Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval | Zone4.ca

Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval

Date: Mar 18, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Juv & Jnr Boys 7.5 km. Free  3 x 2.5km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence YoB Club Team/University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 129 Zachary Cristofanilli Jr Boys/Garcons 1/83 25576 1996 Orford   0:06:09.7 (4) 0:06:28.0 (2) 0:06:32.1 (1) 0:19:09.9  
2 127 Philippe Boucher Jr Boys/Garcons 2/83 27362 1997 Skibec   0:06:10.7 (5) 0:06:23.4 (1) 0:06:36.5 (3) 0:19:10.8 +0.9
3 125 William Dumas Jr Boys/Garcons 3/83 26913 1996 Chelsea   0:06:07.8 (3) 0:06:33.7 (5) 0:06:35.3 (2) 0:19:16.8 +6.9
4 128 Olivier Hamel Jr Boys/Garcons 4/83 25623 1996 Skibec   0:05:59.4 (1) 0:06:30.9 (3) 0:06:48.3 (16) 0:19:18.6 +8.7
5 123 Antoine Blais Jr Boys/Garcons 5/83 27382 1997 Skibec   0:06:04.6 (2) 0:06:36.5 (6) 0:06:41.6 (8) 0:19:22.8 +12.9
6 126 Joey Foster Jr Boys/Garcons 6/83 28653 1996 Team Hardwood   0:06:14.8 (10) 0:06:32.9 (4) 0:06:36.6 (4) 0:19:24.5 +14.6
7 124 Samuel Greer Jr Boys/Garcons 7/83 25709 1996 Highland Trailblazer   0:06:14.2 (8) 0:06:43.8 (14) 0:06:38.7 (5) 0:19:36.9 +27.0
8 113 Maks Zechel Jr Boys/Garcons 8/83 27387 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:17.9 (14) 0:06:41.5 (11) 0:06:41.4 (7) 0:19:40.8 +30.9
9 122 Edouard Reed-Métayer Jr Boys/Garcons 9/83 25622 1996 Skibec   0:06:11.1 (6) 0:06:47.4 (19) 0:06:47.9 (15) 0:19:46.5 +36.6
10 110 Aaron Fahey Jr Boys/Garcons 10/83 25784 1996 Chelsea   0:06:11.4 (7) 0:06:36.5 (6) 0:06:59.6 (33) 0:19:47.6 +37.7
11 111 Gabriel Price Jr Boys/Garcons 11/83 25624 1996 Bulkley Valley   0:06:29.6 (40) 0:06:37.9 (9) 0:06:40.6 (6) 0:19:48.3 +38.4
12 117 Julian Smith Jr Boys/Garcons 12/83 25614 1996 Georgian Bay   0:06:23.6 (27) 0:06:37.5 (8) 0:06:47.2 (14) 0:19:48.4 +38.5
13 119 Kieran Jones Jr Boys/Garcons 13/83 26355 1996 Team Hardwood   0:06:23.0 (25) 0:06:42.9 (13) 0:06:44.1 (11) 0:19:50.0 +40.1
14 96 Pearce Hanna Jr Boys/Garcons 14/83 25684 1996 Edmonton   0:06:16.2 (11) 0:06:52.0 (27) 0:06:42.3 (10) 0:19:50.7 +40.8
15 108 John Connor Jr Boys/Garcons 15/83 25691 1996 Larch Hills   0:06:18.7 (16) 0:06:40.5 (10) 0:06:58.1 (28) 0:19:57.5 +47.6
16 79 Félix Longpré Juv Boys/Garcons 1/43 27414 1998 M.S.A.   0:06:26.8 (32) 0:06:42.3 (12) 0:06:49.2 (17) 0:19:58.4 +48.5
17 99 Marcus Deuling Jr Boys/Garcons 16/83 24900 1997 Whitehorse YTST 0:06:28.9 (37) 0:06:49.6 (23) 0:06:42.1 (9) 0:20:00.7 +50.8
18 101 Reed Godfrey Juv Boys/Garcons 2/43 29426 1998 Canmore   0:06:31.8 (47) 0:06:44.5 (16) 0:06:44.5 (12) 0:20:00.9 +51.0
19 121 Peter Hicks Jr Boys/Garcons 17/83 25580 1996 Canmore AST 0:06:21.7 (21) 0:06:49.7 (24) 0:06:51.8 (18) 0:20:03.3 +53.4
20 107 Konrad Kuhne Jr Boys/Garcons 18/83 23589 1996 Menihek   0:06:18.6 (15) 0:06:49.1 (22) 0:06:56.1 (23) 0:20:03.9 +54.0
21 91 Christopher Blakeney Jr Boys/Garcons 19/83 27398 1996 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:14.5 (9) 0:06:47.5 (20) 0:07:02.3 (40) 0:20:04.4 +54.5
22 100 Marcus Nussbaum Jr Boys/Garcons 20/83 27384 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:18.9 (17) 0:06:48.5 (21) 0:06:58.7 (31) 0:20:06.2 +56.3
23 115 Ryan Jackson Jr Boys/Garcons 21/83 28149 1997 Team Hardwood   0:06:16.6 (12) 0:06:54.0 (31) 0:06:56.9 (25) 0:20:07.6 +57.7
24 130 Antoine Laforte Juv Boys/Garcons 3/43 31062 1999 Skibec   0:06:22.2 (22) 0:06:50.4 (25) 0:06:57.8 (27) 0:20:10.5 +1:00.6
25 109 Julian Alexander-Cook Jr Boys/Garcons 22/83 27369 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:22.3 (23) 0:06:43.9 (15) 0:07:04.7 (47) 0:20:11.0 +1:01.1
26 93 Olivier Peloquin Jr Boys/Garcons 23/83 25616 1996 Montériski   0:06:22.9 (24) 0:06:55.7 (36) 0:06:52.6 (19) 0:20:11.3 +1:01.4
27 94 Alexander Corbett Jr Boys/Garcons 24/83 28638 1997 Larch Hills   0:06:21.6 (20) 0:06:56.7 (38) 0:06:57.1 (26) 0:20:15.5 +1:05.6
28 78 Alec Stapff Jr Boys/Garcons 25/83 25610 1996 Strathcona Nordic   0:06:21.3 (19) 0:06:52.6 (29) 0:07:01.6 (36) 0:20:15.7 +1:05.8
29 116 Gareth Williams Jr Boys/Garcons 26/83 25705 1997 Telemark   0:06:30.6 (43) 0:06:51.5 (26) 0:06:56.2 (24) 0:20:18.4 +1:08.5
30 95 Fergus Foster Jr Boys/Garcons 27/83 25591 1997 Big Thunder   0:06:23.8 (28) 0:06:45.2 (17) 0:07:09.8 (59) 0:20:18.8 +1:08.9
31 81 Patrick McIlroy Juv Boys/Garcons 4/43 27442 1998 Avalon XCNL 0:06:30.3 (41) 0:06:46.5 (18) 0:07:04.3 (45) 0:20:21.2 +1:11.3
32 90 Thomas Manktelow Juv Boys/Garcons 5/43 29420 1998 Canmore   0:06:40.5 (67) 0:06:54.2 (33) 0:06:46.5 (13) 0:20:21.3 +1:11.4
33 114 Maxime Raymond Jr Boys/Garcons 28/83 25618 1996 Skibec   0:06:28.5 (36) 0:06:52.0 (27) 0:07:02.1 (38) 0:20:22.7 +1:12.8
34 63 Jean-Christophe Barrette Juv Boys/Garcons 6/43 27432 1998 Fondeurs   0:06:25.7 (30) 0:06:54.2 (33) 0:07:04.4 (46) 0:20:24.5 +1:14.6
35 98 David Walker Jr Boys/Garcons 29/83 27091 1997 Telemark   0:06:27.9 (34) 0:06:58.0 (42) 0:06:59.2 (32) 0:20:25.3 +1:15.4
36 68 Nicolas Beaulieu Juv Boys/Garcons 7/43 27403 1998 Orford   0:06:19.5 (18) 0:06:57.8 (40) 0:07:09.4 (57) 0:20:26.8 +1:16.9
37 74 Geoffrey Way-Nee Jr Boys/Garcons 30/83 29401 1996 Kawartha Nordic   0:06:25.6 (29) 0:07:00.3 (47) 0:07:02.0 (37) 0:20:27.9 +1:18.0
38 76 Étienne Hébert Juv Boys/Garcons 8/43 29287 1998 Montériski   0:06:26.7 (31) 0:06:58.8 (45) 0:07:02.5 (41) 0:20:28.2 +1:18.3
39 120 Brendon Howard Jr Boys/Garcons 31/83 25712 1996 Nakkertok-ON OST 0:06:29.0 (39) 0:06:58.0 (42) 0:07:02.1 (38) 0:20:29.3 +1:19.4
40 106 Caelan McLean Jr Boys/Garcons 32/83 24898 1997 Whitehorse   0:06:44.4 (76) 0:06:53.6 (30) 0:06:53.4 (20) 0:20:31.5 +1:21.6
41 82 Luke Taylor Jr Boys/Garcons 33/83 29467 1996 Avalon   0:06:30.7 (44) 0:06:54.0 (31) 0:07:08.6 (54) 0:20:33.4 +1:23.5
42 97 Gabriel Sarrazin Jr Boys/Garcons 34/83 28172 1997 Fondeurs   0:06:34.6 (55) 0:06:55.2 (35) 0:07:04.1 (44) 0:20:34.1 +1:24.2
43 105 Aaron Birosh Jr Boys/Garcons 35/83 21415 1996 North Bay   0:06:23.1 (26) 0:07:04.6 (58) 0:07:07.1 (50) 0:20:34.9 +1:25.0
44 57 Mac Prawdzik Jr Boys/Garcons 36/83 30892 1997 Whitehorse   0:06:27.8 (33) 0:06:58.5 (44) 0:07:09.0 (55) 0:20:35.4 +1:25.5
45 30 Colin Ward Jr Boys/Garcons 37/83 29432 1997 Martock NSST 0:06:39.3 (64) 0:07:01.1 (50) 0:06:55.3 (21) 0:20:35.9 +1:26.0
46 103 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler Jr Boys/Garcons 38/83 25715 1996 Nakkertok-ON Carleton 0:06:37.0 (59) 0:07:02.7 (53) 0:06:58.2 (29) 0:20:37.9 +1:28.0
47 52 Simon Cash Juv Boys/Garcons 9/43 30893 1998 Whitehorse   0:06:32.9 (50) 0:06:56.5 (37) 0:07:09.4 (57) 0:20:38.9 +1:29.0
48 80 Kayden Sim Jr Boys/Garcons 39/83 27437 1997 Hollyburn   0:06:32.3 (48) 0:07:02.6 (52) 0:07:04.7 (47) 0:20:39.8 +1:29.9
49 77 Levi Nadlersmith Juv Boys/Garcons 10/43 28191 1998 Downtown Nordic MBST 0:06:45.2 (79) 0:06:57.5 (39) 0:06:58.2 (29) 0:20:40.9 +1:31.0
50 60 Daniel Merlo Jr Boys/Garcons 40/83 26909 1997 Black Jack   0:06:17.2 (13) 0:07:11.6 (69) 0:07:12.4 (62) 0:20:41.3 +1:31.4
51 83 Jonathan Bakker Jr Boys/Garcons 41/83 25745 1996 Larch Hills   0:06:33.3 (52) 0:07:00.6 (48) 0:07:08.0 (52) 0:20:42.0 +1:32.1
52 73 Michael Macisaac-Jones Jr Boys/Garcons 42/83 21497 1997 RMR   0:06:32.9 (50) 0:07:04.2 (56) 0:07:07.2 (51) 0:20:44.5 +1:34.6
52 112 Antoine Hébert Jr Boys/Garcons 42/83 25750 1996 Montériski Cégep Édouard-Montpetit 0:06:39.9 (65) 0:07:04.2 (56) 0:07:00.4 (34) 0:20:44.5 +1:34.6
54 66 Hudson Lucier Jr Boys/Garcons 44/83 27367 1997 Whitehorse   0:06:41.7 (72) 0:07:03.0 (54) 0:07:00.6 (35) 0:20:45.3 +1:35.4
55 104 Tate Macdonald Jr Boys/Garcons 45/83 25740 1996 Fort Saskatchewan AST 0:06:33.5 (54) 0:06:57.9 (41) 0:07:14.8 (65) 0:20:46.3 +1:36.4
56 84 Noah Cooke Jr Boys/Garcons 46/83 27478 1997 Foothills   0:06:43.4 (73) 0:06:59.3 (46) 0:07:06.1 (49) 0:20:48.8 +1:38.9
57 25 Dylan Stryde Jr Boys/Garcons 47/83 25633 1996 La Ronge   0:06:28.9 (37) 0:07:03.7 (55) 0:07:16.8 (68) 0:20:49.5 +1:39.6
58 89 Stefan Martin Jr Boys/Garcons 48/83 27426 1997 Canmore   0:06:30.7 (44) 0:07:08.0 (62) 0:07:11.0 (60) 0:20:49.8 +1:39.9
59 86 Félix-Antoine Vézina Jr Boys/Garcons 49/83 27357 1997 Skibec   0:06:38.6 (62) 0:07:11.5 (67) 0:07:02.5 (41) 0:20:52.6 +1:42.7
60 87 Alexandre Leclerc Jr Boys/Garcons 50/83 28192 1996 Chelsea   0:06:44.7 (77) 0:07:04.9 (59) 0:07:03.6 (43) 0:20:53.3 +1:43.4
61 27 Conor McGovern Juv Boys/Garcons 11/43 30215 1999 Red River MBST 0:06:51.9 (93) 0:07:07.1 (61) 0:06:55.3 (21) 0:20:54.5 +1:44.6
62 71 Alexander McDonald Jr Boys/Garcons 51/83 26929 1996 Overlander   0:06:32.4 (49) 0:07:08.6 (64) 0:07:13.9 (64) 0:20:55.0 +1:45.1
63 64 Patrick Marshall Jr Boys/Garcons 52/83 27374 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:47.5 (83) 0:07:01.1 (50) 0:07:08.0 (52) 0:20:56.6 +1:46.7
64 45 Noah Thompson Juv Boys/Garcons 12/43 29393 1998 Georgian   0:06:40.6 (68) 0:07:08.2 (63) 0:07:09.2 (56) 0:20:58.1 +1:48.2
65 92 Tristan Markov Jr Boys/Garcons 53/83 29496 1996 Team Hardwood   0:06:30.5 (42) 0:07:11.1 (66) 0:07:17.0 (69) 0:20:58.8 +1:48.9
66 88 Adam Roberge Jr Boys/Garcons 54/83 28189 1997 Fondeurs   0:06:37.0 (59) 0:07:13.1 (71) 0:07:11.4 (61) 0:21:01.6 +1:51.7
67 29 Devon Ryan Jr Boys/Garcons 55/83 29466 1997 Menihek   0:06:35.8 (56) 0:07:06.9 (60) 0:07:19.6 (72) 0:21:02.4 +1:52.5
68 69 Nilan McIntosh Jr Boys/Garcons 56/83 28177 1997 Chelsea   0:06:41.5 (71) 0:07:09.4 (65) 0:07:17.6 (70) 0:21:08.6 +1:58.7
69 48 Noah Taylor Juv Boys/Garcons 13/43 27473 1998 Avalon XCNL 0:06:41.0 (70) 0:07:14.6 (74) 0:07:16.6 (67) 0:21:12.3 +2:02.4
70 46 Mikell Blain-Rogers Jr Boys/Garcons 57/83 29312 1997 North Bay   0:06:39.2 (63) 0:07:11.5 (67) 0:07:21.7 (75) 0:21:12.6 +2:02.7
71 118 Anders Cowper Jr Boys/Garcons 58/83 25607 1996 RMR RMR 0:06:31.5 (46) 0:07:28.0 (97) 0:07:15.3 (66) 0:21:14.9 +2:05.0
72 70 Kellen Viznaugh Jr Boys/Garcons 59/83 27418 1997 Larch Hills   0:06:28.1 (35) 0:07:20.3 (87) 0:07:27.4 (81) 0:21:15.9 +2:06.0
73 65 Nathan Johnston Jr Boys/Garcons 60/83 25609 1996 Walden Nordic   0:06:36.3 (57) 0:07:17.0 (81) 0:07:24.1 (76) 0:21:17.4 +2:07.5
74 61 Max Elgert Juv Boys/Garcons 14/43 27064 1998 Athabasca   0:06:44.3 (75) 0:07:14.7 (75) 0:07:20.5 (73) 0:21:19.6 +2:09.7
75 36 Matteo Reich Juv Boys/Garcons 15/43 29478 1998 Soo Finnish   0:06:33.3 (52) 0:07:22.6 (89) 0:07:24.6 (78) 0:21:20.6 +2:10.7
76 43 Rowan Morris Jr Boys/Garcons 61/83 29268 1997 Hollyburn   0:06:40.9 (69) 0:07:14.4 (73) 0:07:25.9 (79) 0:21:21.3 +2:11.4
77 75 Vincent Boucher Jr Boys/Garcons 62/83 28169 1997 Fondeurs   0:06:45.3 (80) 0:07:14.7 (75) 0:07:27.1 (80) 0:21:27.2 +2:17.3
78 26 Simon Smith Juv Boys/Garcons 16/43 30262 1998 Georgian Bay   0:06:55.6 (100) 0:07:18.9 (85) 0:07:13.3 (63) 0:21:27.9 +2:18.0
79 53 Antoine Cyr Juv Boys/Garcons 17/43 30263 1998 Skinouk   0:06:40.3 (66) 0:07:14.7 (75) 0:07:34.4 (89) 0:21:29.5 +2:19.6
80 8 Hudson McCubbin Juv Boys/Garcons 18/43 31808 1999 North Bay   0:06:50.3 (86) 0:07:17.0 (81) 0:07:24.4 (77) 0:21:31.8 +2:21.9
81 24 Levi Warkentine Jr Boys/Garcons 63/83 28640 1997 Boundary Trails MBST 0:06:51.4 (92) 0:07:12.6 (70) 0:07:28.0 (82) 0:21:32.0 +2:22.1
82 51 Kyle Reinhardt Juv Boys/Garcons 19/43 29299 1998 Walden Nordic   0:06:50.5 (87) 0:07:00.9 (49) 0:07:41.4 (101) 0:21:32.9 +2:23.0
83 41 Nicholas Schute Juv Boys/Garcons 20/43 29281 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:46.5 (81) 0:07:15.6 (80) 0:07:31.5 (85) 0:21:33.7 +2:23.8
84 28 Nicolas Lum Juv Boys/Garcons 21/43 29271 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:54.0 (97) 0:07:19.6 (86) 0:07:21.2 (74) 0:21:34.9 +2:25.0
85 40 Siméon Lemay Juv Boys/Garcons 22/43 30228 1998 Fondeurs   0:06:47.2 (82) 0:07:18.1 (84) 0:07:32.0 (87) 0:21:37.3 +2:27.4
86 59 Liam Veinotte Jr Boys/Garcons 64/83 28180 1997 Chelsea   0:06:48.6 (85) 0:07:13.4 (72) 0:07:35.7 (92) 0:21:37.8 +2:27.9
87 49 Simon Chambers Crease Juv Boys/Garcons 23/43 27488 1998 Canmore   0:06:54.9 (99) 0:07:14.7 (75) 0:07:29.6 (84) 0:21:39.4 +2:29.5
88 32 Benjamin Turgeon Juv Boys/Garcons 24/43 30240 1998 Skinouk   0:06:51.2 (90) 0:07:14.7 (75) 0:07:34.0 (88) 0:21:40.1 +2:30.2
89 72 Benjamin Thompson Jr Boys/Garcons 65/83 25734 1997 Canmore AST 0:06:43.8 (74) 0:07:17.5 (83) 0:07:41.6 (102) 0:21:43.1 +2:33.2
90 18 Dominique Druwe Jr Boys/Garcons 66/83 24887 1996 Red River MBST 0:06:52.1 (94) 0:07:28.5 (99) 0:07:28.0 (82) 0:21:48.7 +2:38.8
91 34 Matan Guttmann Juv Boys/Garcons 25/43 29388 1998 Hollyburn   0:06:50.5 (87) 0:07:25.3 (92) 0:07:35.2 (90) 0:21:51.1 +2:41.2
92 67 Liam Browne Jr Boys/Garcons 67/83 28171 1997 Fondeurs   0:06:44.9 (78) 0:07:26.3 (95) 0:07:41.1 (99) 0:21:52.5 +2:42.6
93 55 Vincent Leclair Jr Boys/Garcons 68/83 24503 1996 Charlo NBST 0:06:51.2 (90) 0:07:24.9 (91) 0:07:38.0 (97) 0:21:54.2 +2:44.3
94 58 William Gourgues Jr Boys/Garcons 69/83 27419 1997 Skibec   0:06:48.4 (84) 0:07:27.9 (96) 0:07:38.3 (98) 0:21:54.7 +2:44.8
95 35 Mitchell Slobodian Juv Boys/Garcons 26/43 29267 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:59.4 (104) 0:07:38.1 (110) 0:07:19.2 (71) 0:21:56.8 +2:46.9
96 16 Nicholas Martin Jr Boys/Garcons 70/83 29395 1996 Flin Flon   0:06:53.2 (96) 0:07:28.4 (98) 0:07:36.9 (95) 0:21:58.6 +2:48.7
97 15 Jake Taylor Juv Boys/Garcons 27/43 31788 2000 Avalon XCNL 0:07:02.2 (109) 0:07:25.9 (93) 0:07:35.5 (91) 0:22:03.7 +2:53.8
98 44 Mathieu Comeau Juv Boys/Garcons 28/43 27095 1998 M.S.A.   0:06:57.9 (103) 0:07:30.1 (100) 0:07:36.6 (94) 0:22:04.7 +2:54.8
99 50 David Laurie Jr Boys/Garcons 71/83 30238 1996 Kawartha Nordic   0:06:50.8 (89) 0:07:32.9 (104) 0:07:41.2 (100) 0:22:04.9 +2:55.0
100 56 Kieran Tomlinson Jr Boys/Garcons 72/83 27393 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:07:00.2 (105) 0:07:33.9 (107) 0:07:31.8 (86) 0:22:06.0 +2:56.1
101 85 Luke Gerwing Jr Boys/Garcons 73/83 26914 1997 Edmonton AST 0:06:37.3 (61) 0:07:35.7 (108) 0:07:53.5 (111) 0:22:06.6 +2:56.7
102 33 Pierrick Sarthou Juv Boys/Garcons 29/43 25578 1999 Montériski   0:07:01.5 (107) 0:07:24.5 (90) 0:07:42.8 (103) 0:22:08.9 +2:59.0
103 31 Robert Manstan Juv Boys/Garcons 30/43 29424 1998 Menihek   0:07:09.3 (115) 0:07:26.2 (94) 0:07:36.5 (93) 0:22:12.1 +3:02.2
104 22 Antoine Barrette Juv Boys/Garcons 31/43 31856 1999  Défi   0:06:56.3 (102) 0:07:30.3 (101) 0:07:46.1 (105) 0:22:12.8 +3:02.9
105 19 Jonah Steinberg Juv Boys/Garcons 32/43 30878 1999 Foothills   0:07:03.7 (112) 0:07:33.5 (105) 0:07:37.8 (96) 0:22:15.2 +3:05.3
106 62 August Myers Jr Boys/Garcons 74/83 27358 1996 Orford   0:06:36.6 (58) 0:07:46.9 (114) 0:07:53.8 (112) 0:22:17.4 +3:07.5
107 47 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Jr Boys/Garcons 75/83 30229 1997 Fondeurs   0:07:03.6 (111) 0:07:21.8 (88) 0:07:55.1 (114) 0:22:20.6 +3:10.7
108 42 Morris Moore Jr Boys/Garcons 76/83 29390 1997 Foothills   0:07:01.0 (106) 0:07:31.0 (102) 0:07:50.4 (107) 0:22:22.4 +3:12.5
109 13 Sebastien Gingras Juv Boys/Garcons 33/43 29495 1999 Soo Finnish   0:07:07.7 (114) 0:07:31.9 (103) 0:07:46.0 (104) 0:22:25.7 +3:15.8
110 38 Jason Greer Jr Boys/Garcons 77/83 28650 1996 Georgian   0:07:02.3 (110) 0:07:33.7 (106) 0:07:50.7 (108) 0:22:26.9 +3:17.0
111 2 Andrew Ladouceur Jr Boys/Garcons 78/83 32908 1997 Team Hardwood   0:06:52.2 (95) 0:07:44.2 (112) 0:07:53.2 (110) 0:22:29.7 +3:19.8
112 5 Colin Fowlow Juv Boys/Garcons 34/43 31787 1998 Blow Me Down   0:07:10.0 (116) 0:07:35.8 (109) 0:07:51.9 (109) 0:22:37.9 +3:28.0
113 37 Vincent Drolet Juv Boys/Garcons 35/43 30225 1998 Fondeurs   0:07:07.1 (113) 0:07:45.0 (113) 0:07:46.5 (106) 0:22:38.7 +3:28.8
114 23 Vincent Wolfe Juv Boys/Garcons 36/43 31487 1999 Fondeurs   0:07:01.8 (108) 0:07:43.8 (111) 0:07:58.4 (115) 0:22:44.1 +3:34.2
115 39 Nolan Scheier Jr Boys/Garcons 79/83 27363 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:54.8 (98) 0:07:56.4 (118) 0:08:09.0 (121) 0:23:00.3 +3:50.4
116 12 Connor Psiuk Jr Boys/Garcons 80/83 28857 1996 Martock NSST 0:06:56.1 (101) 0:08:01.1 (119) 0:08:14.4 (122) 0:23:11.7 +4:01.8
117 20 Thierry Niaison Jr Boys/Garcons 81/83 27506 1997 Fondeurs   0:07:14.9 (117) 0:07:55.1 (116) 0:08:04.3 (118) 0:23:14.4 +4:04.5
118 17 Noah Robert De Massy Juv Boys/Garcons 37/43 31858 1999  Défi   0:07:27.6 (119) 0:07:54.0 (115) 0:07:53.8 (112) 0:23:15.6 +4:05.7
119 1 Thierry Dugas Juv Boys/Garcons 38/43 32896 2000 Nord-Roi NBST 0:07:21.9 (118) 0:07:55.6 (117) 0:08:05.9 (120) 0:23:23.5 +4:13.6
120 21 Emile Plazanet Jr Boys/Garcons 82/83 27434 1996  Défi   0:07:28.6 (120) 0:08:03.9 (121) 0:08:05.1 (119) 0:23:37.6 +4:27.7
121 9 Carson Bassett Juv Boys/Garcons 39/43 31440 1999 SLN   0:07:32.8 (121) 0:08:05.3 (122) 0:08:01.6 (116) 0:23:39.9 +4:30.0
122 10 Aidan Andrews Juv Boys/Garcons 40/43 31441 1999 SLN   0:07:35.5 (123) 0:08:01.2 (120) 0:08:03.3 (117) 0:23:40.1 +4:30.2
123 11 Jeremi Fiset Jr Boys/Garcons 83/83 31857 1997  Défi   0:07:34.6 (122) 0:08:12.8 (123) 0:08:27.9 (124) 0:24:15.3 +5:05.4
124 6 Gavin Rittammer Juv Boys/Garcons 41/43 29298 1999 Parkland   0:07:47.2 (124) 0:08:15.5 (124) 0:08:20.9 (123) 0:24:23.6 +5:13.7
125 4 Hugh Warkentin Juv Boys/Garcons 42/43 32895 2000 Blow Me Down   0:08:21.1 (126) 0:08:45.2 (125) 0:08:57.9 (125) 0:26:04.3 +6:54.4
126 3 Zoë Boudreau Juv Boys/Garcons 43/43 32907 1999 Nord-Roi   0:08:15.5 (125) 0:09:05.0 (126) 0:09:14.8 (126) 0:26:35.5 +7:25.6
DNS 7 Alec Maclean Juv Boys/Garcons * 31416 1999 Team Hardwood   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 14 Tristan Wiese Juv Boys/Garcons * 31803 1999 Avalon   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 54 Cam Fitzmaurice Juv Boys/Garcons * 29454 1998 Hollyburn   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 102 Ty Godfrey Juv Boys/Garcons * 29425 1998 Canmore   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juv Girls/Filles 5 km. Free  2 x 2.5km  
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YoB Club Team/University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 195 Alison Pouw 29262 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:06:57.8 (1) 0:07:52.3 (6) 0:14:50.1  
2 163 Kaia Andal 31430 1999 Caledonia   0:07:18.9 (2) 0:07:41.7 (1) 0:15:00.7 +10.6
3 190 Heidi Ohrling 29435 1998 Highland Trailblazer   0:07:21.2 (4) 0:07:47.7 (3) 0:15:08.9 +18.8
4 183 Molly Miller 31431 2001 Kimberley   0:07:25.5 (6) 0:07:47.1 (2) 0:15:12.6 +22.5
5 192 Hannah Mehain 29487 1998 SLN   0:07:20.3 (3) 0:07:54.9 (7) 0:15:15.3 +25.2
6 189 Katherine Marshall 29288 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:07:31.0 (10) 0:07:48.0 (4) 0:15:19.0 +28.9
7 171 Natalie Hynes 31886 1998 Whitehorse   0:07:31.9 (11) 0:07:49.0 (5) 0:15:20.9 +30.8
8 193 Molly-Jane Strum 27388 1998 Canmore   0:07:22.0 (5) 0:08:07.6 (12) 0:15:29.6 +39.5
9 168 Hannah Deuling 31885 1999 Whitehorse YTST 0:07:26.2 (7) 0:08:07.4 (11) 0:15:33.7 +43.6
10 179 Lisle Compton 27487 1998 Kenora-MB   0:07:38.6 (15) 0:08:06.4 (10) 0:15:45.0 +54.9
11 185 Rachel May 29419 1999 Larch Hills   0:07:32.3 (12) 0:08:14.9 (15) 0:15:47.2 +57.1
12 188 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 1998 Skibec   0:07:42.0 (18) 0:08:05.7 (9) 0:15:47.8 +57.7
13 166 Emily Handford 31052 1998 Hollyburn   0:07:33.3 (13) 0:08:15.6 (16) 0:15:48.9 +58.8
14 184 Anna Goodwin 29456 1999 Hollyburn   0:07:35.2 (14) 0:08:17.5 (18) 0:15:52.7 +1:02.6
15 157 Bailey Johnson 27425 1999 Red Deer Nordic   0:07:52.3 (31) 0:08:02.6 (8) 0:15:55.0 +1:04.9
16 182 Tove Halvorsen 31050 1999 Nakkertok Nordique   0:07:48.1 (25) 0:08:10.4 (13) 0:15:58.6 +1:08.5
17 194 Annika Richardson 27417 1998 Hollyburn   0:07:27.3 (8) 0:08:32.1 (26) 0:15:59.4 +1:09.3
18 191 Sara McLean 27098 1998 Foothills   0:07:45.4 (23) 0:08:19.6 (19) 0:16:05.0 +1:14.9
19 175 Makaila Hudson 29407 1998 Menihek   0:07:29.8 (9) 0:08:36.6 (36) 0:16:06.4 +1:16.3
20 187 Zoe Pekos 29275 1998 Team Hardwood   0:07:41.1 (16) 0:08:27.5 (24) 0:16:08.7 +1:18.6
21 158 Dylan Magner 27405 1998 Team Hardwood   0:07:44.6 (21) 0:08:24.8 (22) 0:16:09.5 +1:19.4
22 177 Claire Espey 29450 1998 Foothills   0:07:49.0 (27) 0:08:22.2 (21) 0:16:11.3 +1:21.2
23 154 Mira Mason 31891 1999 Whitehorse YTST 0:07:45.3 (22) 0:08:26.4 (23) 0:16:11.7 +1:21.6
24 149 Alexis Gee 31883 1998 Whitehorse YTST 0:08:02.2 (38) 0:08:12.8 (14) 0:16:15.0 +1:24.9
25 176 Hanna Smith 29265 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:07:41.1 (16) 0:08:35.3 (31) 0:16:16.5 +1:26.4
26 151 Hannah Shier 31890 1999 Whitehorse   0:08:01.0 (35) 0:08:16.0 (17) 0:16:17.0 +1:26.9
27 186 Lauriane Grégoire 30245 1998  Défi   0:07:44.0 (20) 0:08:36.1 (35) 0:16:20.1 +1:30.0
28 169 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 31827 1999 Nakkertok Nordique   0:07:58.6 (34) 0:08:21.6 (20) 0:16:20.3 +1:30.2
29 144 Mackenzie McLean 29484 2000 Kimberley   0:07:53.9 (32) 0:08:28.3 (25) 0:16:22.2 +1:32.1
30 141 Elodie Drew 31047 1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:07:45.6 (24) 0:08:37.8 (37) 0:16:23.4 +1:33.3
31 172 Shelby Howard 29274 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:07:49.5 (28) 0:08:34.2 (30) 0:16:23.8 +1:33.7
32 173 Hannah Story-Korman 29416 1999 Temiskaming   0:07:51.5 (29) 0:08:33.5 (29) 0:16:25.0 +1:34.9
33 164 Reilley McClure 31810 1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:07:48.9 (26) 0:08:38.1 (38) 0:16:27.0 +1:36.9
34 161 Mackenzie Cameron 29492 1998 Highland Trailblazer   0:07:51.6 (30) 0:08:35.4 (33) 0:16:27.1 +1:37.0
35 180 Jenna Sim 28153 1999 Hollyburn   0:07:42.3 (19) 0:08:46.2 (43) 0:16:28.5 +1:38.4
36 160 Jeanne Morin 28656 1998 Montériski   0:07:57.1 (33) 0:08:32.9 (27) 0:16:30.0 +1:39.9
37 165 Marianne Scherrer 29469 1998 Skibec   0:08:03.6 (40) 0:08:33.3 (28) 0:16:36.9 +1:46.8
38 167 Alexandra Racine 29499 1999 Orford   0:08:01.4 (36) 0:08:42.5 (40) 0:16:44.0 +1:53.9
39 146 Sarah Tipples 29391 1998 Edmonton   0:08:04.8 (42) 0:08:42.5 (40) 0:16:47.4 +1:57.3
40 178 Emma Holmes 29422 1998 Foothills   0:08:05.3 (43) 0:08:42.6 (42) 0:16:48.0 +1:57.9
41 140 Marie Manstan 31804 2000 Menihek   0:08:10.1 (44) 0:08:38.2 (39) 0:16:48.4 +1:58.3
42 155 Virginie Pellerin 31483 1999 Fondeurs   0:08:01.4 (36) 0:08:50.6 (44) 0:16:52.1 +2:02.0
43 174 Julie Mathieu-Trottier 29500 1998 Skibec   0:08:03.1 (39) 0:08:52.2 (45) 0:16:55.3 +2:05.2
44 181 Georgia Turcot 28198 1998 Canmore   0:08:03.9 (41) 0:08:53.1 (46) 0:16:57.1 +2:07.0
45 159 Emma Smedley 31435 1999 SLN   0:08:21.8 (50) 0:08:35.7 (34) 0:16:57.5 +2:07.4
46 156 Michelle Metza 29474 1998 SLN   0:08:23.3 (51) 0:08:35.3 (31) 0:16:58.6 +2:08.5
47 153 Erin Cays 28174 1998 Team Hardwood   0:08:16.4 (47) 0:08:54.9 (47) 0:17:11.3 +2:21.2
48 147 Maggie McClure 30248 1998 Martock NSST 0:08:21.2 (48) 0:08:55.7 (48) 0:17:17.0 +2:26.9
49 142 Élisabeth Petitclerc 31406 1999 M.S.A.   0:08:21.3 (49) 0:08:59.0 (50) 0:17:20.4 +2:30.3
50 139 Emma Taylor 31786 1999 Avalon   0:08:23.7 (52) 0:08:56.8 (49) 0:17:20.5 +2:30.4
51 143 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 31060 1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:08:10.4 (45) 0:09:10.5 (51) 0:17:21.0 +2:30.9
52 150 Chloé Lagendyk 31482 1999 Fondeurs   0:08:31.7 (53) 0:09:14.9 (52) 0:17:46.6 +2:56.5
53 145 Allison Crowley 29404 1998 Avalon   0:08:13.3 (46) 0:09:45.1 (55) 0:17:58.5 +3:08.4
54 148 Sage Bialuski 27505 1998 Caledonia BCST 0:08:41.3 (55) 0:09:23.8 (53) 0:18:05.2 +3:15.1
55 152 Marilou Boilard 30273 1998 Skibec   0:08:39.9 (54) 0:09:34.9 (54) 0:18:14.8 +3:24.7
56 138 Michelle Landry 31877 1999 Boules de Neige NBST 0:08:58.2 (56) 0:09:45.8 (56) 0:18:44.0 +3:53.9
57 135 Angela Cronhelm 30224 2000 Aurora   0:09:35.8 (57) 0:10:29.4 (57) 0:20:05.3 +5:15.2
58 137 Cloée Daigle 31884 1999 Boules de Neige NBST 0:09:52.3 (58) 0:11:11.4 (58) 0:21:03.8 +6:13.7
59 136 Katie Thistle 32911 2000 Blow Me Down   0:10:36.8 (59) 0:11:15.4 (59) 0:21:52.2 +7:02.1
DNS 162 Talia Hennessy 31822 1999 Nakkertok Nordique   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 170 Beth Fowler 27386 1998 Foothills   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open Women/Femmes 10 km. Free  3 x 3.3km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence YoB Club Team/University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 305 Heidi Widmer Sr Women/Femmes 1/33 14175 1991 Foothills AWCA-NST 0:08:17.3 (1) 0:08:51.9 (1) 0:09:07.0 (3) 0:26:16.2  
2 310 Daria Gaiazova Sr Women/Femmes 2/33 12929 1983 M.S.A. NST 0:08:19.5 (2) 0:08:54.1 (2) 0:09:10.6 (5) 0:26:24.3 +8.1
3 312 Chisa Obayashi Sr Women/Femmes 3/33 17404 1984 Madshus Japan   0:08:39.5 (5) 0:09:07.5 (5) 0:09:00.5 (1) 0:26:47.5 +31.3
4 306 Amanda Ammar Sr Women/Femmes 4/33 12889 1986 Canmore   0:08:43.1 (6) 0:09:10.3 (6) 0:09:08.2 (4) 0:27:01.8 +45.6
5 307 Anne-Marie Comeau Jr Women/Femmes 1/22 23595 1996 M.S.A. NST 0:08:26.5 (3) 0:09:20.3 (11) 0:09:17.6 (6) 0:27:04.5 +48.3
6 309 Alysson Marshall Sr Women/Femmes 5/33 13482 1988 Larch Hills AWCA-NST 0:08:50.4 (11) 0:08:54.3 (3) 0:09:29.1 (12) 0:27:13.9 +57.7
7 311 Emily Nishikawa Sr Women/Femmes 6/33 13646 1989 Whitehorse AWCA-NST 0:09:06.8 (17) 0:09:03.9 (4) 0:09:03.9 (2) 0:27:14.6 +58.4
8 304 Cendrine Browne Sr Women/Femmes 7/33 24461 1993 Fondeurs CNEPH-NST 0:08:49.6 (9) 0:09:12.3 (7) 0:09:20.7 (8) 0:27:22.7 +1:06.5
9 303 Dahria Beatty Jr Women/Femmes 2/22 22610 1994 Whitehorse AWCA 0:08:51.9 (13) 0:09:18.5 (9) 0:09:17.6 (6) 0:27:28.0 +1:11.8
10 301 Katherine Stewart-Jones Jr Women/Femmes 3/22 23772 1995 Nakkertok Nordique   0:08:49.0 (8) 0:09:16.1 (8) 0:09:23.5 (10) 0:27:28.6 +1:12.4
11 295 Jennifer Jackson Jr Women/Femmes 4/22 21582 1995 Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:08:50.4 (11) 0:09:21.9 (12) 0:09:33.3 (14) 0:27:45.7 +1:29.5
12 302 Frédérique Vézina Jr Women/Femmes 5/22 19234 1994 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:09:02.0 (15) 0:09:23.6 (13) 0:09:21.1 (9) 0:27:46.8 +1:30.6
13 292 Alannah Maclean Sr Women/Femmes 8/33 19646 1993 Walden Nordic NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:08:50.3 (10) 0:09:24.5 (14) 0:09:32.9 (13) 0:27:47.8 +1:31.6
14 275 Sarah Beaudry Jr Women/Femmes 6/22 21414 1994 Caledonia   0:08:44.7 (7) 0:09:19.9 (10) 0:09:45.2 (19) 0:27:49.9 +1:33.7
15 289 Annah Hanthorn Jr Women/Femmes 7/22 14632 1995 Whitehorse YTST 0:09:01.1 (14) 0:09:26.6 (15) 0:09:27.9 (11) 0:27:55.7 +1:39.5
16 294 Erin Tribe Sr Women/Femmes 9/33 13652 1989 Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:08:36.4 (4) 0:09:40.6 (21) 0:09:42.4 (16) 0:27:59.5 +1:43.3
17 282 Annika Hicks Sr Women/Femmes 10/33 18875 1991 Canmore AWCA 0:09:12.6 (19) 0:09:34.8 (16) 0:09:33.4 (15) 0:28:20.9 +2:04.7
18 298 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Jr Women/Femmes 8/22 24472 1995 Skinouk QCST 0:09:04.6 (16) 0:09:37.5 (18) 0:09:55.9 (23) 0:28:38.0 +2:21.8
19 283 Kajsa Heyes Sr Women/Femmes 11/33 14562 1992 Hollyburn BCST/Nipissing 0:09:15.6 (21) 0:09:46.6 (22) 0:09:44.5 (18) 0:28:46.7 +2:30.5
20 300 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Sr Women/Femmes 12/33 19676 1992 Fondeurs RMR 0:09:15.1 (20) 0:09:36.2 (17) 0:09:58.2 (25) 0:28:49.6 +2:33.4
21 296 Marlis Kromm Sr Women/Femmes 13/33 14211 1990 Foothills   0:09:11.7 (18) 0:09:39.9 (19) 0:10:00.5 (27) 0:28:52.2 +2:36.0
22 297 Kendra Murray Sr Women/Femmes 14/33 22984 1993 Whitehorse Carleton 0:09:16.7 (22) 0:09:39.9 (19) 0:10:02.6 (29) 0:28:59.3 +2:43.1
23 246 Amie Mathews Sr Women/Femmes 15/33 14557 1991 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:09:21.1 (26) 0:09:58.2 (31) 0:09:57.0 (24) 0:29:16.4 +3:00.2
24 218 Emily Dickson Jr Girls/Filles 1/53 31013 1997 Caledonia   0:09:41.8 (50) 0:09:50.7 (24) 0:09:46.3 (20) 0:29:18.9 +3:02.7
25 291 Caroline Drolet Sr Women/Femmes 16/33 14202 1990 Laval Laval 0:09:20.1 (24) 0:09:54.2 (27) 0:10:04.9 (32) 0:29:19.3 +3:03.1
26 277 Laura Leclair Jr Girls/Filles 2/53 27396 1997 Chelsea   0:09:29.6 (30) 0:09:51.9 (25) 0:09:59.2 (26) 0:29:20.8 +3:04.6
27 285 Lauren Brookes Sr Women/Femmes 17/33 25727 1991 RMR   0:09:20.9 (25) 0:09:56.5 (30) 0:10:03.5 (30) 0:29:21.1 +3:04.9
28 279 Lauren Turcot Jr Girls/Filles 3/53 27067 1997 Canmore AST 0:09:30.2 (31) 0:10:11.0 (41) 0:09:42.7 (17) 0:29:24.0 +3:07.8
29 264 Marie Corriveau Jr Girls/Filles 4/53 25806 1997 M.S.A.   0:09:36.9 (36) 0:09:55.8 (29) 0:09:51.9 (21) 0:29:24.7 +3:08.5
30 293 Camille Pepin Sr Women/Femmes 18/33 14569 1992 Laval Laval 0:09:22.1 (27) 0:10:02.6 (33) 0:10:03.5 (30) 0:29:28.4 +3:12.2
31 251 Liza Rozina Sr Women/Femmes 19/33 28163 1989 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:41.0 (46) 0:09:48.9 (23) 0:10:05.9 (34) 0:29:35.9 +3:19.7
32 281 Sadie White Jr Girls/Filles 5/53 23767 1996 Big Thunder   0:09:37.5 (37) 0:10:06.0 (36) 0:09:53.6 (22) 0:29:37.3 +3:21.1
33 268 Zoë Williams Jr Girls/Filles 6/53 27366 1997 Nakkertok Nordique   0:09:40.1 (43) 0:09:53.5 (26) 0:10:05.2 (33) 0:29:38.9 +3:22.7
34 290 Maya Macisaac-Jones Jr Women/Femmes 9/22 20511 1995 RMR CNEPH 0:09:19.1 (23) 0:10:14.9 (43) 0:10:12.3 (38) 0:29:46.5 +3:30.3
35 263 Soren Meeuwisse Jr Girls/Filles 7/53 27404 1997 Team Hardwood   0:09:24.5 (28) 0:10:08.5 (39) 0:10:14.5 (39) 0:29:47.5 +3:31.3
36 241 Avalon Wasteneys Jr Girls/Filles 8/53 29387 1997 Strathcona Nordic   0:09:25.8 (29) 0:09:59.4 (32) 0:10:24.3 (47) 0:29:49.5 +3:33.3
37 278 Isabella Howden Jr Girls/Filles 9/53 27493 1996 Team Hardwood   0:09:40.8 (45) 0:10:13.4 (42) 0:10:00.6 (28) 0:29:55.0 +3:38.8
38 272 Kathleen Woods Jr Girls/Filles 10/53 25601 1996 Bulkley Valley   0:09:41.0 (46) 0:10:07.0 (38) 0:10:08.4 (36) 0:29:56.4 +3:40.2
39 299 Myriam Paquette Sr Women/Femmes 20/33 14477 1990 Laval Laval 0:09:39.6 (42) 0:09:55.2 (28) 0:10:22.7 (45) 0:29:57.5 +3:41.3
40 255 Lauren Doak Jr Girls/Filles 11/53 26916 1996 Whistler   0:09:41.3 (48) 0:10:16.2 (44) 0:10:07.6 (35) 0:30:05.3 +3:49.1
41 276 Holly Brown Jr Women/Femmes 10/22 28645 1995 Nakkertok-ON   0:09:44.4 (53) 0:10:06.4 (37) 0:10:21.3 (44) 0:30:12.2 +3:56.0
42 274 Alexandra Slobodian Jr Women/Femmes 11/22 23717 1995 Nakkertok-ON OST/Carleton 0:09:39.5 (41) 0:10:23.6 (57) 0:10:10.1 (37) 0:30:13.3 +3:57.1
43 257 Bryana Van Leeuwen Jr Women/Femmes 12/22 25586 1994 Big Thunder OST/Lakehead 0:09:42.8 (51) 0:10:02.7 (34) 0:10:28.9 (53) 0:30:14.5 +3:58.3
44 252 Eliza-Jane Kitchen Jr Girls/Filles 12/53 25739 1997 Hollyburn BCST 0:09:31.5 (32) 0:10:21.4 (51) 0:10:25.5 (48) 0:30:18.5 +4:02.3
45 256 Emily McIlroy Jr Girls/Filles 13/53 25697 1996 Avalon XCNL 0:09:35.1 (34) 0:10:21.6 (52) 0:10:23.2 (46) 0:30:20.0 +4:03.8
46 286 Ember Large Jr Women/Femmes 13/22 23731 1995 Edmonton   0:09:37.6 (38) 0:10:04.7 (35) 0:10:37.9 (61) 0:30:20.3 +4:04.1
47 265 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Jr Girls/Filles 14/53 25602 1996 Montériski   0:09:36.4 (35) 0:10:17.2 (45) 0:10:27.7 (50) 0:30:21.3 +4:05.1
48 262 Gabrielle Sarthou Jr Girls/Filles 15/53 24492 1997 Montériski   0:09:40.2 (44) 0:10:23.4 (56) 0:10:19.7 (43) 0:30:23.4 +4:07.2
49 258 Alyssa Stowe Jr Girls/Filles 16/53 27371 1997 Nakkertok-ON OST 0:09:46.9 (56) 0:10:10.1 (40) 0:10:27.9 (51) 0:30:24.9 +4:08.7
50 247 Emmy Phillips Jr Girls/Filles 17/53 27071 1997 Canmore   0:09:45.7 (54) 0:10:25.1 (58) 0:10:18.2 (42) 0:30:29.1 +4:12.9
51 243 Claire Grall-Johnson Jr Girls/Filles 18/53 27379 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:09:56.4 (61) 0:10:17.4 (46) 0:10:15.4 (41) 0:30:29.3 +4:13.1
52 288 Sheila Kealey Sr Women/Femmes 21/33 3485 1964 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:09:33.5 (33) 0:10:20.5 (49) 0:10:37.7 (60) 0:30:31.8 +4:15.6
53 224 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten Jr Girls/Filles 19/53 30695 1996 Røa IL   0:09:45.8 (55) 0:10:20.0 (48) 0:10:31.3 (54) 0:30:37.2 +4:21.0
54 228 Alexandra Stukator Jr Girls/Filles 20/53 30265 1997 Highland Trailblazer   0:09:38.6 (39) 0:10:21.3 (50) 0:10:37.4 (59) 0:30:37.4 +4:21.2
55 223 Shayna Herr Jr Girls/Filles 21/53 25701 1996 Georgian   0:09:50.5 (58) 0:10:19.0 (47) 0:10:28.5 (52) 0:30:38.0 +4:21.8
56 253 Kyla Vanderzwet Sr Women/Femmes 22/33 19694 1989 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:48.0 (57) 0:10:23.0 (55) 0:10:33.3 (55) 0:30:44.4 +4:28.2
57 273 Gabrielle Lemire Jr Women/Femmes 14/22 21444 1994 Skibec QCST 0:10:09.8 (72) 0:10:22.5 (54) 0:10:14.6 (40) 0:30:47.0 +4:30.8
58 280 Laurence Dumais Jr Girls/Filles 22/53 25753 1997 Fondeurs QCST 0:09:39.1 (40) 0:10:21.8 (53) 0:10:46.0 (65) 0:30:47.1 +4:30.9
59 284 Andrée-Anne Théberge Jr Women/Femmes 15/22 23610 1995 Skibec   0:09:43.2 (52) 0:10:28.9 (59) 0:10:52.1 (68) 0:31:04.3 +4:48.1
60 240 Nicole Perrin Jr Women/Femmes 16/22 21025 1994 Black Jack   0:10:01.0 (66) 0:10:39.3 (66) 0:10:25.7 (49) 0:31:06.1 +4:49.9
61 234 Kelly Henry Sr Women/Femmes 23/33 13366 1983 Lappe   0:10:01.3 (67) 0:10:32.3 (60) 0:10:36.9 (58) 0:31:10.5 +4:54.3
62 249 Katherine Denis Jr Girls/Filles 23/53 25762 1996 Temiskaming   0:09:51.7 (60) 0:10:36.0 (64) 0:10:42.7 (64) 0:31:10.6 +4:54.4
63 245 Leanne Weller Jr Girls/Filles 24/53 27378 1997 Chelsea   0:09:57.0 (63) 0:10:35.8 (63) 0:10:40.2 (63) 0:31:13.1 +4:56.9
64 260 Katie Weaver Jr Girls/Filles 25/53 26344 1997 Hollyburn BCST 0:09:57.5 (64) 0:10:42.1 (68) 0:10:35.4 (56) 0:31:15.1 +4:58.9
65 226 Holly Jones Sr Women/Femmes 24/33 27359 1992 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:10:06.5 (71) 0:10:37.0 (65) 0:10:36.1 (57) 0:31:19.8 +5:03.6
66 270 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Sr Women/Femmes 25/33 19563 1993 Laval U de Laval 0:09:58.4 (65) 0:10:44.3 (71) 0:10:38.8 (62) 0:31:21.6 +5:05.4
67 227 Isabelle Maclean Jr Women/Femmes 17/22 20510 1995 Walden Nordic Carleton 0:10:11.4 (75) 0:10:39.6 (67) 0:10:50.6 (67) 0:31:41.8 +5:25.6
68 267 Mia Serratore Jr Girls/Filles 26/53 23769 1996 Big Thunder OST 0:09:41.7 (49) 0:10:35.2 (62) 0:11:27.9 (91) 0:31:45.0 +5:28.8
69 230 Laura Inkila Jr Girls/Filles 27/53 25805 1997 Lappe   0:10:23.8 (83) 0:10:34.8 (61) 0:10:48.1 (66) 0:31:46.7 +5:30.5
70 261 Shelby Dickey Jr Women/Femmes 18/22 21473 1994 Highland Trailblazer OST/Nipissing 0:10:11.9 (76) 0:10:46.1 (72) 0:10:53.9 (70) 0:31:52.0 +5:35.8
71 271 Kirsten Gillett Jr Girls/Filles 28/53 25706 1996 Canmore   0:10:13.3 (77) 0:10:43.1 (70) 0:10:57.4 (73) 0:31:53.8 +5:37.6
72 259 Madison Fraser Jr Girls/Filles 29/53 21418 1996 North Bay OST 0:09:51.0 (59) 0:11:00.2 (80) 0:11:03.5 (78) 0:31:54.8 +5:38.6
73 248 Sarah Harvey Jr Girls/Filles 30/53 27381 1997 Skibec   0:10:09.9 (73) 0:10:53.1 (75) 0:10:56.4 (72) 0:31:59.4 +5:43.2
74 269 Marilie Samson Sr Women/Femmes 26/33 19550 1993 Laval Laval 0:10:17.6 (80) 0:10:47.9 (74) 0:10:54.9 (71) 0:32:00.4 +5:44.2
75 231 Candace Ball Sr Women/Femmes 27/33 18902 1990 Walden Nordic Laurentian 0:10:04.5 (70) 0:10:55.0 (78) 0:11:05.2 (79) 0:32:04.8 +5:48.6
75 238 Erica Kreitz Jr Girls/Filles 31/53 29471 1997 Caledonia   0:10:02.9 (68) 0:10:54.5 (77) 0:11:07.3 (80) 0:32:04.8 +5:48.6
77 254 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Jr Girls/Filles 32/53 25771 1996 Fondeurs   0:10:10.0 (74) 0:10:47.5 (73) 0:11:10.0 (83) 0:32:07.5 +5:51.3
78 242 Erika Mihell Jr Girls/Filles 33/53 28155 1997 Soo Finnish   0:10:28.1 (86) 0:10:42.3 (69) 0:10:58.8 (74) 0:32:09.3 +5:53.1
79 250 Camille Hamm Jr Girls/Filles 34/53 23768 1996 Big Thunder   0:10:19.0 (82) 0:10:53.2 (76) 0:11:00.1 (75) 0:32:12.4 +5:56.2
80 235 Logan Hong Jr Girls/Filles 35/53 23715 1996 Georgian Bay   0:10:03.7 (69) 0:11:11.2 (83) 0:11:03.1 (76) 0:32:18.2 +6:02.0
81 237 Emma Camicioli Sr Women/Femmes 28/33 25732 1993 Edmonton   0:10:15.5 (78) 0:11:17.2 (89) 0:10:53.1 (69) 0:32:25.8 +6:09.6
82 222 Morgan Rogers Jr Girls/Filles 36/53 27068 1997 Canmore   0:10:41.3 (88) 0:10:58.1 (79) 0:11:09.6 (82) 0:32:49.0 +6:32.8
83 239 Natasha Harvey Jr Women/Femmes 19/22 23739 1995 Canmore   0:10:18.9 (81) 0:11:16.1 (88) 0:11:16.4 (85) 0:32:51.5 +6:35.3
84 233 Ashley Huet Sr Women/Femmes 29/33 21480 1993 Highland Trailblazer U of G 0:09:56.8 (62) 0:11:11.9 (86) 0:11:44.6 (100) 0:32:53.4 +6:37.2
85 225 Alana Hennessy Jr Girls/Filles 37/53 27385 1996 Chelsea   0:10:41.7 (89) 0:11:09.1 (82) 0:11:07.5 (81) 0:32:58.4 +6:42.2
86 244 Évelyne Bellerose Sr Women/Femmes 30/33 19618 1993 Laval Laval 0:10:16.7 (79) 0:11:18.6 (90) 0:11:27.3 (90) 0:33:02.6 +6:46.4
87 216 Anna Kroeker Jr Girls/Filles 38/53 27511 1996 Red River   0:10:51.2 (90) 0:11:11.7 (85) 0:11:03.1 (76) 0:33:06.1 +6:49.9
88 236 Rosalie Vézina Jr Women/Femmes 20/22 23597 1995 Skibec   0:10:25.8 (84) 0:11:21.8 (92) 0:11:29.5 (92) 0:33:17.2 +7:01.0
89 210 Pippa Roots Jr Girls/Filles 39/53 30237 1997 Caledonia   0:10:51.3 (91) 0:11:11.5 (84) 0:11:16.6 (86) 0:33:19.5 +7:03.3
90 215 Katie Madden Sr Women/Femmes 31/33 25759 1992 Team Hardwood U of W 0:10:54.7 (93) 0:11:06.5 (81) 0:11:23.5 (87) 0:33:24.8 +7:08.6
91 232 Elise Huet Jr Women/Femmes 21/22 25790 1995 Highland Trailblazer U of G 0:10:27.9 (85) 0:11:28.6 (93) 0:11:41.7 (97) 0:33:38.3 +7:22.1
92 221 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Jr Girls/Filles 40/53 25613 1996 Skibec   0:10:55.3 (94) 0:11:15.3 (87) 0:11:29.8 (93) 0:33:40.4 +7:24.2
93 211 Marie-Claire Henry Jr Girls/Filles 41/53 25704 1996 Georgian   0:11:01.7 (96) 0:11:20.1 (91) 0:11:26.2 (89) 0:33:48.1 +7:31.9
94 206 Fiona Macisaac Jr Girls/Filles 42/53 29470 1997 Red River   0:11:04.7 (98) 0:11:31.7 (96) 0:11:15.5 (84) 0:33:52.1 +7:35.9
95 205 Celeste Noble Jr Girls/Filles 43/53 28195 1996 Kawartha Nordic   0:10:39.5 (87) 0:11:44.1 (101) 0:11:43.7 (99) 0:34:07.5 +7:51.3
96 214 Roxanna Kemp Jr Girls/Filles 44/53 28185 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:10:59.8 (95) 0:11:37.2 (99) 0:11:31.7 (94) 0:34:08.8 +7:52.6
97 212 Lynsey Bialkowski Sr Women/Femmes 32/33 23603 1991 North Bay Nipissing 0:11:04.2 (97) 0:11:30.3 (94) 0:11:34.8 (95) 0:34:09.3 +7:53.1
98 207 Bridie Pryce Jr Girls/Filles 45/53 31445 1997 Foothills   0:11:20.0 (102) 0:11:31.6 (95) 0:11:25.8 (88) 0:34:17.5 +8:01.3
99 220 Alexe Tremblay Jr Women/Femmes 22/22 21032 1994 Skibec   0:11:05.7 (99) 0:11:33.6 (97) 0:11:42.0 (98) 0:34:21.3 +8:05.1
100 229 Gina Cinelli Jr Girls/Filles 46/53 27408 1997 Larch Hills   0:10:52.6 (92) 0:11:34.7 (98) 0:11:59.8 (103) 0:34:27.2 +8:11.0
101 217 Nicola Goldsmith Jr Girls/Filles 47/53 29280 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:11:05.8 (100) 0:11:37.7 (100) 0:11:53.4 (101) 0:34:37.0 +8:20.8
102 209 Sarah Hill Jr Girls/Filles 48/53 25571 1997 Team Hardwood   0:11:20.9 (103) 0:11:49.1 (103) 0:11:40.0 (96) 0:34:50.1 +8:33.9
103 208 Kaitlyn McMahon Sr Women/Femmes 33/33 19587 1990 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:11:30.9 (104) 0:11:56.5 (104) 0:11:56.9 (102) 0:35:24.4 +9:08.2
104 213 Emily Jones Jr Girls/Filles 49/53 28194 1996 Arrowhead   0:11:06.0 (101) 0:11:47.7 (102) 0:12:37.1 (106) 0:35:30.8 +9:14.6
105 204 Emily Beirnes Jr Girls/Filles 50/53 28647 1997 Georgian   0:11:33.0 (105) 0:11:56.9 (105) 0:12:01.2 (104) 0:35:31.3 +9:15.1
106 202 Marigold Benoit Jr Girls/Filles 51/53 33095 1997 Whaleback   0:11:57.7 (106) 0:12:41.7 (106) 0:12:33.3 (105) 0:37:12.8 +10:56.6
107 201 Katie Luiker Jr Girls/Filles 52/53 32909 1997 Wostawea NBST 0:12:43.8 (107) 0:13:43.6 (107) 0:13:58.4 (107) 0:40:25.9 +14:09.7
108 203 Andréa Fox Jr Girls/Filles 53/53 25795 1996 Montériski   0:13:31.9 (108) 0:15:09.4 (108) 0:15:23.8 (108) 0:44:05.2 +17:49.0
DNS 219 Elora Adamson Jr Girls/Filles * 27507 1997 Red River   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 266 Ingrid Hagberg Sr Women/Femmes * 18900 1991 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 287 Maja Zimmermann Sr Women/Femmes * 14589 1990 RMR RMR *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 308 Brittany Webster Sr Women/Femmes * 14219 1987 Highland Trailblazer   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open Men/Hom 15 km. Free  4 x 3.75km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence YoB Club Team/University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Time Diff
1 418 Ivan Babikov Sr Men/Hom 1/59 13710 1980 Foothills NST 0:08:27.8 (1) 0:08:57.5 (2) 0:08:51.4 (1) 0:09:07.2 (2) 0:35:24.1  
2 416 Graham Nishikawa Sr Men/Hom 2/59 12673 1983 Whitehorse NST 0:08:30.6 (2) 0:08:56.8 (1) 0:09:05.7 (3) 0:09:09.3 (4) 0:35:42.5 +18.4
3 413 Michael Somppi Sr Men/Hom 3/59 13526 1988 Lappe AWCA-NST 0:08:34.7 (4) 0:09:03.9 (4) 0:08:59.7 (2) 0:09:11.6 (5) 0:35:50.1 +26.0
4 408 Andy Shields Sr Men/Hom 4/59 14504 1991 Lappe NDC TBay 0:08:51.2 (11) 0:09:08.1 (6) 0:09:08.7 (4) 0:09:07.0 (1) 0:36:15.2 +51.1
5 409 Jesse Cockney Sr Men/Hom 5/59 13931 1989 Foothills AWCA-NST 0:08:55.3 (13) 0:09:18.7 (12) 0:09:14.0 (6) 0:09:08.3 (3) 0:36:36.5 +1:12.4
6 411 Raphaël Couturier Sr Men/Hom 6/59 18415 1993 Skibec CNEPH-NST 0:08:36.7 (5) 0:09:18.1 (11) 0:09:19.5 (7) 0:09:24.6 (7) 0:36:39.1 +1:15.0
7 414 Kevin Sandau Sr Men/Hom 7/59 13504 1988 Foothills AWCA-NST 0:08:46.2 (8) 0:09:14.4 (9) 0:09:21.5 (9) 0:09:23.2 (6) 0:36:45.4 +1:21.3
8 403 Russell Kennedy Sr Men/Hom 8/59 25625 1991 Canmore AWCA 0:08:43.9 (6) 0:09:06.5 (5) 0:09:36.0 (17) 0:09:29.5 (10) 0:36:56.2 +1:32.1
9 389 Scott Hill Jr Men/Hom 1/28 19642 1994 Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:09:01.6 (18) 0:09:14.8 (10) 0:09:13.7 (5) 0:09:26.6 (8) 0:36:56.8 +1:32.7
10 395 Frédéric Touchette Sr Men/Hom 9/59 13497 1988 Laval Laval 0:08:47.1 (9) 0:09:21.0 (15) 0:09:22.8 (11) 0:09:32.3 (12) 0:37:03.4 +1:39.3
11 387 Evan Palmer-Charrette Jr Men/Hom 2/28 22598 1994 Lappe NST 0:09:08.8 (27) 0:09:08.7 (7) 0:09:20.6 (8) 0:09:30.9 (11) 0:37:09.2 +1:45.1
12 397 David Palmer Sr Men/Hom 10/59 18506 1993 Black Jack   0:09:04.9 (22) 0:09:00.4 (3) 0:09:27.4 (16) 0:09:40.3 (15) 0:37:13.2 +1:49.1
13 391 Colin Foley Jr Men/Hom 3/28 23746 1995 Nakkertok-ON CVTC 0:08:56.6 (15) 0:09:21.1 (16) 0:09:27.2 (15) 0:09:38.2 (14) 0:37:23.2 +1:59.1
14 353 Greg Kilroy Sr Men/Hom 11/59 14386 1990 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:09:01.8 (19) 0:09:32.7 (22) 0:09:22.0 (10) 0:09:28.6 (9) 0:37:25.3 +2:01.2
15 417 Graeme Killick Sr Men/Hom 12/59 14133 1989 Ptarmigan AWCA-NST 0:08:33.7 (3) 0:09:20.7 (14) 0:09:46.0 (21) 0:09:47.3 (21) 0:37:27.8 +2:03.7
16 399 Alex Mahoney Sr Men/Hom 13/59 14608 1992 RMR AWCA 0:08:46.1 (7) 0:09:13.3 (8) 0:09:52.8 (25) 0:09:41.8 (17) 0:37:34.1 +2:10.0
17 410 Knute Johnsgaard Sr Men/Hom 14/59 21623 1992 Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:09:00.9 (17) 0:09:22.8 (17) 0:09:24.2 (13) 0:09:48.2 (23) 0:37:36.2 +2:12.1
18 406 Colin Abbott Sr Men/Hom 15/59 14227 1990 Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:08:47.4 (10) 0:09:20.1 (13) 0:09:47.6 (23) 0:09:44.9 (19) 0:37:40.2 +2:16.1
19 401 Geoffrey Richards Sr Men/Hom 16/59 18425 1992 Black Jack CVTC 0:09:03.8 (21) 0:09:26.5 (19) 0:09:39.0 (18) 0:09:34.0 (13) 0:37:43.4 +2:19.3
20 386 Alexis Dumas Jr Men/Hom 4/28 23580 1995 Skibec QCST 0:09:24.1 (43) 0:09:24.9 (18) 0:09:22.8 (11) 0:09:47.9 (22) 0:37:59.8 +2:35.7
21 398 Colin Ferrie Sr Men/Hom 17/59 19558 1993 Kimberley   0:08:51.5 (12) 0:09:29.7 (20) 0:10:00.9 (32) 0:09:41.3 (16) 0:38:03.6 +2:39.5
22 382 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Sr Men/Hom 18/59 19561 1993 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:09:19.6 (38) 0:09:44.1 (31) 0:09:24.3 (14) 0:09:44.3 (18) 0:38:12.4 +2:48.3
23 379 Harry Seaton Sr Men/Hom 19/59 13737 1987 Team Hardwood Lakehead 0:08:55.9 (14) 0:09:38.4 (26) 0:09:44.8 (20) 0:09:56.9 (28) 0:38:16.2 +2:52.1
24 392 Jack Carlyle Sr Men/Hom 20/59 19782 1993 Soo Finnish NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:09:09.1 (28) 0:09:34.0 (23) 0:09:41.9 (19) 0:09:51.4 (25) 0:38:16.5 +2:52.4
25 402 Bob Thompson Sr Men/Hom 21/59 14312 1991 Team Hardwood   0:08:56.7 (16) 0:09:30.2 (21) 0:09:59.3 (31) 0:09:53.0 (27) 0:38:19.4 +2:55.3
26 375 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Jr Men/Hom 5/28 21479 1994 Nakkertok-ON NDC TBay 0:09:14.2 (33) 0:09:42.2 (30) 0:09:54.5 (28) 0:09:45.1 (20) 0:38:36.1 +3:12.0
27 376 Hugo Fontaine Sr Men/Hom 22/59 20525 1992 Laval Laval 0:09:08.1 (26) 0:09:39.7 (29) 0:09:47.3 (22) 0:10:02.1 (30) 0:38:37.4 +3:13.3
28 380 Nicholas Pigeon Jr Men/Hom 6/28 24518 1995 Skinouk   0:09:05.4 (23) 0:09:38.7 (27) 0:10:07.0 (40) 0:09:52.6 (26) 0:38:43.9 +3:19.8
29 400 Steffan Lloyd Sr Men/Hom 23/59 14503 1990 Nakkertok Nordique XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:23.2 (41) 0:09:38.8 (28) 0:10:04.4 (35) 0:10:02.6 (31) 0:39:09.1 +3:45.0
30 369 Nicholas Monette Sr Men/Hom 24/59 19580 1993 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:09:23.3 (42) 0:09:37.9 (25) 0:10:06.3 (39) 0:10:02.8 (32) 0:39:10.5 +3:46.4
31 363 Scott Fraser Sr Men/Hom 25/59 18509 1993 Canmore SKST 0:09:25.5 (44) 0:09:47.7 (32) 0:09:57.1 (30) 0:10:00.5 (29) 0:39:10.9 +3:46.8
32 383 Julien Lamoureux Jr Men/Hom 7/28 21454 1994 Montériski QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit 0:09:09.7 (29) 0:09:49.7 (36) 0:10:08.3 (43) 0:10:07.8 (35) 0:39:15.6 +3:51.5
33 404 Erik Carleton Sr Men/Hom 26/59 5398 1978 RMR RMR 0:09:14.9 (35) 0:09:48.1 (34) 0:09:52.3 (24) 0:10:22.9 (45) 0:39:18.3 +3:54.2
34 372 Vincent Roseberry Sr Men/Hom 27/59 14345 1991 Laval Laval 0:09:13.3 (32) 0:09:48.2 (35) 0:10:04.7 (36) 0:10:12.8 (36) 0:39:19.2 +3:55.1
34 364 Carrington Pomeroy Sr Men/Hom 27/59 19604 1993 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton 0:09:17.9 (36) 0:09:50.8 (38) 0:10:02.6 (33) 0:10:07.7 (34) 0:39:19.2 +3:55.1
36 393 Martin Schrama Sr Men/Hom 29/59 18392 1992 Whistler CVTC 0:09:29.9 (49) 0:10:06.7 (49) 0:09:54.1 (27) 0:09:49.1 (24) 0:39:20.0 +3:55.9
37 412 Christopher Hamilton Sr Men/Hom 30/59 13690 1989 Big Thunder AWCA 0:09:06.9 (25) 0:09:57.9 (43) 0:10:09.9 (44) 0:10:15.6 (39) 0:39:30.3 +4:06.2
38 378 Julien Locke Sr Men/Hom 31/59 21432 1993 Black Jack   0:09:03.7 (20) 0:09:47.8 (33) 0:10:20.5 (49) 0:10:18.4 (42) 0:39:30.5 +4:06.4
39 370 Victor Hopper Jr Men/Hom 8/28 21412 1994 Big Thunder OST/Lakehead 0:09:13.0 (31) 0:09:49.9 (37) 0:10:10.4 (46) 0:10:23.0 (46) 0:39:36.4 +4:12.3
40 373 Andrew Brisbin Sr Men/Hom 32/59 14594 1990 RMR RMR 0:09:19.5 (37) 0:09:58.6 (45) 0:10:07.7 (41) 0:10:15.1 (38) 0:39:41.0 +4:16.9
41 407 Patrick Stewart-Jones Sr Men/Hom 33/59 14471 1991 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 0:09:14.5 (34) 0:09:55.5 (40) 0:10:07.8 (42) 0:10:25.0 (47) 0:39:43.0 +4:18.9
42 368 Simon Beaudet Sr Men/Hom 34/59 12901 1985 Skibec   0:09:37.5 (54) 0:09:55.5 (40) 0:10:10.3 (45) 0:10:04.5 (33) 0:39:48.1 +4:24.0
43 360 Gavin Shields Jr Men/Hom 9/28 19224 1994 Lappe   0:09:29.5 (48) 0:09:57.9 (43) 0:10:06.1 (38) 0:10:20.5 (43) 0:39:54.2 +4:30.1
44 381 Karl Saidla Sr Men/Hom 35/59 4843 1977 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:09:37.0 (53) 0:09:54.4 (39) 0:09:53.6 (26) 0:10:32.3 (53) 0:39:57.5 +4:33.4
45 384 Simon Lapointe Sr Men/Hom 36/59 19621 1993 Skinouk   0:09:05.6 (24) 0:10:00.2 (46) 0:10:36.1 (61) 0:10:18.0 (41) 0:40:00.0 +4:35.9
46 358 Kurt Behnsen Sr Men/Hom 37/59 18881 1992 Telemark   0:09:22.6 (40) 0:10:03.6 (48) 0:10:03.1 (34) 0:10:31.0 (50) 0:40:00.4 +4:36.3
47 388 Matthew Saurette Jr Men/Hom 10/28 19576 1994 RMR NST 0:09:33.0 (50) 0:10:09.1 (51) 0:10:05.6 (37) 0:10:21.6 (44) 0:40:09.5 +4:45.4
48 374 David Grégoire Sr Men/Hom 38/59 22990 1990 Laval Laval 0:09:21.4 (39) 0:09:56.7 (42) 0:10:21.3 (51) 0:10:31.3 (51) 0:40:10.9 +4:46.8
49 337 Hans Asfeldt Sr Men/Hom 39/59 19671 1992 Camrose Augustana 0:09:35.1 (51) 0:10:17.2 (56) 0:10:17.5 (47) 0:10:16.4 (40) 0:40:26.3 +5:02.2
50 345 Willard Andal Jr Men/Hom 11/28 21612 1994 Caledonia   0:09:50.2 (64) 0:10:12.0 (53) 0:10:18.9 (48) 0:10:13.1 (37) 0:40:34.4 +5:10.3
51 351 Angus Foster Jr Men/Hom 12/28 23596 1995 Big Thunder   0:09:36.7 (52) 0:10:11.5 (52) 0:10:27.8 (58) 0:10:26.0 (48) 0:40:42.0 +5:17.9
52 356 Kieran Baird Sr Men/Hom 40/59 14542 1990 RMR   0:09:25.9 (45) 0:10:07.3 (50) 0:10:24.6 (53) 0:10:45.2 (63) 0:40:43.2 +5:19.1
53 365 Andrew Avis Jr Men/Hom 13/28 28641 1995 Highland Trailblazer CVTC 0:09:27.4 (47) 0:10:03.5 (47) 0:10:33.9 (60) 0:10:40.9 (57) 0:40:45.9 +5:21.8
54 385 Jordan Cascagnette Sr Men/Hom 41/59 14334 1991 Team Hardwood Nipissing 0:09:26.5 (46) 0:10:21.4 (60) 0:10:23.8 (52) 0:10:38.5 (56) 0:40:50.3 +5:26.2
55 359 Paul Dupuis Sr Men/Hom 42/59 14604 1993 Canmore CVTC 0:09:45.2 (60) 0:10:13.6 (54) 0:10:26.9 (56) 0:10:31.6 (52) 0:40:57.5 +5:33.4
56 357 David Askwith Jr Men/Hom 14/28 25804 1995 Georgian Bay   0:09:42.4 (56) 0:10:14.3 (55) 0:10:27.5 (57) 0:10:35.5 (54) 0:40:59.9 +5:35.8
57 352 Frédéric Samson Jr Men/Hom 15/28 23581 1995 Skibec   0:09:37.8 (55) 0:10:25.3 (65) 0:10:45.5 (66) 0:10:27.9 (49) 0:41:16.6 +5:52.5
58 361 Kai Lukowiak Sr Men/Hom 43/59 14564 1991 Foothills   0:09:42.4 (56) 0:10:27.6 (68) 0:10:33.0 (59) 0:10:40.9 (57) 0:41:24.1 +6:00.0
59 348 Isaac Alexander-Cook Jr Men/Hom 16/28 27368 1995 Nakkertok-ON   0:09:56.8 (65) 0:10:20.3 (59) 0:10:26.0 (54) 0:10:44.3 (62) 0:41:27.5 +6:03.4
60 343 Matt Strum Jr Men/Hom 17/28 21420 1995 Canmore AST 0:09:58.2 (69) 0:10:25.9 (67) 0:10:26.2 (55) 0:10:37.8 (55) 0:41:28.3 +6:04.2
61 349 André Marchand Sr Men/Hom 44/59 14171 1990 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:44.0 (59) 0:10:17.4 (57) 0:10:39.0 (64) 0:10:54.0 (68) 0:41:34.6 +6:10.5
62 342 Graham Perry Jr Men/Hom 18/28 25760 1995 Mono   0:09:49.8 (62) 0:10:20.0 (58) 0:10:44.0 (65) 0:10:41.9 (60) 0:41:35.9 +6:11.8
63 346 Curtis Marchand Jr Men/Hom 19/28 24470 1995 Skinouk Heritage College 0:09:57.6 (67) 0:10:24.6 (64) 0:10:36.1 (61) 0:10:42.3 (61) 0:41:40.7 +6:16.6
64 362 Antoine Briand Jr Men/Hom 20/28 23624 1995 Skibec   0:09:50.1 (63) 0:10:22.9 (62) 0:10:46.9 (69) 0:10:49.7 (65) 0:41:49.7 +6:25.6
65 341 Leif Lennie Sr Men/Hom 45/59 14616 1990 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:09:56.8 (65) 0:10:23.7 (63) 0:10:20.5 (49) 0:11:10.8 (71) 0:41:51.9 +6:27.8
66 354 Liam Patterson Jr Men/Hom 21/28 14612 1995 Big Thunder CVTC 0:09:59.3 (70) 0:10:21.9 (61) 0:10:38.0 (63) 0:10:54.0 (68) 0:41:53.4 +6:29.3
67 321 Kevin Heppell Sr Men/Hom 46/59 33097 1992 Aventurier NBST 0:09:45.5 (61) 0:10:40.0 (72) 0:10:50.1 (70) 0:10:41.0 (59) 0:41:56.7 +6:32.6
68 344 Nelson Allan Jr Men/Hom 22/28 21483 1995 Nakkertok-ON Carleton 0:09:43.2 (58) 0:10:29.2 (70) 0:10:57.0 (72) 0:10:50.2 (66) 0:41:59.7 +6:35.6
69 332 Konrad Wiltmann Sr Men/Hom 47/59 14138 1990 Georgian Algonquin College 0:10:01.5 (71) 0:10:25.4 (66) 0:10:46.5 (68) 0:10:51.0 (67) 0:42:04.7 +6:40.6
70 336 Daniel Kerr Sr Men/Hom 48/59 30255 1993 Team Hardwood U of G 0:10:09.7 (74) 0:10:32.4 (71) 0:10:45.7 (67) 0:10:46.2 (64) 0:42:14.2 +6:50.1
71 350 Hughes Bergeron Jr Men/Hom 23/28 22616 1994 Skibec   0:10:03.8 (73) 0:10:28.7 (69) 0:11:03.2 (74) 0:11:23.4 (72) 0:42:59.3 +7:35.2
72 371 Conor Thompson Jr Men/Hom 24/28 22614 1994 Montériski QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit 0:09:12.5 (30) 0:09:37.3 (24) 0:09:54.7 (29) 0:14:22.0 (86) 0:43:06.8 +7:42.7
73 340 Riel Allain Sr Men/Hom 49/59 19562 1992 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:10:03.2 (72) 0:10:45.1 (73) 0:11:00.1 (73) 0:11:23.7 (73) 0:43:12.3 +7:48.2
74 330 Seamus Boyd-Porter Jr Men/Hom 25/28 27440 1994 Avalon   0:09:58.1 (68) 0:11:03.0 (76) 0:11:09.3 (75) 0:11:09.1 (70) 0:43:19.8 +7:55.7
75 329 Kevin Durkee Sr Men/Hom 50/59 20518 1993 Yellowknife Nipissing 0:10:30.2 (78) 0:11:02.6 (75) 0:10:55.4 (71) 0:11:25.4 (74) 0:43:53.8 +8:29.7
76 331 Gabriël Houde Jr Men/Hom 26/28 27500 1995  Défi   0:10:15.1 (75) 0:11:04.8 (78) 0:11:10.4 (76) 0:11:30.4 (76) 0:44:00.8 +8:36.7
77 335 Sean Carter Jr Men/Hom 27/28 23618 1995 Red River Lakehead 0:10:37.0 (81) 0:10:48.0 (74) 0:11:22.6 (80) 0:11:34.1 (78) 0:44:21.9 +8:57.8
78 328 David Lomas Sr Men/Hom 51/59 28860 1989 Soo Finnish   0:10:35.2 (80) 0:11:08.7 (81) 0:11:17.5 (79) 0:11:34.8 (79) 0:44:36.3 +9:12.2
79 326 Erik Charron Sr Men/Hom 52/59 24480 1983 Avalon   0:10:52.0 (83) 0:11:19.0 (82) 0:11:10.9 (77) 0:11:34.0 (77) 0:44:56.1 +9:32.0
80 333 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Sr Men/Hom 53/59 25699 1991 Skibec   0:10:52.9 (84) 0:11:06.5 (80) 0:11:37.2 (81) 0:11:37.2 (80) 0:45:14.0 +9:49.9
81 322 Stephen Dyke Sr Men/Hom 54/59 33096 1962 Airport Nordic   0:11:27.3 (86) 0:11:03.7 (77) 0:11:13.5 (78) 0:11:29.4 (75) 0:45:14.1 +9:50.0
82 339 Cameron Raynor Sr Men/Hom 55/59 22607 1993 Camrose Augustana 0:10:28.5 (77) 0:11:05.9 (79) 0:11:50.0 (83) 0:12:07.3 (83) 0:45:31.8 +10:07.7
83 334 Ragnar Robinson Sr Men/Hom 56/59 19520 1993 La Ronge U of A 0:10:34.3 (79) 0:11:27.4 (83) 0:11:46.7 (82) 0:11:57.0 (82) 0:45:45.6 +10:21.5
84 327 Ryley Hilker Sr Men/Hom 57/59 23001 1993 Kawartha Nordic U of G 0:10:24.1 (76) 0:11:47.3 (85) 0:12:00.3 (84) 0:11:41.5 (81) 0:45:53.4 +10:29.3
85 325 James Merrigan Sr Men/Hom 58/59 31863 1971 Blow Me Down   0:10:47.3 (82) 0:11:47.1 (84) 0:12:19.0 (85) 0:12:35.1 (84) 0:47:28.6 +12:04.5
86 324 Jonah Hudec Jr Men/Hom 28/28 24505 1995 North Highlands NSST 0:11:20.7 (85) 0:12:15.3 (86) 0:12:21.3 (86) 0:12:48.3 (85) 0:48:45.8 +13:21.7
87 323 Aubrey Sanders Sr Men/Hom 59/59 32912 1971 Blow Me Down   0:12:27.4 (87) 0:13:45.5 (87) 0:14:39.8 (87) 0:14:57.3 (87) 0:55:50.2 +20:26.1
DNF 347 Thomas Reed-Métayer Jr Men/Hom * 21601 1994 Skibec   0:10:13.3 (*) 0:11:27.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 366 Benjamin Osorio Sr Men/Hom * 22606 1993 Arrowhead CVTC 0:09:19.8 (*) 0:09:48.3 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 367 Sam Morris Jr Men/Hom * 23638 1995 Hollyburn CVTC 0:09:41.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 377 Alexis Morin Sr Men/Hom * 24486 1993 Skibec QCST 0:09:26.3 (*) 0:09:55.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 390 Alexis Turgeon Sr Men/Hom * 19686 1993 Skinouk CNEPH 0:09:19.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 394 Sebastien Dandurand Sr Men/Hom * 28197 1993 Canmore CVTC 0:09:10.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 338 Eloi Lemay Jr Men/Hom * 25772 1995 Fondeurs   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 355 Stuart Harden Jr Men/Hom * 21549 1994 RMR   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 396 Sébastien Townsend Sr Men/Hom * 18484 1992 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 405 Ezekiel Williams Sr Men/Hom * 14195 1993 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 415 Brian McKeever Sr Men/Hom * 5880 1979 Lifesport NPNST *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4