 30231     Team Hardwood   0:09:01.81 +1:33.13
60 546 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 28/38 QC 31793 18332   Orford   0:09:05.96 +1:37.28
61 554 Tiana Little 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 29/38 QC 31817 27263   Chelsea Nordiq   0:09:07.33 +1:38.65
62 553 Michelle Landry 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 30/38 NB 31877     Boules de Neige NBST 0:09:07.63 +1:38.95
63 535 Kate Beirnes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 33/37 ON 29389     Georgian Nordic   0:09:08.92 +1:40.24
64 574 Brook Martin 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 34/37 NB       Wostawea NBST 0:09:11.08 +1:42.40
65 556 Hannah Estabrook 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 31/38 NS 32890     Martock XC   0:09:13.68 +1:45.00
66 568 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 35/37 QC 31486 18168   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:09:21.88 +1:53.20
67 541 Sierra Leclerc 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 32/38 QC 31790 14801   Chelsea Nordiq   0:09:22.89 +1:54.21
68 557 Cloée Daigle 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 33/38 NB 31884     Boules de Neige NBST 0:09:24.42 +1:55.74
69 573 Mélanie Hamel 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 34/38 NB       Wostawea NBST 0:09:28.16 +1:59.48
70 571 Juliana Luiker 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 35/38 NB       Wostawea NBST 0:09:35.31 +2:06.63
71 570 Adrianna Sullivan 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 36/38 ON       Nakkertok   0:09:36.72 +2:08.04
72 575 Gaële Allard 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 37/38 QC   22627   C.N. Skibec   0:09:39.71 +2:11.03
73 572 Stéphanie Girard 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 38/38 QC   18365   Skinouk   0:09:44.01 +2:15.33
74 567 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 36/37 QC 31450 18800   Skinouk   0:09:49.52 +2:20.84
75 566 Sarah Steele 1980 Juvenile (F) 1998 37/37 ON 32892     Arrowhead Nordic   0:10:13.27 +2:44.59
DNS 564 Marina White 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 * ON 30219     Big Thunder Nordic   *** ***

Midget (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 606 Alexander Maycock 1999 Midget (M) 1999 1/20 ON       Mono Nordic   0:06:44.62  
2 609 Sam Hendry 1999 Midget (M) 1999 2/20 AB 28193     Canmore Nordic   0:06:53.09 +8.47
3 616 Alexander Harvey 1999 Midget (M) 1999 3/20 AB 28181     Canmore Nordic   0:06:53.91 +9.29
4 612 Malcolm Thompson 2000 Midget (M) 2000 1/25 ON       Georgian Nordic   0:07:06.86 +22.24
5 598 Finn Dodgson 1999 Midget (M) 1999 4/20 ON       Team Hardwood   0:07:08.50 +23.88
6 620 Martti Muzyka 1999 Midget (M) 1999 5/20 ON 27389     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:13.83 +29.21
7 622 Tristan Wiese 1999 Midget (M) 1999 6/20 NF 31803     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:07:14.59 +29.97
8 596 Alec Maclean 1999 Midget (M) 1999 7/20 ON 31416     Team Hardwood   0:07:15.65 +31.03
9 577 Jake Taylor 2000 Midget (M) 2000 2/25 NF 31788     Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:07:16.96 +32.34
10 614 Hudson McCubbin 1999 Midget (M) 1999 8/20 ON 31808     North Bay Nordic   0:07:17.27 +32.65
11 600 Sebastien Gingras 1999 Midget (M) 1999 9/20 ON 29495     Soo Finnish Nordic   0:07:19.10 +34.48
12 584 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair 1999 Midget (M) 1999 10/20 ON 31888     Porcupine Ski Runners   0:07:21.10 +36.48
13 591 Kai Meekis 2000 Midget (M) 2000 3/25 ON 25593     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:21.77 +37.15
14 583 Emile Hamm 1999 Midget (M) 1999 11/20 ON 27365     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:23.72 +39.10
15 607 Alexandre Leclair 1999 Midget (M) 1999 12/20 NB 31892     Aventuriers Charlo NBST 0:07:27.71 +43.09
16 586 James Beck 1999 Midget (M) 1999 13/20 ON 30274     Georgian Bay   0:07:30.75 +46.13
17 619 Elie Sarrazin 2000 Midget (M) 2000 4/25 QC   18167   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:35.08 +50.46
18 594 Andrew Hayman 2000 Midget (M) 2000 5/25 ON       Kanata Nordic   0:07:36.99 +52.37
19 601 Thierry Dugas 2000 Midget (M) 2000 6/25 NB       Nord-Roi NBST 0:07:41.05 +56.43
20 613 Declan Barber 1980 Midget (M) 1999 14/20 ON 31417     Team Hardwood   0:07:42.73 +58.11
21 595 Simon Giasson 1999 Midget (M) 1999 15/20 MB 31894     Red River Nordic MBST 0:07:48.46 +1:03.84
22 578 Nicholas Randall 2000 Midget (M) 2000 7/25 ON 31037     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:49.02 +1:04.40
23 587 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler 2000 Midget (M) 2000 8/25 ON       Georgian Bay   0:07:49.13 +1:04.51
24 590 Gavin Bottrell 1999 Midget (M) 1999 16/20 ON       Georgian Bay   0:07:49.91 +1:05.29
25 602 Lucas Smith 2000 Midget (M) 2000 9/25 MB 32893     Red River Nordic MBST 0:07:50.85 +1:06.23
26 580 Aidan Johnston 1999 Midget (M) 1999 17/20 ON 31477     Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:53.49 +1:08.87
27 610 Mats Halvorsen 2001 Midget (M) 2000 10/25 QC   24795   Nakkertok   0:07:59.53 +1:14.91
28 588 Philipe Turcanu 2000 Midget (M) 2000 11/25 ON       Kanata Nordic   0:08:02.01 +1:17.39
29 597 Olivier Léveillé 2001 Midget (M) 2000 12/25 QC   22678   Orford   0:08:05.07 +1:20.45
30 599 Alexandre Boily 2000 Midget (M) 2000 13/25 QC   17889   C.N. Skibec   0:08:05.60 +1:20.98
31 593 Aleksi Luoma 2000 Midget (M) 2000 14/25 ON 31785     Big Thunder Nordic   0:08:10.56 +1:25.94
32 589 Jackson Syrros 2000 Midget (M) 2000 15/25 QC   18790   Chelsea Nordiq   0:08:17.12 +1:32.50
33 621 Dominic Brassard 1999 Midget (M) 1999 18/20 NB       Nord-Roi NBST 0:08:19.69 +1:35.07
34 623 Zoe Boudreau 1999 Midget (M) 1999 19/20 NB       Nord-Roi NBST 0:08:29.27 +1:44.65
35 581 Félix Houde 2000 Midget (M) 2000 16/25 QC   25738   Défi T.M.   0:08:31.05 +1:46.43
36 611 Charles Duhaime 2000 Midget (M) 2000 17/25 QC   22630   C.N. Skibec   0:08:33.32 +1:48.70
37 603 Alexis Rochette 2000 Midget (M) 2000 18/25 QC   25705   C.N. Skibec   0:08:36.51 +1:51.89
38 585 Erik Schlyter 2001 Midget (M) 2000 19/25 ON       Big Thunder Nordic   0:08:42.42 +1:57.80
39 624 Dylan Beck 2001 Midget (M) 2000 20/25 ON       Georgian Bay   0:08:57.76 +2:13.14
40 617 Alexandre Gauthier 1999 Midget (M) 1999 20/20 QC   23959   Défi T.M.   0:09:02.14 +2:17.52
41 608 Maxime Savoie 2000 Midget (M) 2000 21/25 NB       Boules de Neige NBST 0:09:18.29 +2:33.67
42 579 Patrick Paradine 2000 Midget (M) 2000 22/25 ON       Nakkertok   0:09:35.33 +2:50.71
43 615 Émile Breault 2001 Midget (M) 2000 23/25 QC   25686   Défi T.M.   0:09:48.01 +3:03.39
44 592 Riley de Gans 2002 Midget (M) 2000 24/25 ON       Arrowhead Nordic   0:10:32.56 +3:47.94
45 582 Colin Welsh 2001 Midget (M) 2000 25/25 ON       Arrowhead Nordic   0:11:05.55 +4:20.93
DNS 576 Silas Clusiau 2000 Midget (M) 2000 * ON 31063     Team Hardwood   *** ***
DNS 604 Graham Shearing 1999 Midget (M) 1999 * ON 31851     Arrowhead Nordic   *** ***
DNS 605 Étienne Tremblay Gravel 2000 Midget (M) 2000 * QC       Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 618 Jonathan Hadwen 2000 Midget (M) 2000 * ON       Nakkertok   *** ***

Midget (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Div CCC# SFQ# FIS# Club Team Time Diff
1 638 Rosalie Vermette 2000 Midget (F) 2000 1/20 QC   20902   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:39.20  
2 632 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Midget (F) 2000 2/20 ON 31427     Soo Finnish Nordic   0:08:01.10 +21.90
3 647 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000 Midget (F) 2000 3/20 QC 31844 22629   C.N. Skibec   0:08:01.69 +22.49
4 633 Ariane Normandeau 2000 Midget (F) 2000 4/20 QC   20216   Montériski   0:08:10.65 +31.45
5 637 Clara Genest 2000 Midget (F) 2000 5/20 QC   18305   Club Nordique MSA   0:08:12.13 +32.93
6 636 Heidi Stewart 2000 Midget (F) 2000 6/20 ON 27375     Big Thunder Nordic   0:08:15.58 +36.38
7 655 Cara Pekos 2002 Midget (F) 2001 1/14 ON 29276     Team Hardwood   0:08:18.35 +39.15
8 628 Carly Little 2001 Midget (F) 2001 2/14 QC   15178   Chelsea Nordiq   0:08:20.26 +41.06
9 658 Katia Lumb 2000 Midget (F) 2000 7/20 BC       Hollyburn XC   0:08:20.88 +41.68
10 630 Roxane Vermette 2000 Midget (F) 2000 8/20 QC   15787   Club Nordique MSA   0:08:24.62 +45.42
11 651 Marie Manstan 2000 Midget (F) 2000 9/20 NF 31804     Menihek Nordic XCNL 0:08:33.86 +54.66
12 635 Mahée Brochu 2001 Midget (F) 2001 3/14 QC   20108   C.N. Skibec   0:08:38.30 +59.10
13 656 Anna Vigneron 2000 Midget (F) 2000 10/20 ON       Kanata Nordic   0:08:40.28 +1:01.08
14 646 Milla Tarnopolsky 2000 Midget (F) 2000 11/20 ON 31861     Highland Trailblazers   0:08:44.52 +1:05.32
15 626 Colleen Beck 2001 Midget (F) 2001 4/14 ON 31855     Georgian Bay   0:08:50.76 +1:11.56
16 645 Kristen Kornell 2001 Midget (F) 2001 5/14 ON 31882     Porcupine Ski Runners   0:08:56.96 +1:17.76
17 642 Jenna McClure 2001 Midget (F) 2001 6/14 ON       Nakkertok   0:08:57.37 +1:18.17
18 644 An Duong 2000 Midget (F) 2000 12/20 ON       Nakkertok   0:08:58.60 +1:19.40
19 654 Alycia Boucher 2000 Midget (F) 2000 13/20 QC   18433   C.N. Skibec   0:08:58.92 +1:19.72
20 631 Chloe Ranahan 2000 Midget (F) 2000 14/20 ON       Nakkertok   0:09:00.42 +1:21.22
21 648 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 2000 Midget (F) 2000 15/20 QC   16979   Orford   0:09:02.28 +1:23.08
22 652 Sophia Jensen 2001 Midget (F) 2001 7/14 QC   22912   Chelsea Nordiq   0:09:07.25 +1:28.05
23 643 Trinity Komar 2000 Midget (F) 2000 16/20 ON       Highland Trailblazers   0:09:08.69 +1:29.49
24 629 Mathilde Proulx 2000 Midget (F) 2000 17/20 QC   23036   C.N. Skibec   0:09:12.21 +1:33.01
25 625 Ella Barney 2001 Midget (F) 2001 8/14 ON       Nakkertok   0:09:19.02 +1:39.82
26 649 Paetra Adamson 2000 Midget (F) 2000 18/20 MB 31800     Red River Nordic MBST 0:09:21.29 +1:42.09
27 639 Emma McAvoy 2000 Midget (F) 2000 19/20 ON       Kanata Nordic   0:09:27.25 +1:48.05
28 627 Chloé Landry 2001 Midget (F) 2001 9/14 QC   18449   C.N. Skibec   0:09:28.46 +1:49.26
29 653 Lena Kirkham 2001 Midget (F) 2001 10/14 ON       Kanata Nordic   0:09:31.14 +1:51.94
30 640 Leyla Barber 2002 Midget (F) 2001 11/14 ON       Team Hardwood   0:09:36.16 +1:56.96
31 650 Maeve Prior 2001 Midget (F) 2001 12/14 QC   16659   Chelsea Nordiq   0:09:45.82 +2:06.62
32 641 Claire-Hélène Piuze 2000 Midget (F) 2000 20/20 QC   25736   Défi T.M.   0:09:49.85 +2:10.65
33 634 Manon Bissonnette 2001 Midget (F) 2001 13/14 QC   17888   C.N. Skibec   0:10:01.11 +2:21.91
34 657 Caitlyn Stowe 2001 Midget (F) 2001 14/14 ON       Nakkertok   0:10:20.46 +2:41.26


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4