Jeux du Québec 2015-DIM.-Classement générale | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec 2015-DIM.-Classement générale

Date: Mar 1, 2015
Official  Results
Location: Drummondville
Club hôte:  Club de ski de fond St-François

Jury
Delegue Technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de pise  Daniel Bellerose - Denis Leroux 
Chef controleur  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de plateau  Yvon Bisson - Claude Gagnon 
Chronométreur chef  Frédéric Cantin 
Chronométreur  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Météo: Couvert
Cond. neige:
Température: -11 à -5 Vent: faible

Officielle F 2 x 2 laps (1.5 km. ea.) Classic Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Derniere vague Diff
1 5 Cap.-Nationale F 1 1
2
Anne-Catherine Blais
Anne-Marie Petitclerc
0:20:59.3  
2 1 Outaouais F 1 1
2
Tove Halvorsen
Carly Little
0:21:29.2 +29.9
3 20 Outaouais F 2 1
2
Talia Hennessy
Sophia Jensen
0:21:50.9 +51.6
4 4 Laurentides F 1 1
2
Justine Browne
Rosalie Vermette
0:21:52.2 +52.9
5 26 Laurentides F 2 1
2
Virginie Pellerin
Noémie Wolfe
0:22:23.2 +1:23.9
6 28 Laurentides F 3 1
2
Ellicyane Paradis
Chloé Lagendyk
0:22:39.7 +1:40.4
7 35 Sag.-Lac St-Jean F 3 1
2
Laurence Levesque
Noemie Tremblay
0:22:55.4 +1:56.1
8 31 Cap.-Nationale F 3 1
2
Élisabeth Petitclerc
Mahée Brochu
0:22:55.7 +1:56.4
9 33 Cap.-Nationale F 2 1
2
Roxane Vermette
Stéphanie Bégin-Dion
0:23:26.3 +2:27.0
10 2 Rive-Sud F 1 1
2
Ariane Normandeau
Zoé Normandeau
0:23:36.7 +2:37.4
11 17 Lac-St-Louis F 1 1
2
Anne-Florence Boutin
Ariane Caron
0:23:36.9 +1:27.7
12 27 Outaouais F 3 1
2
Bronwyn Williams
Stella Duncan
0:23:43.5 +1:34.3
13 7 Chau.-Appalaches F 1 1
2
Alycia Boucher
Frédérique Pérusse
0:23:45.6 +1:36.4
14 3 Mauricie F 1 1
2
Florence Despins
Léa Domingue
0:24:38.0 +2:28.8
15 6 Lanaudière F 1 1
2
Heidi Gosselin
Rosalie Sylvestre
0:25:17.6 +3:08.4
16 25 Chau.-Appalaches F 2 1
2
Karina-Maude St-cyr
Chloé Landry
0:25:32.8 +3:23.6
17 16 Rich.-Yamaska F 1 1
2
Sandrine Léveillé
Caroline Dostie
0:25:34.9 +3:25.7
18 30 Rive-Sud F 2 1
2
Emma Délisle
Laura Duquette
0:26:08.1 +3:58.9
19 24 Sag.-Lac St-Jean F 2 1
2
Laurence Ringuette
Mei-Anne Girard
0:27:09.6 +5:00.4
20 10 Estrie F 1 1
2
Jeanne Carrier-Carpentier
Charlotte St-Jean Perron
*** ***
21 11 Montréal F 1 1
2
Sinna Moulin-Creyx
1 Delambre
0:25:56.4 +4:12.0
22 37 Lanaudière F 2 1
2
Émie Diaz
0 Bertrand
0:26:45.1 +5:00.7
23 8 Sag.-Lac St-Jean F 1 1
2
Anais Cote
0 Nadeau
0:26:53.6 +5:09.2
24 29 Mauricie F 2 1
2
Marie-Pierre Dufresne
0 Lemire
0:27:05.0 +5:20.6
25 13 Abitibi F 1 1
2
Laurie Coutu-Godbout
1 Inkel
0:27:05.5 +5:21.1
26 12 Sud-Ouest F 1 1
2
Laurence Pinard
0 Fichault
0:27:41.9 +5:57.5
27 21 Estrie F 2 1
2
Ève-Marie Beaulieu
0 Côté
0:27:42.6 +5:58.2
28 18 Laval F 1 1
2
Lily-Rose Plante
1 Stoyel
0:27:46.6 +6:02.2
29 22 Chau.-Appalaches F 3 1
2
Laurie-Ève St-Cyr
1 Gingras
0:27:55.9 +6:11.5
30 23 Centre-du-Québec F 2 1
2
Mykilie Girard
0 Schoettner
0:28:10.5 +6:26.1
31 9 Est-du Québec F 1 1
2
Noemie Theriault
1 Chamberland-Trudel
0:29:00.5 +7:16.1
32 15 Centre-du-Québec F 1 1
2
Laurie Anne Rivard
1 Rivard
0:29:22.2 +7:37.8
33 36 Abitibi F 2 1
2
Camille Chevalier
1 Lamothe
0:29:49.0 +8:04.6
34 34 Abitibi F 3 1
2
Charlotte Perron
1 Perron
0:30:27.3 +8:42.9
35 38 Montréal F 2 1
2
Jeanne Carabin
1 Vermette
0:30:29.0 +8:44.6
36 82 Non officielle F 3 1
2
Marion Poirier-Pigeon
1 Martineau
0:30:41.2 +8:56.8
37 84 Non officielle F 6 1
2
Mariane Riel-Paré
1 Fortin
0:30:50.2 +9:05.8
38 19 Estrie F 3 1
2
Marjorie Landreville
0 Bilodeau
0:31:29.8 +9:45.4
39 14 Côte-Nord F 1 1
2
Clara MERCIER
0 GAGNON
0:31:35.4 +9:51.0
40 83 Non Officielle F 1 1
2
Anais Bonno-Parent
0 Houde
0:32:06.6 +10:22.2
41 32 Centre-du-Québec F 3 1
2
Laurie-Anne Lamothe
1 Cournoyer
0:34:23.3 +12:38.9
42 39 Est-du Québec F 2 1
2
Léa-Lou Charest
0 Cormier
0:41:53.6 +20:09.2

Officielle H 2 x 2 laps (1.5 km. ea.) Classic Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Derniere vague Diff
1 42 Cap.-Nationale M 1 1
2
Frédéric Berthiaume
Félix-Olivier Moreau
0:19:36.4  
2 50 Montréal M 1 1
2
Emile Studnicki-Gizbert
Tristan Poulin
0:19:48.7 +12.3
3 45 Lanaudière M 1 1
2
Antoine Barrette
Marc-Olivier Lozier
0:20:09.0 +32.6
4 77 Outaouais M 2 1
2
Olivier Dumas
Olivier Holder
0:20:21.4 +45.0
5 62 Laurentides M 2 1
2
Élie Sarrazin
Xavier Martin
0:20:24.1 +47.7
6 44 Outaouais M 1 1
2
Mykal Bakker-Westeinde
Mats Halvorsen
0:20:24.3 +47.9
7 43 Chau.-Appalaches M 1 1
2
Vincent landry
Ludovic Peltier
0:20:24.6 +48.2
8 46 Laurentides M 1 1
2
Vincent Wolfe
Parker Courte Rathwell
0:20:28.4 +52.0
9 52 Est-du Québec M 1 1
2
Louis Cormier
Tayo Chalifour
0:20:38.4 +1:02.0
10 54 Centre-du-Québec M 1 1
2
Edmond Roy
Léo Roy
0:20:39.4 +1:03.0
11 68 Cap.-Nationale M 3 1
2
Alexandre Boily
Jérémie Giguère
0:20:58.3 +1:06.7
12 40 Sag.-Lac St-Jean M 1 1
2
Marc-Antoine Tremblay
Pascal Cote
0:21:08.7 +1:17.1
13 41 Rive-Sud M 1 1
2
Pierrick Sarthou
Arthur Petelle
0:21:12.0 +1:20.4
14 80 Cap.-Nationale M 2 1
2
Jean-Félix Martineau
Marc-Antoine Berthiaume
0:21:17.2 +1:25.6
15 53 Mauricie M 1 1
2
Joel Domingue
Anthony Truffer
0:21:45.5 +1:53.9
16 58 Lanaudière M 2 1
2
Félix Houde
William Lépine
0:21:56.6 +2:05.0
17 51 Abitibi M 1 1
2
Jacob Hamelin
Philippe Chevalier
0:22:14.6 +2:23.0
18 75 Laurentides M 3 1
2
Xavier Gendron
Florent Banos
0:22:19.9 +2:28.3
19 55 Rich.-Yamaska M 1 1
2
Jordan Russell
Xavier Bourbeau
0:22:24.1 +2:32.5
20 65 Outaouais M 3 1
2
Nicolas Monction-Groulx
Théo Mallett
0:22:33.5 +2:41.9
21 73 Lanaudière M 3 1
2
William Brisebois
1 Varin
0:22:19.4 +2:24.0
22 47 Estrie M 1 1
2
Olivier Léveillé
1 St-Onge
0:22:33.4 +2:38.0
23 79 Rive-Sud M 2 1
2
Edward Petelle
1 Rondeau
0:22:42.5 +2:47.1
24 66 Mauricie M 2 1
2
Guillaume Davidson
0 Lantz
0:22:45.0 +2:49.6
25 76 Sag.-Lac St-Jean M 2 1
2
Vincent Pouliot
0 Bergeron
0:23:00.8 +3:05.4
26 81 Est-du Québec M 2 1
2
Grant Scarratt
1 Coulombre-Gamache
0:23:14.8 +3:19.4
27 70 Sag.-Lac St-Jean M 3 1
2
Jeremie Trottier
0 Larochelle
0:23:47.5 +3:52.1
28 61 Chau.-Appalaches M 2 1
2
Charles Duhaime
1 Juneau
0:24:01.6 +4:06.2
29 60 Rive-Sud M 3 1
2
Zachary Péloquin
0 Parenteau-Laurin
0:24:22.7 +4:27.3
30 72 Abitibi M 2 1
2
Jérôme Inkel
0 Jacob-Cossette
0:24:24.1 +4:28.7
31 49 Côte-Nord M 1 1
2
Nicolas NANTAIS
1 LANDRY
0:24:37.5 +4:42.1
32 67 Centre-du-Québec M 2 1
2
Nicolas Jam
1 Arguin
0:24:43.5 +4:48.1
33 48 Lac-St-Louis M 1 1
2
Erikson Moore
0 Desbaumes
0:24:57.5 +5:02.1
34 64 Est-du Québec M 3 1
2
Sédrick Francoeur
0 Beaudoin
0:25:02.7 +5:07.3
35 63 Mauricie M 3 1
2
Olivier Dansereau
1 Chartier
0:25:18.0 +5:22.6
36 57 Laval M 1 1
2
Charles Seguin
1 Julien
0:25:20.3 +5:24.9
37 56 Sud-Ouest M 1 1
2
Patrick Gagnon-Graddon
0 Fichault
0:25:57.0 +6:01.6
38 78 Centre-du-Québec M 3 1
2
Laurent Beauregard
0 Tétreault
0:26:00.7 +6:05.3
39 85 Non Officielle M 2 1
2
Francis Lutfy
1 Périgny
0:26:07.6 +6:12.2
40 74 Chau.-Appalaches M 3 1
2
Étienne Fournier
0 Lafernière
0:26:53.2 +6:57.8
41 69 Rich.-Yamaska M 2 1
2
Frédérick Côté
1 Cossette
0:28:15.0 +8:19.6
42 59 Montreal M 2 1
2
Antoine Lauzon
1 Tremblay
0:30:50.6 +10:55.2
43 71 Côte-Nord M 2 1
2
Emile Marquis
1 Landry
0:31:30.6 +11:35.2
Jury Decisions - Time Adjustments
Bib: 54 Time: 0:00:18.0 Notes: Pas de touche au relais


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4