Haywood NorAm Int Dist FT, SLNC | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAm Int Dist FT, Sovereign Lake

Date: Dec 13, 2015
Official  Results
Location: Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mike Norton 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant TD  Mark Duperreault 
Obs. Time: 0900
Wind Vel:  11.3 kph Wind Dir: S
Air Temp: -4 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Light snow Snow Cond: Fresh

Open Men 15 km. Free  (3 x 5.0 km)  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 71 Kevin Sandau Senior Men 1/48 1988 13504 3100128 Foothills 0:12:36.6 (1) 0:13:13.2 (1) 0:13:16.0 (1) 0:39:05.9  
2 80 Knute Johnsgaard Senior Men 2/48 1992 21623 3100217 Whitehorse 0:12:49.6 (3) 0:13:22.5 (2) 0:13:31.0 (5) 0:39:43.2 +37.3
3 74 Russell Kennedy Senior Men 3/48 1991 25625 3100268 Canmore 0:12:49.1 (2) 0:13:28.0 (7) 0:13:30.0 (4) 0:39:47.1 +41.2
4 77 Andy Shields Senior Men 4/48 1991 14504 3100232 Lappe 0:12:59.5 (4) 0:13:25.5 (4) 0:13:27.5 (2) 0:39:52.7 +46.8
5 65 Scott Hill Senior Men 5/48 1994 19642 3100296 Team Hardwood 0:13:16.1 (13) 0:13:24.6 (3) 0:13:31.6 (6) 0:40:12.3 +1:06.4
6 48 Ian Murray Senior Men 6/48 1978 5576 3100032 North Highlands 0:13:15.0 (12) 0:13:25.7 (5) 0:13:31.7 (7) 0:40:12.5 +1:06.6
7 81 Jack Carlyle Senior Men 7/48 1993 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish 0:13:08.8 (5) 0:13:39.1 (11) 0:13:42.4 (9) 0:40:30.4 +1:24.5
8 63 Alexis Turgeon Senior Men 8/48 1993 19686 3100234 Skinouk 0:13:09.4 (6) 0:13:41.8 (14) 0:13:48.0 (13) 0:40:39.3 +1:33.4
9 64 Jan Ketterson Senior Men 9/48 1994 32702 3530767 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:13:44.0 (25) 0:13:27.2 (6) 0:13:29.2 (3) 0:40:40.6 +1:34.7
10 46 Akeo Maifeld-Carucci Senior Men 10/48 1993 26807 3530628 Bridger Ski Foundation 0:13:13.4 (11) 0:13:39.6 (12) 0:13:49.6 (15) 0:40:42.7 +1:36.8
11 66 Brian McKeever Senior Men 11/48 1979 5880 1282146 Lifesport 0:13:20.1 (14) 0:13:33.8 (9) 0:13:52.3 (18) 0:40:46.2 +1:40.3
12 58 Alexis Dumas Senior Men 12/48 1995 23580 3100321 Skibec 0:13:12.7 (10) 0:13:49.5 (15) 0:13:51.7 (17) 0:40:53.9 +1:48.0
13 76 Colin Ferrie Senior Men 13/48 1993 19558 3100293 Kimberley 0:13:12.1 (9) 0:13:41.1 (13) 0:14:01.1 (24) 0:40:54.4 +1:48.5
14 52 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Senior Men 14/48 1995 24467 3100287 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:30.9 (18) 0:13:34.2 (10) 0:13:59.3 (23) 0:41:04.5 +1:58.6
15 75 Philippe Boucher Junior Men 1/31 1997 27362 3100331 Skibec 0:13:24.3 (17) 0:13:58.0 (19) 0:13:44.7 (10) 0:41:07.1 +2:01.2
16 72 Erik Carleton Senior Men 15/48 1978 5398 1327154 RMR 0:13:10.8 (7) 0:13:52.1 (18) 0:14:07.2 (31) 0:41:10.2 +2:04.3
17 78 Evan Palmer-Charrette Senior Men 16/48 1994 22598 3100283 Lappe 0:13:43.3 (24) 0:13:30.2 (8) 0:13:58.2 (22) 0:41:11.8 +2:05.9
18 70 Bob Thompson Senior Men 17/48 1991 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood 0:13:11.9 (8) 0:14:04.6 (21) 0:13:57.4 (21) 0:41:14.0 +2:08.1
19 79 Fabian Stocek Senior Men 18/48 1994 30305 3150596 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:13:21.5 (15) 0:14:02.8 (20) 0:14:02.9 (26) 0:41:27.4 +2:21.5
20 55 Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand Senior Men 19/48 1993 28197 3100310 Canmore 0:13:41.1 (21) 0:14:04.9 (22) 0:13:41.4 (8) 0:41:27.5 +2:21.6
21 23 Callan Deline Senior Men 20/48 1995 26301 3530640 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:13:36.3 (20) 0:14:09.3 (25) 0:13:47.6 (12) 0:41:33.2 +2:27.3
22 69 Oscar Friedman Senior Men 21/48 1994 T999 3530849 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:13:32.9 (19) 0:14:14.1 (30) 0:13:48.3 (14) 0:41:35.4 +2:29.5
23 51 Yannick Lapierre Senior Men 22/48 1992 14579 3100202 Nakkertok Nordique 0:13:44.8 (26) 0:13:49.5 (15) 0:14:01.1 (24) 0:41:35.5 +2:29.6
24 57 Edouard Reed-Métayer Junior Men 2/31 1996 25622 3100303 Skibec 0:13:41.3 (22) 0:13:49.9 (17) 0:14:16.9 (34) 0:41:48.2 +2:42.3
25 56 Gareth Williams Junior Men 3/31 1997 25705 3100351 Telemark 0:13:50.3 (30) 0:14:12.5 (28) 0:13:52.8 (19) 0:41:55.7 +2:49.8
26 54 Scott Fraser Senior Men 23/48 1993 18509 3100386 Black Jack 0:13:46.3 (29) 0:14:06.6 (24) 0:14:04.4 (28) 0:41:57.4 +2:51.5
27 83 David Palmer Senior Men 24/48 1993 18506 3100292 Black Jack 0:13:22.8 (16) 0:14:10.6 (27) 0:14:25.1 (37) 0:41:58.7 +2:52.8
28 31 Olivier Hamel Junior Men 4/31 1996 25623 3100316 Skibec 0:13:42.1 (23) 0:14:09.8 (26) 0:14:10.2 (32) 0:42:02.2 +2:56.3
29 68 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Senior Men 25/48 1993 19561 3100251 Nakkertok Nordique 0:14:02.4 (35) 0:14:13.0 (29) 0:13:46.9 (11) 0:42:02.5 +2:56.6
30 34 Gavin McEwen Junior Men 5/31 1997 32697 3530761 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:14:04.8 (36) 0:14:05.5 (23) 0:14:05.2 (29) 0:42:15.6 +3:09.7
31 45 Samuel Greer Junior Men 6/31 1996 25709 3100360 Highland Trailblazer 0:14:06.0 (37) 0:14:21.0 (35) 0:13:51.4 (16) 0:42:18.5 +3:12.6
32 47 Julien Lamoureux Senior Men 26/48 1994 21454 3100301 Montériski 0:13:45.6 (28) 0:14:20.0 (34) 0:14:18.1 (36) 0:42:23.8 +3:17.9
33 6 Peter Mamrol Senior Men 27/48 1993     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:14:09.2 (39) 0:14:16.4 (32) 0:14:05.3 (30) 0:42:31.1 +3:25.2
34 35 Antoine Briand Senior Men 28/48 1995 23624 3100314 Skibec 0:13:54.9 (33) 0:14:19.4 (33) 0:14:17.4 (35) 0:42:31.8 +3:25.9
35 49 Zachary Cristofanilli Junior Men 7/31 1996 25576 3100291 Orford 0:13:52.7 (31) 0:14:32.8 (41) 0:14:13.9 (33) 0:42:39.5 +3:33.6
36 62 David Askwith Senior Men 29/48 1995 25804 3100336 Georgian Bay 0:13:44.9 (27) 0:14:26.8 (39) 0:14:33.9 (40) 0:42:45.8 +3:39.9
37 41 Maks Zechel Junior Men 8/31 1997 27387 3100366 Nakkertok-ON 0:14:27.3 (46) 0:14:14.4 (31) 0:14:04.3 (27) 0:42:46.1 +3:40.2
38 18 Paolo Takagi-Atilano Junior Men 9/31 1997 32700 3530764 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:13:56.0 (34) 0:14:25.0 (38) 0:14:26.9 (38) 0:42:48.0 +3:42.1
39 1 Luke Brown Senior Men 30/48 1995     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:14:33.8 (51) 0:14:21.5 (36) 0:13:55.1 (20) 0:42:50.6 +3:44.7
40 50 Alexis Morin Senior Men 31/48 1993 24486 3100297 Skibec 0:14:14.3 (41) 0:14:39.4 (42) 0:14:30.3 (39) 0:43:24.1 +4:18.2
41 82 Colin Abbott Senior Men 32/48 1990 14227 3100191 Whitehorse 0:13:53.7 (32) 0:14:32.7 (40) 0:14:58.8 (49) 0:43:25.3 +4:19.4
42 42 Andrew Nadler Senior Men 33/48 1994 24420 3530607 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:14:29.7 (48) 0:14:23.9 (37) 0:14:50.1 (46) 0:43:43.9 +4:38.0
43 73 Silas Talbot Senior Men 34/48 1992 26805 3530626 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:14:12.6 (40) 0:14:52.5 (47) 0:14:39.1 (42) 0:43:44.4 +4:38.5
44 59 Julien Locke Senior Men 35/48 1993 21432 3100248 Black Jack 0:14:07.2 (38) 0:14:48.6 (45) 0:14:54.4 (48) 0:43:50.3 +4:44.4
45 12 Kayden Sim Junior Men 10/31 1997 27437 3100350 Hollyburn 0:14:28.9 (47) 0:14:44.0 (43) 0:14:43.4 (43) 0:43:56.4 +4:50.5
46 32 Angus Foster Senior Men 36/48 1995 23596 3100242 Big Thunder 0:14:25.7 (44) 0:14:47.1 (44) 0:14:45.7 (45) 0:43:58.6 +4:52.7
47 9 Eric Byram Junior Men 11/31 1996 23720 3100311 Canmore 0:14:24.8 (43) 0:15:03.7 (51) 0:14:37.2 (41) 0:44:05.8 +4:59.9
48 10 Max LaChance Senior Men 37/48 1996 32715 3530782 Bridger Ski Foundation 0:14:31.1 (49) 0:15:01.6 (50) 0:14:43.7 (44) 0:44:16.5 +5:10.6
49 29 Alexander Corbett Junior Men 12/31 1997 28638   Larch Hills 0:14:18.7 (42) 0:14:59.3 (49) 0:15:02.6 (51) 0:44:20.7 +5:14.8
50 14 Logan Diekmann Junior Men 13/31 1997 30165 3530718 Bridger Ski Foundation 0:14:34.4 (53) 0:14:52.2 (46) 0:15:02.6 (51) 0:44:29.4 +5:23.5
51 36 Jack Elder Junior Men 14/31 1996 32711   Dartmouth Ski Team 0:14:43.2 (56) 0:14:58.6 (48) 0:14:58.9 (50) 0:44:40.8 +5:34.9
52 40 Fergus Foster Junior Men 15/31 1997 25591 3100243 Big Thunder 0:14:49.7 (59) 0:15:14.6 (56) 0:14:52.9 (47) 0:44:57.3 +5:51.4
53 39 David Walker Junior Men 16/31 1997 27091   Telemark 0:14:27.1 (45) 0:15:15.0 (57) 0:15:18.7 (57) 0:45:01.0 +5:55.1
54 30 Félix-Antoine Vézina Junior Men 17/31 1997 27357 3100368 Skibec 0:14:43.2 (56) 0:15:20.0 (59) 0:15:08.9 (53) 0:45:12.3 +6:06.4
55 17 Michael Macisaac-Jones Junior Men 18/31 1997 21497 3100365 RMR 0:14:52.8 (61) 0:15:04.1 (52) 0:15:15.9 (55) 0:45:12.8 +6:06.9
56 43 Nicholas Michaud Senior Men 38/48 1992 24418 3530600 Bridger Ski Foundation 0:14:49.3 (58) 0:15:13.8 (54) 0:15:17.3 (56) 0:45:20.4 +6:14.5
57 33 Thomas Rabon Senior Men 39/48 1994 26814 3530654 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:14:34.2 (52) 0:15:10.4 (53) 0:15:38.1 (64) 0:45:22.9 +6:17.0
58 61 Peter Hicks Junior Men 19/31 1996 25580 3100354 Canmore 0:14:32.9 (50) 0:15:14.4 (55) 0:15:36.0 (62) 0:45:23.5 +6:17.6
59 24 Koby Gordon Junior Men 20/31 1997 32714   Dartmouth Ski Team 0:15:17.0 (69) 0:15:15.1 (58) 0:15:09.5 (54) 0:45:41.7 +6:35.8
60 60 Julian Smith Junior Men 21/31 1996 25614 3100332 Georgian Bay 0:14:40.5 (54) 0:15:50.3 (67) 0:15:32.0 (60) 0:46:02.9 +6:57.0
61 38 Larkin Wasmuth Junior Men 22/31 1997 30250 3100395 Fort Saskatchewan 0:14:53.1 (62) 0:15:45.4 (64) 0:15:29.4 (58) 0:46:08.0 +7:02.1
62 27 Alexander McDonald Junior Men 23/31 1996 26929 3100358 Sun Peaks 0:14:41.4 (55) 0:15:37.3 (62) 0:15:50.0 (65) 0:46:08.8 +7:02.9
63 3 Nathan Wells Junior Men 24/31 1997     Leavenworth Winter Sports Club 0:15:06.4 (66) 0:15:34.5 (61) 0:15:31.1 (59) 0:46:12.0 +7:06.1
64 28 Stuart Harden Senior Men 40/48 1994 21549 3100308 RMR 0:14:50.0 (60) 0:15:30.1 (60) 0:15:55.7 (67) 0:46:15.9 +7:10.0
65 44 Sam Merrens Senior Men 41/48 1995 28616 3530675 Dartmouth 0:14:59.5 (64) 0:15:44.5 (63) 0:15:35.1 (61) 0:46:19.1 +7:13.2
66 4 Zach Goldberg Senior Men 42/48 1994     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:15:06.1 (65) 0:15:46.2 (65) 0:15:37.7 (63) 0:46:30.2 +7:24.3
67 21 Luke Gerwing Junior Men 25/31 1997 26914 3100407 Edmonton 0:15:12.7 (68) 0:15:46.4 (66) 0:16:04.4 (69) 0:47:03.6 +7:57.7
68 8 Seamus Boyd-Porter Senior Men 43/48 1994 27440   Avalon 0:15:18.1 (70) 0:16:20.8 (71) 0:15:54.4 (66) 0:47:33.4 +8:27.5
69 15 Alec Stapff Junior Men 26/31 1996 25610   Strathcona Nordic 0:15:08.2 (67) 0:16:10.6 (69) 0:16:22.0 (72) 0:47:41.0 +8:35.1
70 20 Nick Martin Junior Men 27/31 1996 29395 3190426 Canmore 0:15:45.4 (71) 0:16:09.1 (68) 0:16:02.8 (68) 0:47:57.3 +8:51.4
71 11 Nick Matelich Junior Men 28/31 1997 34036   Bridger Ski Foundation 0:14:59.1 (63) 0:16:36.4 (72) 0:16:28.6 (73) 0:48:04.2 +8:58.3
72 22 Mathieu Bilodeau Senior Men 44/48 1983 25599   Fast Trax Run & Ski 0:15:53.0 (72) 0:16:19.1 (70) 0:16:08.5 (70) 0:48:20.7 +9:14.8
73 37 Daniel Merlo Junior Men 29/31 1997 26909 3100397 Black Jack 0:15:56.9 (73) 0:17:08.7 (73) 0:16:20.0 (71) 0:49:25.6 +10:19.7
74 26 Liam Diekmann Junior Men 30/31 1999 34035 3530808 Bridger Ski Foundation 0:16:31.9 (74) 0:17:36.2 (74) 0:17:22.8 (74) 0:51:31.0 +12:25.1
75 25 Erik Charron Senior Men 45/48 1983 24480   Avalon 0:16:44.1 (75) 0:17:50.5 (75) 0:18:22.2 (75) 0:52:56.9 +13:51.0
76 16 Ryan Olson Senior Men 46/48 1976 31434 3100334 Nordic Racers 0:17:41.0 (76) 0:19:24.0 (77) 0:19:17.2 (77) 0:56:22.3 +17:16.4
77 5 Geza Sukovaty Junior Men 31/31 1997     Methow Valley Nordic 0:18:26.4 (77) 0:19:08.7 (76) 0:19:08.1 (76) 0:56:43.4 +17:37.5
78 2 Kip Drobish Senior Men 47/48 1959     Valhalla Hills Nordic 0:18:49.9 (78) 0:19:36.2 (78) 0:19:59.1 (78) 0:58:25.3 +19:19.4
79 19 Chris Andrews Senior Men 48/48 1959 33388   Sovereign Lake 0:21:14.8 (79) 0:22:37.9 (79) 0:23:46.6 (79) 1:07:39.4 +28:33.5
DNS 7 Kequyen Lam Senior Men * 1979   3590002 NRSL Race Team *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 13 Magnus Bigelow Senior Men * 1993 26811   Dartmouth Ski Team *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 53 Joey Foster Junior Men * 1996 28653 3100344 Team Hardwood *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 67 Patrick Stewart-Jones Senior Men * 1991 14471 3100222 Nakkertok Nordique *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open Women 10 km. Free  (2 x 5.0 km)  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 142 Dahria Beatty Senior Women 1/34 1994 22610 3105146 Whitehorse 0:15:03.3 (1) 0:15:26.8 (1) 0:30:30.2  
2 133 Jaqueline Mourao Senior Women 2/34 1975 17570 3085002 CBDN-Brésil 0:15:22.9 (2) 0:15:39.7 (2) 0:31:02.6 +32.4
3 134 Andrea Dupont Senior Women 3/34 1980 5573 3105105 RMR 0:15:25.2 (3) 0:16:07.7 (9) 0:31:32.9 +1:02.7
4 140 Cendrine Browne Senior Women 4/34 1993 24461 3105190 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:32.0 (4) 0:16:01.3 (6) 0:31:33.3 +1:03.1
5 136 Olivia Bouffard Nesbitt Senior Women 5/34 1992 19676 3105179 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:32.7 (5) 0:16:00.7 (5) 0:31:33.4 +1:03.2
6 135 Erika Flowers Senior Women 6/34 1989 18861 3535222 SMS T2 0:15:38.0 (6) 0:15:57.4 (4) 0:31:35.4 +1:05.2
7 124 Frédérique Vézina Senior Women 7/34 1994 19234 3105157 M.S.A. 0:15:58.6 (8) 0:15:51.4 (3) 0:31:50.0 +1:19.8
8 122 Alannah Maclean Senior Women 8/34 1993 19646 3105169 Walden Nordic 0:15:52.4 (7) 0:16:03.4 (7) 0:31:55.8 +1:25.6
9 138 Maya Macisaac-Jones Senior Women 9/34 1995 20511 3105180 RMR 0:16:02.7 (10) 0:16:04.1 (8) 0:32:06.8 +1:36.6
10 103 Erin Yungblut Senior Women 10/34 1993 21597   RMR 0:16:13.7 (14) 0:16:17.9 (10) 0:32:31.7 +2:01.5
10 125 Jennifer Jackson Senior Women 10/34 1995 21582 3105217 Team Hardwood 0:16:05.8 (12) 0:16:25.8 (11) 0:32:31.7 +2:01.5
12 137 Katherine Stewart-Jones Senior Women 12/34 1995 23772 3105214 Nakkertok Nordique 0:16:04.1 (11) 0:16:37.2 (14) 0:32:41.4 +2:11.2
13 127 Marie Corriveau Junior Women 1/15 1997 25806 3105203 M.S.A. 0:16:13.6 (13) 0:16:30.0 (12) 0:32:43.7 +2:13.5
14 141 Annika Hicks Senior Women 13/34 1991 18875 3105133 Canmore 0:15:59.7 (9) 0:17:05.1 (18) 0:33:04.9 +2:34.7
15 131 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Senior Women 14/34 1995 24472 3105194 Skinouk 0:16:44.1 (24) 0:16:35.0 (13) 0:33:19.2 +2:49.0
16 111 Emily Hannah Senior Women 15/34 1994 26309 3535514 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:16:22.4 (16) 0:16:59.7 (16) 0:33:22.2 +2:52.0
17 130 Sadie White Junior Women 2/15 1996 23767 3105182 Big Thunder 0:16:33.8 (18) 0:16:48.6 (15) 0:33:22.4 +2:52.2
18 123 Eliza-Jane Kitchen Junior Women 3/15 1997 25739 3105250 Telemark 0:16:37.6 (20) 0:17:05.1 (18) 0:33:42.8 +3:12.6
19 129 Brandy Stewart Senior Women 16/34 1977 13899 3105192 Independent 0:16:32.4 (17) 0:17:12.8 (22) 0:33:45.3 +3:15.1
20 145 Annah Hanthorn Senior Women 17/34 1995 14632 3105228 Whitehorse 0:16:34.5 (19) 0:17:14.4 (23) 0:33:49.0 +3:18.8
21 98 Amalia Siegel Senior Women 18/34 1994     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:16:37.6 (20) 0:17:12.1 (21) 0:33:49.7 +3:19.5
22 132 Ember Large Senior Women 19/34 1995 23731 3105185 RMR 0:16:14.8 (15) 0:17:36.3 (29) 0:33:51.1 +3:20.9
23 121 Mathilde Petitjean Senior Women 20/34 1994 26948 3960101 SCN Pays Rochois 0:16:50.5 (25) 0:17:03.7 (17) 0:33:54.2 +3:24.0
24 118 Alexandra Stukator Junior Women 4/15 1997 30265 3105277 Highland Trailblazer 0:16:38.7 (22) 0:17:20.6 (24) 0:33:59.3 +3:29.1
25 144 Kendra Murray Senior Women 21/34 1993 22984 3105219 Whitehorse 0:16:41.5 (23) 0:17:36.2 (28) 0:34:17.8 +3:47.6
26 92 Ella Hall Junior Women 5/15 1997     Methow Valley Nordic 0:16:59.8 (26) 0:17:21.1 (25) 0:34:21.0 +3:50.8
27 116 Mia Serratore Junior Women 6/15 1996 23769 3105174 Big Thunder 0:17:18.2 (30) 0:17:08.4 (20) 0:34:26.6 +3:56.4
28 94 Taryn Hunt-Smith Junior Women 7/15 1996     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:17:00.4 (27) 0:17:32.7 (26) 0:34:33.1 +4:02.9
29 113 Lydia Blanchet Junior Women 8/15 1997 32739   Dartmouth Ski Team 0:17:05.5 (28) 0:17:38.4 (30) 0:34:43.9 +4:13.7
30 112 Jessa Fogel Senior Women 22/34 1995 32731   Dartmouth Ski Team 0:17:17.7 (29) 0:17:41.7 (31) 0:34:59.4 +4:29.2
31 99 Zoe Snow Junior Women 9/15 1996 30861 3535595 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:17:35.4 (35) 0:17:35.3 (27) 0:35:10.7 +4:40.5
32 110 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Junior Women 10/15 1996 25602 3105276 Montériski 0:17:20.8 (31) 0:17:56.2 (34) 0:35:17.0 +4:46.8
33 126 Sheila Kealey Senior Women 23/34 1964 3485 3105048 Nakkertok-ON 0:17:23.4 (32) 0:18:00.8 (35) 0:35:24.2 +4:54.0
34 114 Emma Camicioli Senior Women 24/34 1993 25732 3105206 RMR 0:17:31.5 (33) 0:17:55.5 (33) 0:35:27.0 +4:56.8
35 120 Katie Weaver Junior Women 11/15 1997 26344 3105224 Hollyburn 0:17:54.8 (37) 0:17:52.4 (32) 0:35:47.3 +5:17.1
36 128 Mary O'Connell Senior Women 25/34 1994 28112 3535535 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:17:34.9 (34) 0:18:16.0 (37) 0:35:51.0 +5:20.8
37 109 Karen Messenger Senior Women 26/34 1979 13060 3105215 RMR 0:17:51.9 (36) 0:18:29.5 (40) 0:36:21.5 +5:51.3
38 91 Charlotte Gross Senior Women 27/34 1994     Dartmouth College 0:18:16.1 (43) 0:18:08.3 (36) 0:36:24.5 +5:54.3
39 104 Marin Coletta Junior Women 12/15 1999 34047 3535635 Bridger Ski Foundation 0:18:13.1 (41) 0:18:20.1 (38) 0:36:33.2 +6:03.0
40 96 Meg Lane Senior Women 28/34 1995     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:18:10.4 (40) 0:18:28.9 (39) 0:36:39.3 +6:09.1
41 97 Maya Seckinger Junior Women 13/15 1997     Bend Endurance Academy 0:18:09.2 (39) 0:18:30.2 (41) 0:36:39.5 +6:09.3
42 93 Cally Braun Junior Women 14/15 1996     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:18:13.9 (42) 0:18:38.9 (43) 0:36:52.9 +6:22.7
43 115 Haley Piske Senior Women 29/34 1993 26307   Dartmouth Ski Team 0:18:07.9 (38) 0:18:54.8 (44) 0:37:02.7 +6:32.5
44 105 Morgan Rogers Junior Women 15/15 1997 27068 3105235 Canmore 0:18:41.7 (45) 0:18:38.0 (42) 0:37:19.7 +6:49.5
45 117 Cara Piske Senior Women 30/34 1995 26308 3535508 Dartmouth Ski Team 0:18:24.9 (44) 0:19:28.4 (45) 0:37:53.4 +7:23.2
46 101 Ellie Phillips Senior Women 31/34 1992 35413 3045069 Canmore 0:18:42.8 (46) 0:19:47.0 (46) 0:38:29.8 +7:59.6
47 95 Eliana Mallory Senior Women 32/34 1995     Dartmouth Ski Team 0:19:46.6 (47) 0:20:36.9 (47) 0:40:23.6 +9:53.4
48 100 Emily Weekes Senior Women 33/34 1991 33743   Telemark 0:20:17.4 (48) 0:20:46.5 (48) 0:41:04.0 +10:33.8
49 108 Leila Mostaço-Guidolin Senior Women 34/34 1983 29512 3085005 Team WindChill 0:20:43.5 (49) 0:22:17.7 (49) 0:43:01.3 +12:31.1
DNS 102 Chiaki Yamamoto Junior Women * 1997 31442 3305262 Black Jack *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 106 Frances Vice Senior Women * 1969 35769   Sea to Sky *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 107 Hilary McNamee Senior Women * 1990 26822 3535489 Ford Sayre *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 119 Emily Hyde Junior Women * 1996 30860 3535594 Dartmouth Ski Team *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 139 Corey Stock Senior Women * 1994 24830 3535455 Dartmouth Ski Team *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 143 Anne Hart Senior Women * 1992 24436 3535468 SMS T2 *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior Boys 10 km. Free  (2 x 5.0 km)  
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 183 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 28191 3100393 Downtown Nordic 0:13:39.4 (1) 0:13:52.4 (1) 0:27:31.9  
2 178 Conor McGovern 1999 30215 3100402 Red River 0:14:18.8 (3) 0:14:28.8 (2) 0:28:47.6 +1:15.7
3 187 Antoine Laforte 1999 31062 3100382 Skibec 0:14:11.5 (2) 0:14:50.8 (4) 0:29:02.3 +1:30.4
4 185 Reed Godfrey 1998 29426 3100355 Canmore 0:14:45.4 (5) 0:14:30.4 (3) 0:29:15.9 +1:44.0
5 184 Andrew Nash 1998 29285 3100391 Larch Hills 0:14:51.7 (7) 0:14:57.2 (5) 0:29:49.0 +2:17.1
6 180 Thomas Manktelow 1998 29420 3100353 Canmore 0:15:06.6 (9) 0:15:01.5 (6) 0:30:08.1 +2:36.2
7 167 Remi Drolet 2000 33108 3100396 Black Jack 0:14:40.9 (4) 0:15:27.7 (9) 0:30:08.6 +2:36.7
8 186 Ty Godfrey 1998 29425 3100356 Canmore 0:14:57.6 (8) 0:15:22.1 (8) 0:30:19.7 +2:47.8
9 173 Nelson Kleer 1998 29295   Larch Hills 0:14:47.6 (6) 0:15:35.3 (12) 0:30:22.9 +2:51.0
10 179 Sam Hendry 1999 28193   Canmore 0:15:13.4 (11) 0:15:17.1 (7) 0:30:30.5 +2:58.6
11 177 Noah Thompson 1998 29393 3100389 Georgian 0:15:07.5 (10) 0:15:29.8 (10) 0:30:37.4 +3:05.5
12 181 Simon Cash 1998 30893 3100392 Whitehorse 0:15:15.8 (12) 0:15:34.0 (11) 0:30:49.8 +3:17.9
13 174 Hamish Woods 1998 29483   Bulkley Valley 0:15:17.5 (13) 0:15:47.0 (13) 0:31:04.6 +3:32.7
14 175 Noah Taylor 1998 27473   Avalon Nordic 0:15:27.1 (15) 0:16:01.5 (14) 0:31:28.6 +3:56.7
15 176 Seth Van Varseveld 1998 29418   Larch Hills 0:15:19.7 (14) 0:16:15.4 (18) 0:31:35.1 +4:03.2
16 159 Jonah Steinberg 1999 30878 3100394 Foothills 0:15:34.2 (16) 0:16:05.0 (16) 0:31:39.3 +4:07.4
17 166 Matan Guttmann 1998 29388   Hollyburn 0:15:37.1 (19) 0:16:03.6 (15) 0:31:40.8 +4:08.9
18 171 Rhys James 1999 31873   Foothills 0:15:35.8 (17) 0:16:09.7 (17) 0:31:45.6 +4:13.7
19 182 Kieran Lumb 1998 29457 3100401 Hollyburn 0:15:38.2 (20) 0:16:18.9 (20) 0:31:57.2 +4:25.3
20 172 Fran Vukonic 1998 31455   Hollyburn 0:15:37.0 (18) 0:16:26.2 (21) 0:32:03.3 +4:31.4
21 164 Tallon Noble 1999 29277 3100348 Strathcona Nordic 0:15:43.8 (21) 0:16:27.4 (22) 0:32:11.3 +4:39.4
22 162 Alexander Harvey 1999 28181   Canmore 0:15:48.6 (22) 0:16:32.6 (24) 0:32:21.3 +4:49.4
23 157 Connor McGrady 1999 29453   Strathcona Nordic 0:15:55.7 (23) 0:16:28.6 (23) 0:32:24.4 +4:52.5
24 170 Eric Embleton 1998 29481   Sovereign Lake 0:16:07.5 (24) 0:16:17.8 (19) 0:32:25.4 +4:53.5
25 163 Evan Kealey 1999 31044   Nakkertok-ON 0:16:14.7 (26) 0:17:15.0 (26) 0:33:29.8 +5:57.9
26 165 Simon Chambers Crease 1998 27488   Canmore 0:16:08.9 (25) 0:17:28.2 (28) 0:33:37.1 +6:05.2
27 168 James Hardy 1998 29302   Larch Hills 0:16:26.5 (27) 0:17:26.7 (27) 0:33:53.3 +6:21.4
28 169 Travis Pete 1999 29293   Bulkley Valley 0:17:29.4 (30) 0:16:51.0 (25) 0:34:20.4 +6:48.5
29 154 Ryan Williams 1999 35360   Bulkley Valley 0:16:48.1 (28) 0:17:40.8 (30) 0:34:28.9 +6:57.0
30 155 Alexander Spice 1998 29477   Overlander 0:17:01.5 (29) 0:17:38.3 (29) 0:34:39.8 +7:07.9
31 152 Liam Voorhees 1999     Kongsberger 0:17:49.9 (32) 0:18:17.2 (31) 0:36:07.1 +8:35.2
32 160 Philip-Maynard Davies 1999 31860   Hollyburn 0:17:45.6 (31) 0:18:46.1 (32) 0:36:31.8 +8:59.9
33 161 Mark Carson 1999 33109   Larch Hills 0:18:49.2 (33) 0:20:51.8 (34) 0:39:41.1 +12:09.2
34 153 Justin Taylor 1998     Momentum Northwest 0:19:33.5 (34) 0:20:44.4 (33) 0:40:17.9 +12:46.0
35 156 Rowan Webster 1999 31832   Telemark 0:20:12.1 (35) 0:20:57.0 (35) 0:41:09.2 +13:37.3
DNF 151 Shay Henderson 1999     Strathcona Nordic *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 158 Aidan Andrews 1999 31441   Sovereign Lake *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior Girls 5 km. Free  (1 x 5.0 km)  
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 232 Annika Richardson 1998 27417 3105236 Hollyburn 0:16:18.7  
2 226 Natalie Hynes 1998 31886 3105271 Whitehorse 0:16:25.3 +6.6
3 228 Hannah Mehain 1998 29487 3105268 Sovereign Lake 0:16:25.6 +6.9
4 227 Alison Pouw 1998 29262 3105257 Nakkertok-ON 0:16:26.4 +7.7
5 223 Benita Peiffer 2000 31032 3105256 Whistler 0:16:51.5 +32.8
6 225 Heidi Ohrling 1998 29435 3105267 Highland Trailblazer 0:17:06.8 +48.1
7 208 Sage Robine 1998 29444   Black Jack 0:17:08.5 +49.8
8 216 Beth Granstrom 2000 33141 3105270 Revelstoke 0:17:12.9 +54.2
9 229 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 27395 3105210 Skibec 0:17:18.0 +59.3
10 217 Kaia Andal 1999 31430 3105264 Caledonia 0:17:18.6 +59.9
11 230 Sara McLean 1998 27098 3105274 Foothills 0:17:19.3 +1:00.6
12 222 Makaila Hudson 1998 29407   Menihek 0:17:24.8 +1:06.1
13 231 Lisle Compton 1998 27487 3105259 Kenora-MB 0:17:25.8 +1:07.1
14 191 Ivy Spiegel Ostrom 1998     Leavenworth Winter Sports Club 0:17:32.6 +1:13.9
15 233 Hannah Deuling 1999 31885 3105263 Whitehorse 0:17:35.4 +1:16.7
16 221 Michaela McLean 1999 29447 3105278 Black Jack 0:17:36.7 +1:18.0
16 224 Anna Goodwin 1999 29456 3105273 Hollyburn 0:17:36.7 +1:18.0
18 205 Kate Granstrom 2000 33140 3105269 Revelstoke 0:17:48.5 +1:29.8
19 219 Rachel May 1999 29419   Larch Hills 0:17:48.8 +1:30.1
20 215 Anita Martin 1999 31053   Canmore 0:17:53.9 +1:35.2
21 209 Jenna Sim 1999 28153 3105260 Hollyburn 0:17:54.9 +1:36.2
22 218 Mackenzie McLean 2000 29484   Kimberley 0:17:58.6 +1:39.9
23 193 Lydia Youkey 1999   3535682 MBSEF 0:17:59.3 +1:40.6
24 213 Elizabeth Elliott 2000 31448 3105275 Revelstoke 0:18:08.7 +1:50.0
25 220 Emma Holmes 1998 29422 3105266 Foothills 0:18:25.3 +2:06.6
26 200 Sage Bialuski 1998 27505   Caledonia 0:18:36.1 +2:17.4
27 204 Annika Ackermann 1999 29415   Kimberley 0:18:40.1 +2:21.4
28 210 Madeleine Guimond 1999 29311   Strathcona Nordic 0:18:44.4 +2:25.7
29 214 Alana Brittin 2000 31035 3105262 Revelstoke 0:18:49.2 +2:30.5
30 192 Uhuru Hashimoto 1999     Ellensburg 0:18:53.7 +2:35.0
31 212 Sarah Tipples 1998 29391 3105265 Edmonton 0:19:10.7 +2:52.0
32 198 Tegan Brolsma 1999 31051   Foothills 0:19:33.4 +3:14.7
33 201 Kelsey Truran 1999 31421   Hollyburn 0:19:38.1 +3:19.4
34 207 Madeleine Ertel 1998 29476   Telemark 0:19:38.6 +3:19.9
35 197 Samantha Loewen 1999 31438   Sovereign Lake 0:19:54.8 +3:36.1
36 211 Michelle Metza 1998 29474   Sovereign Lake 0:19:58.4 +3:39.7
37 203 Jenna Horembala 1999 31048   Hollyburn 0:19:58.5 +3:39.8
38 206 Emma Smedley 1999 31435   Sovereign Lake 0:20:09.3 +3:50.6
39 195 Beth Fowler 1998 27386   RMR 0:20:36.3 +4:17.6
40 196 Alyssa Manhard 1998 29272   Overlander 0:20:55.3 +4:36.6
41 202 Heather Vermey 1998 29399   Overlander 0:21:47.8 +5:29.1
42 199 Sarah Manhard 1998 29273   Overlander 0:22:10.0 +5:51.3
DNS 194 Kieran Ringel 1999     Leavenworth Winter Sports Club *** ***

Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free  (2 x 2.5 km)  
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 262 Konrad Van Varseveld 2000 31447   Larch Hills 0:07:41.2 (1) 0:07:50.3 (1) 0:15:31.5  
2 259 Benjamin Shipley 2000 33136   Telemark 0:07:43.1 (2) 0:07:57.9 (3) 0:15:41.0 +9.5
3 257 Cole Turner 2001 35373 3100405 Williams Lake 0:07:48.3 (3) 0:07:54.2 (2) 0:15:42.5 +11.0
4 253 Ian Oliphant 2001 33143   Sovereign Lake 0:08:05.5 (5) 0:08:09.0 (4) 0:16:14.5 +43.0
5 256 Ian Williams 2000 31405   Telemark 0:08:04.8 (4) 0:08:21.7 (7) 0:16:26.6 +55.1
6 251 Michael Murdoch 2000 31020   Whistler 0:08:12.8 (7) 0:08:19.3 (5) 0:16:32.1 +1:00.6
7 248 J.P. Cummings 2001 33361   Foothills 0:08:17.2 (9) 0:08:19.5 (6) 0:16:36.8 +1:05.3
8 261 Ross Lamon 2000 29304   Strathcona Nordic 0:08:14.2 (8) 0:08:32.9 (8) 0:16:47.1 +1:15.6
9 252 Aidan Hepburn 2000 33378   Larch Hills 0:08:09.2 (6) 0:08:49.1 (11) 0:16:58.3 +1:26.8
10 237 Emerson Worrell 2001     Methow Valley Nordic 0:08:33.2 (11) 0:08:41.9 (9) 0:17:15.2 +1:43.7
11 245 Joe Davies 2001 31031   Whistler 0:08:38.4 (12) 0:08:45.4 (10) 0:17:23.9 +1:52.4
12 255 Simon Blackie 2001 33142   Revelstoke 0:08:31.4 (10) 0:08:54.5 (12) 0:17:25.9 +1:54.4
13 242 Erik Brosch 2001 35319   Revelstoke 0:08:46.8 (15) 0:08:55.4 (13) 0:17:42.2 +2:10.7
14 247 Jordan Bax 2001 35409   Caledonia 0:08:51.0 (16) 0:08:57.1 (14) 0:17:48.1 +2:16.6
15 254 Ben Pryce 2000 31446   Foothills 0:08:41.9 (14) 0:09:09.1 (15) 0:17:51.0 +2:19.5
16 250 Cameron Pouw 2001 34889   Nakkertok-ON 0:08:39.2 (13) 0:09:18.0 (16) 0:17:57.3 +2:25.8
17 239 Peter Aspholm 2001     Methow Valley Nordic 0:09:03.3 (17) 0:09:24.5 (17) 0:18:27.8 +2:56.3
18 246 Julian Hudson 2001 35439   Sovereign Lake 0:09:07.7 (19) 0:09:42.3 (18) 0:18:50.0 +3:18.5
19 260 Jake Taylor 2000 31788   Avalon Nordic 0:09:05.4 (18) 0:09:46.9 (19) 0:18:52.3 +3:20.8
20 244 Ben Van Bergeyk 2001 35294   Larch Hills 0:09:23.4 (20) 0:09:47.5 (20) 0:19:10.9 +3:39.4
21 236 Cooper Jackson 2001     Momentum NW 0:09:30.8 (21) 0:09:52.7 (21) 0:19:23.5 +3:52.0
22 249 Jackson Hofer 2001 35399   Foothills 0:10:06.4 (22) 0:10:23.5 (22) 0:20:30.0 +4:58.5
23 238 Blair Voorhees 2001     Momentum Northwest 0:10:48.8 (25) 0:10:36.9 (23) 0:21:25.7 +5:54.2
24 241 Robert Caldwell 2001 35290   Golden 0:10:17.8 (23) 0:11:10.9 (24) 0:21:28.8 +5:57.3
25 243 Ben Gadd 2001 35762   Golden 0:10:45.7 (24) 0:11:45.5 (26) 0:22:31.2 +6:59.7
26 240 Max Hanscom 2001     Momentum Northwest 0:11:15.2 (26) 0:11:34.0 (25) 0:22:49.2 +7:17.7
DNS 235 Finn Plummer 2000     Sovereign Lake *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 258 Matthias Shipley 2000 33135   Telemark *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free  (2 x 2.5 km)  
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 284 Molly Miller 2001 31431 3105261 Kimberley 0:08:21.9 (1) 0:08:32.4 (1) 0:16:54.4  
2 264 Novie McCabe 2001   3535703 Methow Valley Nordic 0:08:44.3 (2) 0:08:50.3 (2) 0:17:34.6 +40.2
3 273 Anna Pryce 2001 33373   Foothills 0:08:56.2 (3) 0:08:59.3 (4) 0:17:55.5 +1:01.1
4 288 Anna Macisaac-Jones 2001 30884   RMR 0:09:03.7 (5) 0:08:53.5 (3) 0:17:57.2 +1:02.8
5 287 Katia Lumb 2000 33390   Hollyburn 0:08:58.3 (4) 0:09:04.0 (5) 0:18:02.3 +1:07.9
6 285 Althea Brolsma 2000 33156   Foothills 0:09:10.9 (7) 0:09:25.3 (6) 0:18:36.3 +1:41.9
7 274 Nicole Gammie 2001 34094   Foothills 0:09:11.4 (8) 0:09:30.3 (7) 0:18:41.7 +1:47.3
8 286 Paige Latta 2000 31453   Sovereign Lake 0:09:15.6 (9) 0:09:38.6 (9) 0:18:54.3 +1:59.9
9 267 Rachel Bates 2001 35287   Larch Hills 0:09:07.2 (6) 0:09:47.6 (12) 0:18:54.8 +2:00.4
10 270 Sophie Edney 2001 35293   Black Jack 0:09:27.8 (12) 0:09:34.2 (8) 0:19:02.0 +2:07.6
11 263 Gretta Scholz 2001     Methow Valley Nordic 0:09:22.7 (10) 0:09:45.6 (10) 0:19:08.4 +2:14.0
12 283 Maxine Forder 2000 31009   Hollyburn 0:09:24.3 (11) 0:09:48.1 (13) 0:19:12.5 +2:18.1
13 279 Quinn Morgan 2001 35265   Golden 0:09:33.7 (14) 0:10:04.4 (14) 0:19:38.1 +2:43.7
14 268 Michelle Kraetzer 2001 35266   Telemark 0:09:32.5 (13) 0:10:06.0 (15) 0:19:38.5 +2:44.1
15 277 Hanneli Ladyman 2001 31055   Overlander 0:09:36.5 (15) 0:10:12.7 (16) 0:19:49.2 +2:54.8
16 280 Clara Hardy 2001 33386   Sovereign Lake 0:10:03.9 (18) 0:09:47.4 (11) 0:19:51.3 +2:56.9
17 278 Sally Haaheim 2001 33726   Telemark 0:09:51.9 (16) 0:10:33.0 (19) 0:20:25.0 +3:30.6
18 272 Madison Land 2001 33149   Sovereign Lake 0:10:11.9 (20) 0:10:23.3 (17) 0:20:35.3 +3:40.9
19 282 Sarah Burns 2000 33394   Hollyburn 0:09:56.5 (17) 0:10:39.2 (20) 0:20:35.8 +3:41.4
20 266 Abigail Ertel 2001 35442   Telemark 0:10:06.3 (19) 0:10:45.8 (21) 0:20:52.2 +3:57.8
21 275 Danika Fiala 2001 33381   Caledonia 0:10:39.7 (24) 0:10:31.5 (18) 0:21:11.3 +4:16.9
22 276 Leah Nash 2001 32885   Larch Hills 0:10:25.0 (22) 0:10:48.0 (23) 0:21:13.0 +4:18.6
23 281 Miika Park 2001 33730   Revelstoke 0:10:27.7 (23) 0:10:46.6 (22) 0:21:14.3 +4:19.9
24 265 Kate Milne 2001 35279   Larch Hills 0:10:21.0 (21) 0:11:08.3 (24) 0:21:29.3 +4:34.9
25 271 Mackenzie Connon 2001 35363   Caledonia 0:11:22.3 (25) 0:11:44.2 (25) 0:23:06.5 +6:12.1
DNS 269 Julia Brown 2001 35276   Larch Hills *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget Boys 2.5 km. Free  (1 x 2.5 km)  
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 310 Aiden Noble 2002 35338   Strathcona Nordic 0:08:10.8  
2 309 Gabe Gledhill 2002 35274   Strathcona Nordic 0:08:20.4 +9.6
3 291 Walker Hall 2002     Methow Valley Nordic 0:08:26.1 +15.3
4 301 Calvin Hepburn 2002 35398   Larch Hills 0:08:29.0 +18.2
5 307 Stephen Lamon 2002 35283   Strathcona Nordic 0:08:39.3 +28.5
6 305 Trond May 2003 35286   Larch Hills 0:08:45.2 +34.4
7 311 Stephen Moore 2002 35277   Larch Hills 0:08:50.7 +39.9
8 296 Travis Grialou 2002     Methow Valley Nordic 0:08:56.1 +45.3
9 298 Cooper Klein 2002     Momentum NW 0:09:01.9 +51.1
10 306 Connor Hobbs 2002 35426   Telemark 0:09:03.2 +52.4
11 304 Grayson McKinnon 2002 34890   Telemark 0:09:13.9 +1:03.1
12 302 Fred Albrechtson 2002 35359   Nickel Plate 0:09:26.7 +1:15.9
13 312 Torin Andrews 2003 35420   Sovereign Lake 0:09:27.0 +1:16.2
14 313 Liam Connon 2002 35362   Caledonia 0:09:33.5 +1:22.7
15 299 Zane Strome 2003     Methow Valley Nordic 0:09:34.6 +1:23.8
16 294 Garrett Siever 2004     Telemark 0:09:55.6 +1:44.8
17 300 Tristan Lee 2002 35421   Telemark 0:09:57.4 +1:46.6
18 293 Gregor Graham 2003     Telemark 0:09:57.7 +1:46.9
19 297 Justin Siever 2005     Telemark 0:10:06.6 +1:55.8
20 308 Ian Mayer 2003 35344   Telemark 0:10:13.5 +2:02.7
21 303 Parker Munroe 2004 35418   Sovereign Lake 0:11:45.1 +3:34.3
22 292 Cameron Hobbs 2004     Telemark 0:12:30.6 +4:19.8
23 295 Douglas Caldwell 2003     Golden 0:12:59.8 +4:49.0

Midget Girls 2.5 km. Free  (1 x 2.5 km)  
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 336 Marielle Ackermann 2002 35356   Kimberley 0:08:22.8  
2 348 Jasmine Drolet 2002 35315   Black Jack 0:09:28.6 +1:05.8
3 338 Julianne Moore 2004 35337   Larch Hills 0:09:29.5 +1:06.7
4 333 Emmy Stapff 2002 35336   Strathcona Nordic 0:09:29.7 +1:06.9
5 343 Maggie Beckner 2002 35307   Larch Hills 0:09:29.9 +1:07.1
6 321 Lindsay Worrell 2003     Methow Valley Nordic 0:09:34.4 +1:11.6
7 335 Kolibri Drobish 2002 35433   Revelstoke 0:09:38.0 +1:15.2
8 332 Sydney Wilson 2002 35431   Kimberley 0:09:41.2 +1:18.4
9 331 Amelia Wells 2002 35350   Strathcona Nordic 0:09:44.2 +1:21.4
10 340 Avery Hanson 2002 35297   Larch Hills 0:09:47.0 +1:24.2
11 322 Liv Aspholm 2003     Methow Valley Nordic 0:09:47.4 +1:24.6
12 341 Lucy Elliott 2002 35377   Larch Hills 0:09:54.1 +1:31.3
13 344 Sadie Bialuski 2002 33762   Caledonia 0:10:11.0 +1:48.2
14 345 Sophia Van Varseveld 2003 35281   Larch Hills 0:10:12.0 +1:49.2
15 347 Keeya Corbett 2002 33392   Larch Hills 0:10:21.0 +1:58.2
16 346 Rebecca Brosch 2002 35320   Revelstoke 0:10:26.2 +2:03.4
17 324 Lena Nelson 2003     Methow Valley Nordic 0:10:37.7 +2:14.9
18 325 Keeley Brooks 2003     Methow Valley Nordic 0:10:52.2 +2:29.4
19 329 Emma Wong 2002     Strathcona Nordic 0:10:56.3 +2:33.5
20 339 Alexandra Apedaile 2002 35447   Strathcona Nordic 0:10:59.7 +2:36.9
21 330 Jaclyn Elliott 2003 35326   Revelstoke 0:11:01.4 +2:38.6
22 326 Eva Weymuller 2003     Methow Valley Nordic 0:11:12.7 +2:49.9
23 328 Andrea Kraetzer 2004     Telemark 0:11:28.8 +3:06.0
24 349 Clara Dickieson 2002 35434   Telemark 0:12:11.6 +3:48.8
25 323 Tamasin Graham 2005     Telemark 0:13:16.0 +4:53.2
26 337 Juliet Webster 2003 35765   Telemark 0:13:45.9 +5:23.1
27 342 Sierra Munroe 2007 35419   Sovereign Lake 0:13:53.8 +5:31.0
28 327 Molly Caldwell 2005     Golden 0:14:00.2 +5:37.4
DNS 334 Claire Van Bergeyk 2003 35295   Larch Hills *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4