Jeux du Québec-LUNDI | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec-LUNDI

Date: Mar 2, 2015
Official  Results
Location: Drummondville
Club hôte:  Club de ski de fond St-François

Jury
Delegue Technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de pise  Daniel Bellerose - Denis Leroux 
Chef controleur  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de plateau  Yvon Bisson - Claude Gagnon 
Chronométreur chef  Frédéric Cantin 
Chronométreur  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Météo: Nuageux
Cond. neige: Nouvelle 
Température: -4 Vent: Léger

Juvenile H 7.5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
PL Dossard Nom Region Temps
1 1 Pierrick Sarthou Rive-Sud 0:21:07.9  
2 2 Antoine Barrette Lanaudière 0:21:08.0 +0.1
3 5 Vincent Landry Chaudière-Appalaches 0:21:12.0 +4.1
4 11 Edmond Roy Centre-du-Québec 0:21:18.4 +10.5
5 4 Pascal Cote Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:21:38.2 +30.3
6 17 Nicolas Monction-Groulx Outaouais 0:22:10.4 +1:02.5
7 7 Edward Petelle Rive-Sud 0:22:10.6 +1:02.7
8 14 Olivier Dumas Outaouais 0:22:11.3 +1:03.4
9 6 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montréal 0:22:13.6 +1:05.7
10 15 Frédéric Berthiaume Capitale-Nationale 0:22:26.4 +1:18.5
11 3 Vincent Wolfe Laurentides 0:22:27.2 +1:19.3
12 9 Élie Sarrazin Laurentides 0:22:27.5 +1:19.6
13 13 Joël Domingue Mauricie 0:22:27.7 +1:19.8
14 20 Félix Houde Lanaudière 0:22:31.9 +1:24.0
15 190 Jacob Hamelin Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:22:36.4 +1:28.5
16 22 William Brisebois Lanaudière 0:22:42.1 +1:34.2
17 28 Frederic Bergeron Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:22:47.5 +1:39.6
18 10 Alexandre Boily Capitale-Nationale 0:22:48.5 +1:40.6
18 8 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Outaouais 0:22:48.5 +1:40.6
20 21 Jean-Félix Martineau Capitale-Nationale 0:22:48.7 +1:40.8
21 12 Nicolas Nantais Côte-Nord 0:23:22.3 +2:14.4
22 18 Guillaume Davidson Mauricie 0:23:37.7 +2:29.8
23 25 Charles Duhaime Chaudière-Appalaches 0:23:39.4 +2:31.5
24 23 Zachary Péloquin Rive-Sud 0:23:56.5 +2:48.6
25 24 Xavier Gendron Laurentides 0:24:22.1 +3:14.2
26 26 Jordan Russell Richelieu-Yamaska 0:24:43.6 +3:35.7
27 19 Louis Cormier Est-du Québec 0:24:54.6 +3:46.7
28 27 Jérôme Inkel Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:24:58.0 +3:50.1
29 29 Grant Scarratt Est-du Québec 0:25:25.1 +4:17.2
30 30 Pierre-Antoine Larochelle Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:25:49.3 +4:41.4
31 32 Maxime Périgny Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:26:21.2 +5:13.3
32 33 Olivier Dansereau Mauricie 0:26:50.1 +5:42.2
33 36 Étienne Fournier Chaudière-Appalaches 0:27:31.0 +6:23.1
34 31 Simon Fichault Sud-Ouest 0:29:02.3 +7:54.4
35 37 Laurent Beauregard Centre-du-Québec 0:29:25.0 +8:17.1
36 35 Olivier Beaudoin Est-du Québec 0:29:32.7 +8:24.8
37 34 Nicolas Jam Centre-du-Québec 0:29:51.2 +8:43.3
38 38 Frédérick Côté Richelieu-Yamaska 0:33:23.3 +12:15.4

Juvenile F 7.5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
PL Dossard Nom Region Temps
1 40 Tove Halvorsen Outaouais 0:24:05.0  
2 47 Bronwyn Williams Outaouais 0:24:24.3 +19.3
3 48 Roxane Vermette Capitale-Nationale 0:24:27.6 +22.6
4 43 Ariane Normandeau Rive-Sud 0:24:52.4 +47.4
5 46 Florence Despins Mauricie 0:25:25.8 +1:20.8
6 41 Anne-Catherine Blais Capitale-Nationale 0:25:34.4 +1:29.4
7 39 Rosalie Vermette Laurentides 0:25:57.5 +1:52.5
8 51 Alycia Boucher Chaudière-Appalaches 0:25:57.7 +1:52.7
9 45 Virginie Pellerin Laurentides 0:25:59.3 +1:54.3
10 42 Talia Hennessy Outaouais 0:26:14.7 +2:09.7
11 44 Chloé Lagendyk Laurentides 0:26:45.4 +2:40.4
12 56 Élisabeth Petitclerc Capitale-Nationale 0:26:47.5 +2:42.5
13 50 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montréal 0:27:03.0 +2:58.0
14 52 Noemie Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:27:21.2 +3:16.2
15 58 Mei-Anne Girard Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:27:55.3 +3:50.3
16 49 Karina-Maude St-Cyr Chaudière-Appalaches 0:28:05.3 +4:00.3
17 54 Emma Délisle Rive-Sud 0:28:15.4 +4:10.4
18 55 Jeanne Carrier-Carpentier Estrie 0:28:17.3 +4:12.3
19 59 Ève-Marie Beaulieu Estrie 0:28:54.6 +4:49.6
20 57 Emily Nadeau Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:29:23.6 +5:18.6
21 60 Émie Diaz Lanaudière 0:29:26.1 +5:21.1
22 191 Laurie Coutu-Godbout Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:29:37.9 +5:32.9
23 66 Emilie Fortin Laval 0:29:40.8 +5:35.8
24 62 Camille Chevalier Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:30:15.1 +6:10.1
25 64 Laurie-Ève St-Cyr Chaudière-Appalaches 0:30:27.6 +6:22.6
26 53 Heidi Gosselin Lanaudière 0:30:41.9 +6:36.9
27 63 Marjorie Landreville Estrie 0:31:21.7 +7:16.7
28 65 Laurie Anne Rivard Centre-du-Québec 0:31:58.4 +7:53.4
29 70 Jeanne Carabin Montréal 0:32:48.2 +8:43.2
30 67 Mykilie Girard Centre-du-Québec 0:33:13.2 +9:08.2
31 68 Laurence Pinard Sud-Ouest 0:33:18.3 +9:13.3
32 72 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Est-du Québec 0:34:44.3 +10:39.3
33 69 Felana Stoyel Laval 0:34:44.4 +10:39.4
34 71 Charlotte Perron Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:35:49.8 +11:44.8
35 73 Charlie Cournoyer Centre-du-Québec 0:43:26.5 +19:21.5

Midget H 5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
PL Dossard Nom Region Temps
1 75 Félix-Olivier Moreau Capitale-Nationale 0:14:44.6  
2 76 Oliver Holder Outaouais 0:14:50.2 +5.6
3 74 Mats Halvorsen Outaouais 0:14:51.9 +7.3
4 77 Olivier Léveillé Estrie 0:14:52.0 +7.4
5 81 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Capitale-Nationale 0:15:40.8 +56.2
6 78 Tristan Poulin Montréal 0:15:52.3 +1:07.7
7 82 Marc-Olivier Lozier Lanaudière 0:15:59.1 +1:14.5
8 85 Jérémie Giguère Capitale-Nationale 0:16:00.2 +1:15.6
9 79 William Lépine Lanaudière 0:16:06.1 +1:21.5
10 83 Tayo Chalifour Est-du Québec 0:16:08.3 +1:23.7
11 80 Parker Courte Rathwell Laurentides 0:16:08.6 +1:24.0
12 94 Jeremie Trottier Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:16:16.2 +1:31.6
13 88 Ludovic Peltier Chaudière-Appalaches 0:16:24.8 +1:40.2
14 91 Léo Roy Centre-du-Québec 0:16:27.0 +1:42.4
15 92 Arthur Petelle Rive-Sud 0:16:32.7 +1:48.1
16 86 Erikson Moore Lac St-Louis 0:16:33.1 +1:48.5
17 103 Charles-Antoine St-Onge Estrie 0:16:53.2 +2:08.6
18 96 Théo Mallett Outaouais 0:16:53.3 +2:08.7
19 100 Marc-Antoine Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:16:57.6 +2:13.0
20 98 Anthony Truffer Mauricie 0:16:58.4 +2:13.8
21 84 Xavier Martin Laurentides 0:17:22.5 +2:37.9
22 97 Philippe Chevalier Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:17:23.9 +2:39.3
23 102 Sédrick Francoeur Est-du Québec 0:17:54.3 +3:09.7
24 101 Simon Lantz Mauricie 0:17:54.6 +3:10.0
25 87 Fabrice Arguin Centre-du-Québec 0:18:00.4 +3:15.8
26 89 Liam Varin Lanaudière 0:18:00.8 +3:16.2
27 93 Florent Banos Laurentides 0:18:01.5 +3:16.9
28 90 Xavier Bourbeau Richelieu-Yamaska 0:18:22.5 +3:37.9
29 95 Vincent Pouliot Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:18:40.5 +3:55.9
30 106 Émilien Juneau Chaudière-Appalaches 0:18:44.2 +3:59.6
31 99 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Est-du Québec 0:18:44.7 +4:00.1
32 107 Charles Séguin Laval 0:18:47.7 +4:03.1
33 108 Édouard Tétreault Centre-du-Québec 0:19:01.6 +4:17.0
34 118 Charles Landry Côte-Nord 0:19:13.2 +4:28.6
35 105 Matisse Julien Laval 0:19:33.6 +4:49.0
36 113 Anthony Rondeau Rive-Sud 0:19:51.5 +5:06.9
37 117 Émile Marquis Côte-Nord 0:19:52.4 +5:07.8
38 111 Mathis Desbaumes Lac St-Louis 0:20:21.2 +5:36.6
39 109 Guillaume Chartier Mauricie 0:20:29.9 +5:45.3
40 114 Zachary Cossette Richelieu-Yamaska 0:20:51.6 +6:07.0
41 115 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Rive-Sud 0:21:11.6 +6:27.0
42 119 Aubert Tremblay Montréal 0:21:21.3 +6:36.7
43 116 Philippe Lafernière Chaudière-Appalaches 0:21:24.3 +6:39.7
44 110 Patrick Gagnon-Graddon Sud-Ouest 0:21:33.9 +6:49.3
45 112 Francis Lutfy Laval 0:21:49.1 +7:04.5
46 121 Justin Landry Côte-Nord 0:21:50.8 +7:06.2
47 104 Arnaud Jacob-Cossette Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:22:23.4 +7:38.8
48 120 Antoine Lauzon Montréal 0:22:38.0 +7:53.4

Midget F 5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
PL Dossard Nom Region Temps
1 122 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Capitale-Nationale 0:16:51.9  
2 125 Justine Browne Laurentides 0:17:36.2 +44.3
3 124 Carly Little Outaouais 0:17:57.7 +1:05.8
4 123 Noémie Wolfe Laurentides 0:18:21.0 +1:29.1
5 130 Frédérique Pérusse Chaudière-Appalaches 0:18:24.2 +1:32.3
6 129 Mahée Brochu Capitale-Nationale 0:18:26.4 +1:34.5
7 127 Sophia Jensen Outaouais 0:18:31.7 +1:39.8
8 133 Sandrine Léveillé Richelieu-Yamaska 0:18:39.6 +1:47.7
9 131 Stella Duncan Outaouais 0:18:44.6 +1:52.7
10 132 Ariane Caron Lac St-Louis 0:18:45.1 +1:53.2
11 135 Laurence Levesque Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:18:53.6 +2:01.7
12 128 Ellicyane Paradis Laurentides 0:18:59.9 +2:08.0
13 138 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Capitale-Nationale 0:19:16.2 +2:24.3
14 126 Anne-Florence Boutin Lac St-Louis 0:19:17.4 +2:25.5
15 144 Chloé Landry Chaudière-Appalaches 0:19:44.7 +2:52.8
16 136 Zoé Fichault Sud-Ouest 0:19:47.0 +2:55.1
17 134 Léa Domingue Mauricie 0:19:49.2 +2:57.3
18 151 Gabrielle Gingras Chaudière-Appalaches 0:19:58.1 +3:06.2
19 141 Laurence Ringuette Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:20:12.8 +3:20.9
20 140 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Estrie 0:20:17.4 +3:25.5
21 142 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauricie 0:20:32.4 +3:40.5
22 156 Anais Cote Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:20:52.1 +4:00.2
23 143 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Lac St-Louis 0:20:52.6 +4:00.7
24 139 Rosalie Sylvestre Lanaudière 0:20:59.2 +4:07.3
25 145 Anabelle Martineau Rive-Sud 0:21:09.9 +4:18.0
26 149 Noémie Thériault Est-du Québec 0:21:24.9 +4:33.0
27 146 Laura Duquette Rive-Sud 0:21:37.7 +4:45.8
28 150 Mathilde Inkel Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:21:48.3 +4:56.4
29 147 Léa Delambre Montréal 0:21:56.3 +5:04.4
30 137 Zoé Normandeau Rive-Sud 0:22:09.1 +5:17.2
31 157 Frédérique Lemire Mauricie 0:22:17.0 +5:25.1
32 152 Caroline Dostie Richelieu-Yamaska 0:22:20.6 +5:28.7
33 154 Lily-Rose Plante Richelieu-Yamaska 0:22:28.6 +5:36.7
34 148 Daphnée Bertrand Lanaudière 0:22:58.4 +6:06.5
35 160 Camille Lamothe Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:23:01.6 +6:09.7
36 159 Annabel Côté Estrie 0:23:07.0 +6:15.1
37 158 Joëlle Houde Lanaudière 0:23:21.2 +6:29.3
38 168 Laurie-Anne Lamothe Centre-du-Québec 0:23:23.9 +6:32.0
39 153 Catherine Schoettner Centre-du-Québec 0:23:41.8 +6:49.9
40 192 Alice Perron Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:23:56.7 +7:04.8
41 155 Clara Mercier Côte-Nord 0:24:08.8 +7:16.9
42 165 Mariane Riel-Paré Sud-Ouest 0:24:17.5 +7:25.6
43 162 Raphaëlle Rivard Centre-du-Québec 0:24:39.9 +7:48.0
44 166 Alison Gagnon Côte-Nord 0:24:46.5 +7:54.6
45 163 Adèle Vermette Montréal 0:25:53.1 +9:01.2
46 169 Marion Poirier-Pigeon Côte-Nord 0:25:53.6 +9:01.7
47 167 Anaïs Bonno-Parent Montréal 0:25:54.9 +9:03.0
48 164 Léa-Lou Charest Est-du Québec 0:27:50.8 +10:58.9
49 171 Marie-Pier Cormier Est-du Québec 0:29:56.5 +13:04.6
50 170 Lyne Marie Bilodeau Estrie 0:31:54.5 +15:02.6


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4