CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 10-13 ANS 2014 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 10-13 ANS 2014

Date: Mar 1, 2014
Official  Results
Lieu: Les Sentiers Brandon/St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club Hôte: Club DÉFI T.M.

Jury
Déléguée Technique:  Françine Bisson-Laforce 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de stade:  Jean-Françcois Vadnais 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Carole Provençal 
Resp.Zone 4:  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Jury:  Alain Houde 
Température:
Vent: 5 K/H
Air: -13 celsius Neige:
Conditions: Neige 4 cm 

M00-13 ans Garçons 4 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 5 Adam Witkowski VT Vermont 0:11:26.1  
2 27 Ben Ogden VT Vermont 0:11:43.2 +17.1
3 25 Sam Hodges VT Vermont 0:12:16.6 +50.5
4 39 Olivier Holder QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:19.8 +53.7
5 7 Justin Croteau QC Nakkertok 0:12:23.5 +57.4
6 24 Ben Milley ON Nakkertok 0:12:31.6 +1:05.5
7 31 Thomas Hussey VT Frost Mountain Nordic 0:12:37.2 +1:11.1
8 17 Eli Eppolito VT Vermont 0:12:51.2 +1:25.1
9 26 Alexandre Boily QC Skibec 0:12:56.4 +1:30.3
10 30 Elie Sarrazin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:59.1 +1:33.0
11 19 Antoine Martin QC Mauriski 0:13:00.1 +1:34.0
12 48 Tom Drapeau QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:13:03.5 +1:37.4
13 8 Joël Domingue QC Mauriski 0:13:06.2 +1:40.1
14 33 Thierry Dugas NB Élites du Nord-Roi 0:13:12.6 +1:46.5
15 37 Sander van Walraven ON Nakkertok 0:13:16.7 +1:50.6
16 44 Graeme Li ON Nakkertok 0:13:17.8 +1:51.7
17 22 Jackson Syrros QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:31.4 +2:05.3
18 10 Sebastien Nicolle ON Nakkertok 0:13:37.2 +2:11.1
19 43 Jonathan Hadwen ON Nakkertok 0:13:37.6 +2:11.5
20 46 Charles Duhaime QC Skibec 0:13:40.2 +2:14.1
21 13 Félix Houde Qc Défi T-M. 0:13:42.3 +2:16.2
22 36 Jérémie Ranger ON Skinouk 0:13:47.2 +2:21.1
23 42 William Brisebois Qc Défi T-M. 0:13:51.9 +2:25.8
24 15 Alexis Lacroix QC Skinouk 0:13:56.7 +2:30.6
25 12 Isac Vandenberg QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:19.3 +2:53.2
26 20 Timothe Yung-Hing Rainville QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:20.5 +2:54.4
27 38 Matthew Norman ON Nakkertok 0:14:23.0 +2:56.9
28 6 Jean Francois Deforge QC Skinouk 0:14:27.9 +3:01.8
29 49 Patrick Paradine ON Nakkertok 0:14:39.9 +3:13.8
30 3 Alexis Rochette QC Skibec 0:14:42.1 +3:16.0
31 9 Antoine Lemire QC Skibec 0:14:42.5 +3:16.4
32 32 Étienne Parent QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:46.6 +3:20.5
33 45 Graham Greene ON Nakkertok 0:14:46.9 +3:20.8
34 1 Alexis  Denault-Lemaire QC Skibec 0:14:58.9 +3:32.8
35 16 Maxime  Savoie NB Boules de Neige 0:15:26.3 +4:00.2
36 40 Conor Jacobson ON Nakkertok 0:15:29.2 +4:03.1
37 35 Tommy Omura ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:36.1 +4:10.0
38 11 Jacob Nicol QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:42.5 +4:16.4
39 23 Olivier Roy QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:48.0 +4:21.9
40 41 Mathis Roth ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:55.6 +4:29.5
41 21 William Côté QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:06.1 +4:40.0
42 2 Justin Ballick QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:39.1 +5:13.0
43 14 Gagnon Charles-Émile QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:16:48.6 +5:22.5
44 34 Phillippe Forster ON Skinouk 0:16:52.4 +5:26.3
45 29 Antoine Dalterio QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:04.9 +5:38.8
46 4 Thomas  Dupuis QC Montériski 0:17:30.7 +6:04.6
47 28 Alexis Courchesne QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:17:47.0 +6:20.9
48 47 Thomas Durocher  QC Skibec 0:20:49.3 +9:23.2
DNS 18 Gavin Johnstone ON Nakkertok *** ***

M01-12 ans Garçons 4 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 84 Olivier Léveillé QC Orford 0:13:08.9  
2 76 Mats Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 0:13:11.0 +2.1
3 65 Tyler Allan ON Nakkertok 0:13:12.1 +3.2
4 66 Carter Saunders ON Nakkertok 0:13:43.2 +34.3
5 50 Erikson Moore QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:57.3 +48.4
6 74 Tristan Poulin QC Montériski 0:14:03.4 +54.5
7 77 Sam Lyon ON Nakkertok 0:14:04.1 +55.2
8 52 Alanzo Sanchez QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:09.8 +1:00.9
9 81 Aidan Westdal ON Nakkertok  0:14:11.2 +1:02.3
10 71 Cameron Pouw ON Nakkertok 0:14:11.9 +1:03.0
11 80 Ludovic Pelletier QC Skibec 0:14:21.7 +1:12.8
12 58 François Leclair NB Les Aventuriers 0:14:24.3 +1:15.4
13 51 Jérémie Giguère QC Club nordique MSA 0:14:27.9 +1:19.0
14 72 Theo Mallett QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:33.4 +1:24.5
15 63 Tayo Chalifour QC Mont-Climont 0:14:39.6 +1:30.7
16 86 William Lépine Qc Défi T-M. 0:14:45.7 +1:36.8
17 61 Alexis Pellerin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:48.6 +1:39.7
18 59 Xavier Martin  QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:55.8 +1:46.9
19 56 Xavier Bourbeau QC Montériski 0:14:58.9 +1:50.0
20 57 Jonathan Jarvis ON Nakkertok 0:15:06.7 +1:57.8
21 67 Colton Martin PA CXC -Wilderness Wildcats Nordic 0:15:09.6 +2:00.7
22 82 Jean-Samuel Lapointe QC Skinouk 0:15:19.5 +2:10.6
23 78 Charles Grenier QC Club nordique MSA 0:15:41.3 +2:32.4
24 53 Andrew Luiker NB Wostawea 0:15:50.6 +2:41.7
25 69 Colin Parent QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:12.7 +3:03.8
26 54 Émile Breault Qc Défi T-M. 0:16:45.6 +3:36.7
27 60 Rafaël Diaz QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:04.8 +3:55.9
28 62 Francis Lutfy QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:36.2 +4:27.3
29 55 Sédrick Francoeur QC Mont-Climont 0:17:41.7 +4:32.8
30 68 Marc-Olivier Lozier Qc Défi T-M. 0:17:56.6 +4:47.7
31 64 Hugo McGraw QC Skinouk 0:17:57.8 +4:48.9
32 75 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche QC Mont-Climont 0:18:12.4 +5:03.5
33 85 Philippe Lafreniere QC Skibec 0:18:38.8 +5:29.9
34 83 Frédéric Laforte-Levesque QC Skibec 0:18:49.0 +5:40.1
35 70 Jeremy Forget QC Montériski 0:19:19.2 +6:10.3
36 79 Joël Vaillancourt QC Skibec 0:20:24.8 +7:15.9
DNS 73 Vincent Joly QC Orford *** ***

M00-13 ans Filles 4 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 99 Mae Chalmers VT Vermont 0:13:02.4  
2 98 Kailey Young ON Nakkertok 0:13:19.5 +17.1
3 90 Rosalie Vermette QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:33.1 +30.7
4 111 Anne-Catherine Blais QC Skibec 0:13:41.4 +39.0
5 91 Clara Genest QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:50.8 +48.4
6 94 Ariane Normandeau QC Montériski 0:13:52.8 +50.4
7 109 Roxane Vermette QC Club nordique MSA 0:14:04.7 +1:02.3
8 102 Fiona Schute ON Nakkertok 0:14:18.2 +1:15.8
9 106 Justine Dumas QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:22.9 +1:20.5
10 112 Chloe Ranahan ON Nakkertok 0:14:26.6 +1:24.2
11 114 Robyn McIntosh QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:29.8 +1:27.4
12 101 Sinna Moulin-Creyx QC Montériski 0:14:35.0 +1:32.6
13 118 Sandrine Drolet QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:52.8 +1:50.4
14 97 Mehana Koch VT Vermont 0:14:53.7 +1:51.3
15 87 Alycia Boucher QC Skibec 0:14:56.4 +1:54.0
16 108 Eve-Marie Beaulieu QC Orford 0:15:15.9 +2:13.5
17 117 Mathilde Proulx QC Skibec 0:15:17.1 +2:14.7
18 100 Alexie Gauthier QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:18.2 +2:15.8
19 115 An Duong ON Nakkertok 0:15:18.5 +2:16.1
20 116 Mairin Asquin ON Nakkertok 0:15:20.6 +2:18.2
21 95 Adrianna Sullivan ON Nakkertok 0:15:37.2 +2:34.8
22 110 Sophie Ideias ON Nakkertok 0:15:39.1 +2:36.7
23 96 Nicole Smith ON Nakkertok 0:15:46.9 +2:44.5
24 93 Émie Diaz QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:53.1 +2:50.7
25 88 Gabrielle Laquerre QC Skibec 0:16:17.0 +3:14.6
26 104 Emmanuelle Forge QC Skinouk 0:16:25.1 +3:22.7
27 105 Claire-Hélène Piuze Qc Défi T-M. 0:16:25.9 +3:23.5
28 103 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm QC Skinouk 0:16:52.8 +3:50.4
29 92 Nellie Locas QC Skinouk 0:17:33.6 +4:31.2
30 107 Alissia Ross QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:06.3 +5:03.9
31 113 Roxane Doiron QC Skibec 0:19:14.8 +6:12.4
32 89 Marie-eve Proulx QC Skinouk 0:20:06.9 +7:04.5

M01-12 ans Filles 4 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 162 Anne-Marie Petitclerc QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:35.4  
2 144 Anna Lehmann VT Vermont 0:13:51.4 +16.0
3 120 Carly Little QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:52.3 +16.9
4 128 Noémie Wolfe QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:55.7 +20.3
5 159 Teagan Shapansky ON Nakkertok 0:14:13.2 +37.8
6 119 Justine Browne QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:21.0 +45.6
7 138 Sarah Macintosh ON Nakkertok 0:14:29.7 +54.3
8 130 Mahée Brochu QC Skibec 0:14:33.9 +58.5
9 140 Laura Appleby MA Eastern Mass Bill Koch 0:14:34.4 +59.0
10 139 Sophia Jensen QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:52.8 +1:17.4
11 166 Kate Mason ON Nakkertok 0:15:05.6 +1:30.2
12 136 Jenna McClure ON Nakkertok 0:15:05.8 +1:30.4
13 158 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion QC Club nordique MSA 0:15:08.5 +1:33.1
14 148 Sandrine Léveillé QC Orford 0:15:09.8 +1:34.4
15 125 Rachel Hornung ON Nakkertok 0:15:16.9 +1:41.5
16 150 Charlotte Ogden VT Vermont 0:15:21.5 +1:46.1
17 145 Ella Barney ON Nakkertok 0:15:33.1 +1:57.7
18 143 Ellicyane Paradis QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:33.2 +1:57.8
19 142 Alexandra Sproule ON Nakkertok 0:15:52.8 +2:17.4
20 151 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:54.7 +2:19.3
21 156 Mélodie Landry NB Boules de Neige 0:15:57.4 +2:22.0
22 161 Zoé Fichault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:04.4 +2:29.0
23 167 Chloé Landry QC Skibec 0:16:07.5 +2:32.1
24 122 Chloé Duchesne NB Ours des Neige/Snow Bears 0:16:29.1 +2:53.7
25 165 Julia Ahern QC Skibec 0:16:37.7 +3:02.3
26 141 Nicola Van der Westhuizen QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:42.6 +3:07.2
27 147 Maeve Prior QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:44.3 +3:08.9
28 135 Emma Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:47.4 +3:12.0
29 137 Emilie Lum ON Nakkertok 0:16:54.0 +3:18.6
30 133 Alexandra Galarneau QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:56.7 +3:21.3
31 152 Mélanie Landry NB Boules de Neige 0:17:07.2 +3:31.8
32 153 Léa Delambre QC Montériski 0:17:11.7 +3:36.3
33 134 Charlotte St-Jean Perron QC Orford 0:17:13.0 +3:37.6
34 132 Manon Bissonnette QC Skibec 0:17:20.1 +3:44.7
35 149 Caitlyn Stowe ON Nakkertok 0:17:50.4 +4:15.0
36 157 Vitoria Houston ON Nakkertok 0:17:55.6 +4:20.2
37 123 Marie-Pier Verreault QC Skinouk 0:18:14.2 +4:38.8
38 146 Kesha  McInnes ON Nakkertok 0:18:26.9 +4:51.5
39 124 Amanda  Dunn ON Nakkertok 0:18:31.5 +4:56.1
40 154 Karina Carlson QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:35.7 +5:00.3
41 163 Julianne Harrisson QC Skibec 0:18:43.9 +5:08.5
42 129 Clémence Crytes Qc Défi T-M. 0:18:50.8 +5:15.4
43 127 Valérie Thériault QC Mont-Climont 0:19:06.5 +5:31.1
44 160 Nicole Momtahan ON Nakkertok 0:20:15.7 +6:40.3
45 131 Alyssia Hamel QC Skibec 0:20:40.5 +7:05.1
46 126 Jeanne Piuze Qc Défi T-M. 0:21:21.9 +7:46.5
47 164 Lyne-Marie Bilodeau QC Orford 0:22:14.5 +8:39.1
48 155 Skye Robinson AB Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:49.4 +10:14.0
DNS 121 Jillian Beedell ON Nakkertok *** ***

P02-11 ans Garçons 3 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 181 Félix-Olivier Moreau QC Club nordique MSA 0:10:13.4  
2 178 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume QC Skibec 0:11:01.8 +48.4
3 206 Will Koch VT Vermont 0:11:19.7 +1:06.3
4 186 Florent Banos QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:36.3 +1:22.9
5 208 Damien Vialaret ON Skinouk 0:11:48.2 +1:34.8
6 170 Jeremy Leigh NB Les Aventuriers 0:11:54.7 +1:41.3
7 177 Arthur Petelle QC Montériski 0:11:58.7 +1:45.3
8 174 Edward Laforte QC Skibec 0:12:04.8 +1:51.4
9 171 Simon Lantz QC Mauriski 0:12:09.4 +1:56.0
10 179 Antoine Ranger ON Skinouk 0:12:18.2 +2:04.8
11 197 Anthony Truffer QC Mauriski 0:12:26.0 +2:12.6
12 190 William Bérubé QC Nakkertok 0:12:26.4 +2:13.0
13 198 Benjamin Croteau QC Nakkertok 0:12:42.9 +2:29.5
14 204 Éloi Charest QC Mont-Climont 0:12:52.7 +2:39.3
15 199 Alec Charbonneau QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:00.0 +2:46.6
16 169 Asa Chalmers VT Vermont 0:13:00.1 +2:46.7
17 196 Oliver Przednowek QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:00.7 +2:47.3
18 210 Callum Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 0:13:04.6 +2:51.2
19 200 Hugo Vermette QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:13.6 +3:00.2
20 193 Pierrick Forge QC Skinouk 0:13:19.1 +3:05.7
21 189 Olivier Jacob Godin NB Le Sureau Blanc 0:13:20.5 +3:07.1
22 168 Benjamin Harrington ON Nakkertok 0:13:37.0 +3:23.6
23 184 Dominique Townsend QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:37.6 +3:24.2
24 172 Gabriel Lamothe QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:38.1 +3:24.7
25 207 Guillaume Chartier QC Mauriski 0:13:39.5 +3:26.1
26 176 Thomas Larocque QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:41.4 +3:28.0
27 188 Maxime Dorval QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:47.5 +3:34.1
28 187 Malachi Winter ON Nakkertok 0:13:58.9 +3:45.5
29 175 Maxim Nicolle ON Nakkertok 0:14:08.1 +3:54.7
30 192 Laurent Fortier QC Skinouk 0:14:09.7 +3:56.3
31 194 Jules Saint-Jean QC Orford 0:14:11.7 +3:58.3
32 209 Émilien Juneau QC Skibec 0:14:12.0 +3:58.6
33 211 Jérémy Ricard QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:16.0 +4:02.6
34 191 Hugo Barrette Qc Défi T-M. 0:14:27.2 +4:13.8
35 185 Theo McElligott QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:29.5 +4:16.1
36 182 Ewan Wai ON Nakkertok 0:14:30.9 +4:17.5
37 173 Willem Jacobson ON Nakkertok 0:14:38.1 +4:24.7
38 183 Theodore Woodford ON Nakkertok 0:14:41.8 +4:28.4
39 201 Mathis Desbaumes QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:11.4 +4:58.0
40 180 Simon Leclair QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:29.0 +5:15.6
41 202 Liam Varin-Grégoire Qc Défi T-M. 0:15:44.2 +5:30.8
42 212 Alexandre Mathieu QC Skibec 0:16:03.2 +5:49.8
43 205 Laurent Fortin-Lacroix QC Skibec 0:16:52.3 +6:38.9
44 195 Nicolas Gaulin-Métivier QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:35.1 +7:21.7
45 203 Yoan Guégan QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:56.5 +8:43.1

P03-10 ans Garçons 3 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 255 Luke Allan ON Nakkertok 0:12:01.6  
2 244 Nicolas  Syrros QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:38.5 +36.9
3 249 Thomas Galarneau QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:38.6 +37.0
4 236 Matisse Julien QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:41.4 +39.8
5 235 Olivier Guertin QC Montériski 0:12:42.9 +41.3
6 225 Aimé Perreault QC Skibec 0:12:43.0 +41.4
7 233 Joshua Fontaine Roy NB Les Aventuriers 0:12:53.3 +51.7
8 253 Eli Shapansky ON Nakkertok  0:12:53.7 +52.1
9 218 Etienne Courchesne QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:13:13.7 +1:12.1
10 227 Alexandre Bourque QC Montériski 0:13:25.5 +1:23.9
11 217 Christophe Baron QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:28.5 +1:26.9
12 230 Dominique Ranger ON Skinouk 0:13:31.8 +1:30.2
13 221 Justin Genest QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:34.4 +1:32.8
14 246 Léonard De la Sablonnière QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:37.4 +1:35.8
15 240 Éloi Péloquin QC Montériski 0:13:43.0 +1:41.4
16 231 Devlin Lovshin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:45.9 +1:44.3
17 251 Sebastian Cino ON Nakkertok 0:13:46.6 +1:45.0
18 242 Nolan Fisher ON Nakkertok 0:14:05.0 +2:03.4
19 241 Maxim Lee Pottie ON Nakkertok 0:14:05.1 +2:03.5
20 220 Jérémie Tessier QC Montériski 0:14:18.2 +2:16.6
21 219 Simon Levasseur QC Mont-Climont 0:14:18.5 +2:16.9
22 222 Robin Mason ON Nakkertok 0:14:20.6 +2:19.0
23 224 Émile Burbidge Izquierdo QC Montériski 0:14:21.5 +2:19.9
24 252 Patrick Westdal ON Nakkertok 0:14:24.6 +2:23.0
25 213 Zaccharie Gervais QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:24.7 +2:23.1
26 232 Leo Boyce ON Nakkertok 0:14:39.7 +2:38.1
27 248 Ben Taylor ON Nakkertok 0:14:41.2 +2:39.6
28 229 Antoine Nicol QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:48.8 +2:47.2
29 250 Oliver Bereznai ON Nakkertok 0:14:57.5 +2:55.9
30 247 Declan McClure ON Nakkertok 0:15:07.9 +3:06.3
31 238 Felix Barron BC Nakkertok 0:15:16.1 +3:14.5
32 254 Jeremy Hornung ON Nakkertok 0:15:31.7 +3:30.1
33 245 Seth Hewie ON Nakkertok 0:15:51.0 +3:49.4
34 223 Luka Custic ON Nakkertok 0:16:03.7 +4:02.1
35 243 Aidan Barney ON Nakkertok 0:16:15.3 +4:13.7
36 228 Yourik Bégin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:16.8 +4:15.2
37 215 Nicholas Sullivan ON Nakkertok 0:18:20.0 +6:18.4
DSQ 214 Tristan Boyer QC Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DSQ 234 Mathys Larocque QC Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DSQ 239 Lucas Thériault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 216 Antoine Martin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 226 Leonard Paradine ON Nakkertok *** ***
DNS 237 Julien Audet-Welke ON Nakkertok *** ***

P02-11 ans Filles 3 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 261 Ariane Caron QC Montériski 0:12:13.2  
2 262 Maelle Dugas NB Élites du Nord-Roi 0:12:28.2 +15.0
3 290 Stella Duncan QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:12:28.3 +15.1
4 291 Liliane Gagnon QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:12:38.6 +25.4
5 271 Rose D'auteuil-Legault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:05.0 +51.8
6 273 Malia Hodges VT Vermont 0:13:07.2 +54.0
7 272 Julianne Sarrazin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:07.8 +54.6
8 257 Mary Kate Norman ON Nakkertok 0:13:30.7 +1:17.5
9 265 Catherine Girard QC Skinouk 0:13:35.7 +1:22.5
10 283 Marie-Pierre Dufresne QC Mauriski 0:13:37.4 +1:24.2
11 259 Anaïs Paradis QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:41.0 +1:27.8
12 275 Myriam Côté NB Boules de Neige 0:13:43.0 +1:29.8
13 267 Andreanne Powers QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:46.5 +1:33.3
14 298 Zoé Normandeau QC Montériski 0:13:46.9 +1:33.7
15 294 Emmah-Louise Allain NB Équipe Nouveau-Brunswick 0:13:47.8 +1:34.6
16 263 Léa Domingue QC Mauriski 0:13:48.3 +1:35.1
17 286 Rachel Morris ON Nakkertok 0:13:48.5 +1:35.3
18 264 Fannie Blais QC Skibec 0:13:58.8 +1:45.6
19 260 Louise Allard-Vertirest QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:59.3 +1:46.1
20 289 Madeleine Stymiest ON Nakkertok 0:14:02.7 +1:49.5
21 269 Audrey Hyde ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:03.0 +1:49.8
22 292 Rachel Frechette QC Skibec 0:14:03.1 +1:49.9
23 287 Kéliane Johnston QC Skinouk 0:14:07.9 +1:54.7
24 295 Emmanuelle Simard QC Skibec 0:14:14.3 +2:01.1
25 277 Anna Bowman ON Nakkertok 0:14:19.4 +2:06.2
26 299 Brennan Harris VT Vermont 0:14:28.0 +2:14.8
27 301 Marie Audet QC Skibec 0:14:28.2 +2:15.0
28 274 Simone Gosselin QC Skibec 0:14:36.1 +2:22.9
29 276 Marion Turenne QC Skibec 0:14:40.2 +2:27.0
30 285 Sara Audet QC Skinouk 0:14:50.9 +2:37.7
31 280 Juliette Harris Ranger ON Skinouk 0:14:56.7 +2:43.5
32 303 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:06.2 +2:53.0
33 278 Victoria Simard QC Skibec 0:15:08.9 +2:55.7
34 302 Abigail Paquin-Breault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:14.0 +3:00.8
35 288 Claudine Laliberté QC Skibec 0:15:15.7 +3:02.5
36 266 Julianne Jolicoeur QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:17.2 +3:04.0
37 281 Mae Sinotte QC Skibec 0:15:21.1 +3:07.9
38 297 Maggie Auger QC Skibec 0:15:24.0 +3:10.8
39 256 Mathilde Laroche QC Skibec  0:15:50.8 +3:37.6
40 279 Frances Wright NB Wostawea 0:15:51.5 +3:38.3
41 296 Maddie Norman ON Nakkertok 0:16:09.6 +3:56.4
42 293 Anaïs Lefebvre QC Skibec 0:16:13.3 +4:00.1
43 258 Léa Giguere QC Skibec 0:16:27.9 +4:14.7
44 270 Anne-Sophie Ratte QC Skibec 0:16:33.6 +4:20.4
45 282 Brietta Howard QC Nakkertok 0:17:11.0 +4:57.8
46 284 Danaë Waterbury QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:21.9 +5:08.7
47 300 Gabrielle Brais QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:35.2 +5:22.0
48 268 Daphnée Bertrand   Défi T-M. 0:21:33.4 +9:20.2

P03-10 ans Filles 3 km. Free    
PL Dossard Name Province Club Time Diff
1 307 Mallory Williams QC Nakkertok 0:12:28.2  
2 340 Kali Metuzals ON Nakkertok 0:13:24.0 +55.8
3 322 Britt Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 0:13:36.2 +1:08.0
4 328 Victoria Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:36.6 +1:08.4
5 316 Isabelle Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:37.5 +1:09.3
6 327 Katya Semeniuk ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:44.9 +1:16.7
7 318 Sienna Brennan QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:47.2 +1:19.0
8 337 Ariane Blouin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:53.4 +1:25.2
9 320 Anne-Marie Daoust QC Skinouk 0:14:07.8 +1:39.6
9 309 Maisie Haddrell-Anning QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:07.8 +1:39.6
11 306 Erin Dunn ON Nakkertok 0:14:08.1 +1:39.9
12 329 Katie Macintosh ON Nakkertok 0:14:31.4 +2:03.2
13 311 Lorie-Ann Drolet QC Club nordique MSA 0:14:40.0 +2:11.8
14 321 Lilli Thomas ON Nakkertok 0:14:43.8 +2:15.6
15 304 Noémie Thériault QC Mont-Climont 0:14:44.8 +2:16.6
16 324 Anika Leigh NB Les Aventuriers 0:15:20.2 +2:52.0
17 332 Olivia Norman ON Nakkertok 0:15:29.7 +3:01.5
18 325 Isabeau Charest QC Mont-Climont 0:15:37.2 +3:09.0
19 312 Mia Roy QC Club nordique MSA 0:15:39.1 +3:10.9
20 310 Hannah Millar ON Nakkertok 0:15:39.4 +3:11.2
21 313 Lea Skerrett ON Nakkertok 0:15:44.3 +3:16.1
22 305 Sage Freeman VT Vermont 0:15:44.8 +3:16.6
23 336 Florence Duhaime QC Skibec 0:15:46.6 +3:18.4
24 334 Emy Dubois QC Skibec 0:15:47.7 +3:19.5
25 314 Elena Cochen ON Nakkertok 0:15:48.6 +3:20.4
26 343 Geneviève Scopelleti QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:06.4 +3:38.2
27 331 Amelia Betts ON Nakkertok 0:16:07.3 +3:39.1
28 344 Annina Roy QC Club nordique MSA 0:16:07.7 +3:39.5
29 319 Lucy Thomas ON Nakkertok 0:16:09.2 +3:41.0
30 326 Anaève Buell QC Skibec 0:16:13.2 +3:45.0
31 342 Emma Jarvis ON Nakkertok 0:16:27.1 +3:58.9
32 341 Annabel Côté QC Orford 0:16:39.6 +4:11.4
33 317 Maxime Couture QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:53.6 +4:25.4
34 323 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:20.4 +4:52.2
35 339 Pascale Bélanger QC Orford 0:17:32.9 +5:04.7
36 338 Ella Hodgson-Pageau ON Nakkertok 0:17:42.0 +5:13.8
37 308 Émilie St-Pierre QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:05.6 +5:37.4
38 335 Mathilde St-Jean Perron QC Orford 0:18:30.8 +6:02.6
39 333 Raphaelle GUAY QC Skibec 0:19:26.2 +6:58.0
40 315 Catherine Tessier QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:00.8 +7:32.6
DNF 330 Chloë Sproule ON Nakkertok *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4