Zone4 - Results - CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Buff - Prologue
Home


CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Buff - Prologue

Date: Feb 5, 2016
Official  Results
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Extd / suppl.   Jim McCarthy 
Extd / suppl.  Jacques Dumont 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -7 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Junior B (M) 1999 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 432 Sam Hendry 4/218 28193   1999 AB Canmore AST 0:05:37.8  
2 395 Antoine Laforte 5/218 31062 3100382 1999 QC Skibec   0:05:38.4 +0.6
3 407 Pierre Grall-Johnson 12/218 31045   1999 ON Nakkertok OST 0:05:49.9 +12.1
4 405 Alexander Maycock 13/218 33728   1999 ON Mono OST 0:05:50.4 +12.6
5 379 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 16/218 31415   1999 QC Montériski   0:05:53.6 +15.8
6 400 Finn Dodgson 19/218 33731 3100390 1999 ON Hardwood OST 0:05:55.0 +17.2
7 411 Alec Maclean 20/218 31416 3100404 1999 ON Hardwood   0:05:55.3 +17.5
8 430 John Lindfors 21/218 31840   1999 QC Nakkertok   0:05:56.2 +18.4
9 396 Antoine Barrette 22/218 31856   1999 QC Défi T.M.   0:05:57.0 +19.2
10 368 Michael Kischuck 24/218 33736   1999 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:05:57.6 +19.8
11 426 Nick Cheney 25/218 31809   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:05:59.4 +21.6
12 413 Martti Muzyka 26/218 27389   1999 ON Big Thunder   0:06:00.0 +22.2
13 419 Jonah Steinberg 27/218 30878 3100394 1999 AB Foothills   0:06:00.2 +22.4
14 271 Pascal Côté 28/218 36419   1999 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:00.7 +22.9
15 410 Teagan Harris 30/218 31046   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:06:01.0 +23.2
16 389 Edward Petelle 31/218 31872   1999 QC Montériski   0:06:02.6 +24.8
17 250 Olivier Gervais 34/218 33129   1999 ON Chelsea   0:06:03.7 +25.9
18 433 Hudson McCubbin 35/218 31808   1999 ON North Bay NOD Jr Lakers 0:06:03.9 +26.1
19 353 Vincent Wolfe 39/218 31487   1999 QC Fondeurs   0:06:05.7 +27.9
20 412 Sebastien Gingras 40/218 29495   1999 ON Soo Finnish   0:06:06.9 +29.1
21 431 Rhys James 42/218 31873   1999 AB Foothills   0:06:07.4 +29.6
22 409 Declan Barber 45/218 31417 3100403 1999 ON Hardwood   0:06:08.4 +30.6
23 366 Simon Giasson 50/218 31894   1999 MB Red River   0:06:09.6 +31.8
24 390 Frederick Serratore 53/218 30220   1999 ON Big Thunder   0:06:10.8 +33.0
25 370 Ezra Pierce 56/218 31058   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:06:12.8 +35.0
26 429 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 60/218 31042   1999 QC Nakkertok   0:06:15.9 +38.1
27 388 Graham Daly 62/218 31411   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:06:16.9 +39.1
28 219 Matjaz Cigler 63/218     1999 ON Georgian   0:06:17.0 +39.2
29 361 James Beck 67/218 30274   1999 ON Georgian Bay   0:06:19.9 +42.1
30 372 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair 68/218 31888   1999 ON Porcupine   0:06:20.0 +42.2
30 385 Nicolas Nantais 68/218 31466   1999 QC Skibec   0:06:20.0 +42.2
32 342 François Girard 70/218 33764   1999 QC Montériski   0:06:21.4 +43.6
33 357 Eric Nussbaum 71/218 31041   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:06:21.5 +43.7
34 359 Jean-Félix Martineau 74/218 31867   1999 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:24.7 +46.9
35 217 Aiden Tullio 82/218     1999 ON Trailblazers   0:06:28.9 +51.1
36 355 Graham Shearing 86/218 31851   1999 ON Arrowhead   0:06:30.9 +53.1
37 382 Evan Kealey 87/218 31044   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:06:31.0 +53.2
38 307 Arthur Smith-Windsor 94/218 34104   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:06:36.2 +58.4
39 290 Thomas Csisztu 96/218 35465   1999 ON Pembroke   0:06:36.6 +58.8
40 347 John St. Croix 102/218 33763   1999 NL Whaleback XCNL 0:06:39.4 +1:01.6
41 240 Max Guerout 105/218     1999 ON Deep River   0:06:41.1 +1:03.3
42 313 Jérémie Ouellet 112/218 34083   1999 QC Fondeurs   0:06:43.0 +1:05.2
43 317 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros 114/218 34072   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:06:45.3 +1:07.5
44 292 Connor Good 116/218 36452   1999 ON Hardwood   0:06:45.8 +1:08.0
45 345 Gavin Bottrell 124/218 33761   1999 ON Georgian Bay   0:06:49.3 +1:11.5
46 376 Emile Chamard 125/218 31849   1999 QC Skibec   0:06:49.9 +1:12.1
47 351 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 127/218 31812   1999 QC Chelsea   0:06:50.2 +1:12.4
48 384 Alexandre Leclair 132/218 31892   1999 NB Les Aventuriers NBST 0:06:54.0 +1:16.2
49 350 Aidan Johnston 138/218 31477   1999 ON Big Thunder   0:06:56.6 +1:18.8
50 338 Nicolas Houle 139/218 34063   1999 QC Fondeurs   0:06:57.5 +1:19.7
51 358 Alexandre Gauthier 143/218 32903   1999 QC Défi T.M.   0:06:57.9 +1:20.1
52 324 Liam Allan 148/218 33101   1999 MB Red River MBST 0:07:02.1 +1:24.3
53 312 Lars Schwarz 156/218 34764   1999 NB Wostawea NBST 0:07:05.1 +1:27.3
54 305 Dominic Brassard 160/218 34763   1999 NB Nord-Roi NBST 0:07:07.5 +1:29.7
55 331 Clay Moon 161/218 33369   1999 QC Chelsea   0:07:07.9 +1:30.1
56 231 Daniel Shaw 165/218     1999 ON Mono   0:07:11.1 +1:33.3
57 325 Eamon Kelly 170/218 31879   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:07:16.7 +1:38.9
58 221 Alex Darcovich 178/218     1999 ON Nakkertok   0:07:31.4 +1:53.6
59 213 Telfer Beveridge 203/218     1999 ON Mono   0:07:51.5 +2:13.7

Junior B (M) 1998 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 414 Thomas Manktelow 1/218 29420 3100353 1998 AB Canmore AST 0:05:36.5  
2 416 Antoine Cyr 2/218 30263 3100406 1998 QC Skinouk   0:05:36.7 +0.2
3 415 Ty Godfrey 3/218 29425 3100356 1998 AB Canmore AST 0:05:37.6 +1.1
4 401 Simon Cash 6/218 30893 3100392 1998 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:05:39.1 +2.6
5 392 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 7/218 30227 3100370 1998 QC Fondeurs   0:05:39.8 +3.3
6 417 Reed Godfrey 8/218 29426 3100355 1998 AB Canmore AST 0:05:41.8 +5.3
7 403 Aidan Kirkham 9/218 31823   1998 ON Nakkertok OST 0:05:41.9 +5.4
8 425 Levi Nadlersmith 10/218 28191 3100393 1998 MB Downtown MBST 0:05:43.3 +6.8
9 251 Graham Ritchie 11/218 35278 3100412 1998 ON Georgian   0:05:43.7 +7.2
10 402 Patrick McIlroy 14/218 27442   1998 NL Avalon XCNL 0:05:51.8 +15.3
11 398 Matteo Reich 17/218 29478   1998 ON Soo Finnish   0:05:53.7 +17.2
12 427 Jean-Christophe Barrette 18/218 27432 3100339 1998 QC Fondeurs   0:05:54.4 +17.9
13 394 Reid Norman 22/218 30891   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:05:57.0 +20.5
14 404 Aidan Carr 28/218 31481   1998 ON Big Thunder   0:06:00.7 +24.2
15 420 Vincent Drolet 37/218 30225   1998 QC Fondeurs   0:06:04.8 +28.3
16 387 Mathieu Comeau 41/218 27095   1998 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:07.0 +30.5
17 422 Dawson Lyon 43/218 29291   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:06:07.6 +31.1
18 418 Noah Taylor 49/218 27473   1998 NL Avalon XCNL 0:06:09.1 +32.6
19 397 Laurent Provencher 51/218 31485   1998 QC Fondeurs   0:06:10.0 +33.5
20 421 Mitchell Slobodian 52/218 29267   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:06:10.1 +33.6
21 381 Darion Dillabaugh 53/218 33114   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:06:10.8 +34.3
22 423 Simon Chambers Crease 58/218 27488   1998 SK Canmore SK Ski Team 0:06:13.5 +37.0
23 378 Raphaël Giguère 59/218 31868   1998 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:13.8 +37.3
24 428 Simon Smith 61/218 30262   1998 ON Georgian Bay   0:06:16.0 +39.5
25 391 Nicolas Lum 72/218 29271   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:06:24.3 +47.8
25 408 Mattias Shikatani 72/218 31841   1998 ON Hardwood   0:06:24.3 +47.8
27 377 Mathieu Pelletier 81/218 31484   1998 QC Fondeurs   0:06:28.7 +52.2
28 364 Cameron Roe 82/218 32889   1998 MB Red River MBST 0:06:28.9 +52.4
29 386 Nathan Johnstone 93/218 31798   1998 ON Arrowhead   0:06:36.0 +59.5
30 339 Liam Marcolini 104/218 33115   1998 ON Walden   0:06:40.3 +1:03.8
31 329 Adrian Marcolini 118/218 31056   1998 ON Walden   0:06:45.9 +1:09.4
32 343 Anton Demetrakopoulos 123/218 30218   1998 ON Big Thunder   0:06:49.0 +1:12.5
33 274 William Lareau 131/218 35484   1998 QC Fondeurs   0:06:53.5 +1:17.0
34 286 Jordan Hamilton 136/218 36513   1998 MB Red River MBST 0:06:54.9 +1:18.4
35 318 Jason Pekos 144/218 31008   1998 ON Hardwood   0:06:58.5 +1:22.0
36 210 Eric Macneil 202/218     1998 ON Arrowhead   0:07:50.8 +2:14.3

Juvenile (M)2000 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 406 Malcolm Thompson 15/218 33113   2000 ON Georgian   0:05:52.4  
2 363 Lucas Smith 32/218 32893   2000 MB Red River MBST 0:06:03.1 +10.7
3 424 Donny Boake 33/218 31408   2000 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:06:03.3 +10.9
4 255 Felix-Olivier Moreau 36/218 35448   2002 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:04.4 +12.0
5 260 Andrew Hayman 38/218 35779   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:06:05.6 +13.2
6 344 Elie Sarrazin 44/218 33744   2000 QC Fondeurs   0:06:07.8 +15.4
7 360 Ben Milley 45/218 33128   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:06:08.4 +16.0
7 399 Erik Ohrling 45/218 33121   2000 ON Trailblazers   0:06:08.4 +16.0
9 367 Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle 48/218 33724   2000 ON Georgian Bay   0:06:08.6 +16.2
10 340 Olivier Léveillé 55/218 34101   2001 QC Orford   0:06:11.1 +18.7
11 349 Justin Croteau 56/218 33131   2000 QC Nakkertok   0:06:12.8 +20.4
12 354 Alexandre Boily 64/218 34064   2000 QC Skibec   0:06:17.7 +25.3
13 375 Félix Houde 65/218 34061   2000 QC Défi T.M.   0:06:19.6 +27.2
14 373 Isaac Vandenberg 66/218 33153   2000 QC Chelsea   0:06:19.8 +27.4
15 287 Marc-Olivier Lozier 75/218 36446   2001 QC Défi T.M.   0:06:25.6 +33.2
16 314 William Côté 76/218 34868   2000 QC Fondeurs   0:06:26.7 +34.3
17 356 William Brisebois 77/218 34062   2000 QC Défi T.M.   0:06:26.8 +34.4
18 281 Erikson Moore 78/218 36436   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:06:28.3 +35.9
19 336 Mats Halvorsen 79/218 33375   2001 QC Nakkertok   0:06:28.4 +36.0
20 322 Charles Duhaime 84/218 34121   2000 QC Skibec   0:06:29.2 +36.8
21 369 Thierry Dugas 85/218 32896   2000 NB Nord-Roi NBST 0:06:30.5 +38.1
22 326 Patrick Paradine 88/218 33124   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:06:31.6 +39.2
22 393 Nicolas Bennett 88/218 31425   2000 NT Yellowknife   0:06:31.6 +39.2
24 383 Aleksi Luoma 90/218 31785   2000 ON Big Thunder   0:06:32.6 +40.2
25 335 Cameron Pouw 92/218 34889   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:06:35.3 +42.9
26 269 Jérémie Giguère 95/218 35777   2001 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:36.4 +44.0
27 352 Hugh Graham 97/218 34097   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:06:38.0 +45.6
28 249 Liam Varin-Grégoire 98/218 36448   2002 QC Défi T.M.   0:06:38.3 +45.9
29 371 Alexis Lacroix 99/218 33359   2000 QC Skinouk   0:06:38.4 +46.0
30 316 Jérémie Ranger 100/218 33366   2000 QC Skinouk   0:06:39.1 +46.7
31 252 Carter Saunders 101/218 35303   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:06:39.3 +46.9
32 348 Sebastien Nicolle 106/218 33734   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:06:41.3 +48.9
33 268 Tyler Allan 108/218 35301   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:06:41.8 +49.4
34 346 Devin Manktelow 109/218 31451   2000 AB Canmore   0:06:41.9 +49.5
35 337 Sander Van Walraven 111/218 33751   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:06:42.4 +50.0
36 284 William Lepine 113/218 36445   2001 QC Défi T.M.   0:06:44.8 +52.4
37 277 Tristan Poulin 115/218 35455   2001 QC Montériski   0:06:45.6 +53.2
38 253 Sam Lyon 119/218 35324   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:06:46.7 +54.3
39 237 Braden Lohnes 121/218     2000 ON Trailblazers   0:06:48.5 +56.1
40 374 Hugh Warkentin 122/218 32895   2000 NL Blow Me Down XCNL 0:06:48.6 +56.2
41 288 Xavier Martin 128/218 35446   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:06:51.6 +59.2
42 297 Pierre Antoine Larochelle 129/218 35470   2000 QC Norvégien   0:06:52.4 +1:00.0
43 248 Alexis Pellerin 133/218 36429   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:06:54.1 +1:01.7
44 265 Liam Mather 134/218 35325   2000 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:06:54.6 +1:02.2
45 298 Sebastian Grocott 139/218 35269   2001 ON Trailblazers   0:06:57.5 +1:05.1
46 246 Olivier Despatis 141/218 36455   2000 QC Skinouk   0:06:57.6 +1:05.2
47 293 Justin Laurie 142/218 36462   2000 ON Kawartha   0:06:57.7 +1:05.3
48 245 Matthew Norman 147/218 35341   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:07:01.5 +1:09.1
49 299 Charles Grenier 150/218 36428   2001 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:07:02.8 +1:10.4
50 266 Axel Gref 151/218 35343   2001 QC Orford   0:07:03.0 +1:10.6
51 319 Jonathan Hadwen 152/218 34074   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:07:03.1 +1:10.7
52 365 Jack Panayi 155/218 33382   2000 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:07:04.9 +1:12.5
53 296 Aidan Westdal 158/218 35340   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:07:05.9 +1:13.5
54 273 Thomas Pelchat 162/218 35771   2001 ON Pembroke   0:07:09.0 +1:16.6
55 279 Maxime Savoie 163/218 35372   2000 NB Boules de Neige NBST 0:07:09.2 +1:16.8
56 327 Conor Jacobson 169/218 34070   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:07:15.1 +1:22.7
57 261 Gabriel Turcot 177/218 36447   2001 QC Défi T.M.   0:07:26.7 +1:34.3
58 282 Émile Breault 180/218 36444   2000 QC Défi T.M.   0:07:32.0 +1:39.6
59 328 Angus Aitken 190/218 34867   2000 QC Orford   0:07:40.3 +1:47.9
60 211 Bentzi Claassen 196/218     2000 ON Hardwood   0:07:47.4 +1:55.0
61 320 Jacob Nicol 201/218 34871   2000 QC Fondeurs   0:07:50.7 +1:58.3
DNS 341 Nicholas Randall * 31037   2000 ON Big Thunder   *** ***

Midget (M) 2002 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 308 Benjamin Croteau 91/218 35322   2002 QC Nakkertok   0:06:34.1  
2 310 Tom Stephen 103/218 31410   2002 AB Foothills   0:06:39.7 +5.6
3 278 Jeremy Leigh 116/218 36505   2002 NB Charlo NBST 0:06:45.8 +11.7
4 247 Edward Laforte 120/218 36503   2002 QC Skibec   0:06:47.2 +13.1
5 220 Damien Vialaret 126/218     2002 QC Skinouk   0:06:50.1 +16.0
6 306 Jeremy Dittrich 135/218 33130   2002 AB Foothills   0:06:54.7 +20.6
7 264 Hugo Vermette 145/218 36481   2002 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:58.9 +24.8
8 215 Reid Kidner 148/218     2002 ON Hardwood   0:07:02.1 +28.0
9 235 Benjamin Harrington 152/218     2002 ON Nakkertok   0:07:03.1 +29.0
10 291 Taschi Klaschka 154/218 35764   2002 MB Red River MBST 0:07:04.1 +30.0
11 230 Simon Gauthier 164/218     2002 AB Foothills   0:07:09.3 +35.2
12 236 Hugo Barrette 165/218     2002 QC Défi T.M.   0:07:11.1 +37.0
13 280 Luke Allan 167/218 35302   2003 ON Nakkertok   0:07:13.3 +39.2
14 294 Guillaume Pelchat 168/218 35770   2002 ON Pembroke   0:07:14.6 +40.5
15 212 Matthew Richeson 171/218     2002 ON Nakkertok   0:07:17.2 +43.1
16 218 Logan McBride 174/218     2002 AB Foothills   0:07:19.3 +45.2
17 276 Daley Merrigan 179/218 33742   2002 NL Blow Me Down   0:07:31.7 +57.6
18 226 Liam Pirie 180/218     2002 NS Martock NSST 0:07:32.0 +57.9
19 262 Olivier Jacob Godin 182/218 35366   2002 NB Sureau Blanc NBST 0:07:32.2 +58.1
20 214 Maxim Nicolle 183/218     2002 ON Nakkertok   0:07:32.3 +58.2
21 223 Émilien Juneau 184/218     2002 QC Skibec   0:07:32.6 +58.5
22 304 Robbie Raikou 188/218 36427   2002 ON Hardwood   0:07:37.5 +1:03.4
23 285 Maxim Lee Pottie 190/218 1327416   2003 QC Nakkertok   0:07:40.3 +1:06.2
24 229 Aidan Raynor 192/218     2003 QC Fondeurs   0:07:40.5 +1:06.4
25 300 Raphael Guerout 195/218 36408   2002 ON Pembroke   0:07:47.1 +1:13.0
26 242 Riley de Gans 197/218     2002 ON Arrowhead   0:07:47.9 +1:13.8
27 330 Alexandre Boucher 198/218 35369   2002 AB Foothills   0:07:48.7 +1:14.6
28 311 Theodore Woodford 200/218 35441   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:07:50.4 +1:16.3
29 334 Callum Saravanamuttoo 204/218 35309   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:07:55.8 +1:21.7
30 238 James Gordon 205/218     2002 ON Hardwood   0:08:03.9 +1:29.8
31 222 Jarod Bachinsky 206/218     2003 MB Kenora-MB   0:08:09.2 +1:35.1
32 228 Marco Di Diodato 207/218     2002 ON Hardwood   0:08:18.1 +1:44.0
33 256 Eli Shapansky 208/218 36499   2003 ON Nakkertok   0:08:23.0 +1:48.9
34 232 Noah Cramer 209/218     2002 AB Foothills   0:08:24.8 +1:50.7
35 303 Patrick Westdal 210/218 36484   2003 ON Nakkertok   0:08:27.9 +1:53.8
36 233 Willem Jacobson 211/218     2002 ON Nakkertok   0:08:33.8 +1:59.7
37 270 Laurent Fortin Lacroix 212/218 36479   2002 QC Skibec   0:08:41.4 +2:07.3
38 323 Malachi Winter 213/218 35411   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:08:41.9 +2:07.8
39 227 Robert Bougai 214/218     2003 ON Hardwood   0:08:43.7 +2:09.6
40 239 Leonard Paradine 215/218     2003 ON Nakkertok   0:09:06.6 +2:32.5
41 216 Grant Black 218/218     2003 ON Kawartha   0:10:30.3 +3:56.2
DNS 234 Nicolas Syrros *     2003 QC Chelsea   *** ***
DNS 243 Micah Steinberg *     2002 AB Foothills   *** ***
DNS 259 Pierrick Forge * 36495   2002 QC Skinouk   *** ***
DNS 275 Antoine Ranger * 36472   2002 QC Skinouk   *** ***
DNS 289 Dominique Ranger * 36504   2003 QC Skinouk   *** ***

Midget (M) 2001 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 362 Declan Macdougall 80/218 34874   2001 ON Soo Finnish NOD Jr. Lakers 0:06:28.5  
2 267 Nichollis Schmidt 106/218 36496   2001 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:06:41.3 +12.8
3 380 Jack Menzies 110/218 35374   2001 AB Canmore   0:06:42.0 +13.5
4 332 Dylan Beck 130/218 33351   2001 ON Georgian Bay   0:06:53.0 +24.5
5 333 Owen Johnstone 137/218 34057   2001 ON Arrowhead   0:06:55.4 +26.9
6 263 Nick Poole 146/218 36483   2001 ON Georgian   0:07:00.1 +31.6
7 321 Spencer Littlefair 157/218 31454   2001 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:07:05.5 +37.0
8 241 River McCubbin 159/218     2001 ON North Bay   0:07:07.4 +38.9
9 272 Theo Mallett 172/218 35780   2001 QC Chelsea   0:07:18.0 +49.5
10 244 Parker Courte Rathwell 173/218     2001 QC Tremblant   0:07:19.1 +50.6
11 295 Ben Walker 175/218 35282   2001 ON Georgian   0:07:21.7 +53.2
12 224 Jack Moryto 176/218     2001 ON Pembroke   0:07:25.9 +57.4
13 301 Ethan Graves 184/218 36493   2001 ON Georgian   0:07:32.6 +1:04.1
14 309 François Leclair 186/218 34116   2001 NB Les Aventuriers NBST 0:07:34.2 +1:05.7
14 315 Lucas Neander 186/218 35267   2001 AB Foothills   0:07:34.2 +1:05.7
16 257 Wesley Schlenker 189/218 35296   2001 ON Georgian Bay   0:07:38.4 +1:09.9
17 302 Aubert Tremblay 193/218 35487   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:07:40.9 +1:12.4
18 283 Andrew Luiker 194/218 36474   2001 NB Wostawea NBST 0:07:44.0 +1:15.5
19 254 Liam O'Brien 199/218 35288   2001 ON Georgian   0:07:49.4 +1:20.9
20 225 Colin Welsh 216/218     2001 ON Arrowhead   0:09:07.0 +2:38.5
21 258 Austin Lane 217/218 36492   2001 ON Georgian   0:09:41.6 +3:13.1

Junior B (F) 1999 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 626 Alia Sanger 3/216 31473 3105287 1999 ON Chelsea   0:06:39.3  
2 620 Alexandra Racine 8/216 29499 3105245 1999 QC Orford   0:06:46.8 +7.5
3 610 Tove Halvorsen 10/216 31050   1999 QC Nakkertok   0:06:48.5 +9.2
4 653 Rachel May 11/216 29419   1999 BC Larch Hills BCST 0:06:49.1 +9.8
5 622 Hannah Deuling 12/216 31885 3105263 1999 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:06:49.8 +10.5
6 617 Mira Mason 14/216 31891   1999 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:06:54.6 +15.3
7 616 Élisabeth Petitclerc 21/216 31406   1999 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:59.0 +19.7
8 619 Florence Despins 33/216 31420   1999 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:07:05.9 +26.6
9 621 Hannah Story-Korman 36/216 29416   1999 ON Temiskaming NOD Jr Lakers 0:07:08.1 +28.8
10 633 Virginie Pellerin 39/216 31483   1999 QC Fondeurs   0:07:08.8 +29.5
11 648 Anna Billowits 41/216 31811   1999 ON Chelsea   0:07:09.6 +30.3
12 649 Meghan Burns 44/216 31412   1999 ON Nakkertok OST 0:07:11.2 +31.9
13 631 Bronwyn Williams 47/216 31834   1999 QC Nakkertok   0:07:13.3 +34.0
14 643 Elodie Drew 48/216 31047   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:07:14.2 +34.9
15 604 Lotte Kallio 55/216 33385   1999 QC Chelsea   0:07:18.5 +39.2
16 642 Chloé Lagendyk 57/216 31482   1999 QC Fondeurs   0:07:19.3 +40.0
17 612 Reilley McClure 58/216 31810   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:07:19.5 +40.2
18 570 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 76/216 31793 3105284 1999 QC Orford   0:07:28.2 +48.9
19 624 Katie Clarke 79/216 31833   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:07:30.3 +51.0
20 579 Karina-Maude St-Cyr 86/216 31869   1999 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:07:34.7 +55.4
21 566 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 97/216 31060   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:07:37.8 +58.5
22 586 Chloé Gay-Guérin 100/216 31792 3105285 1999 QC Chelsea   0:07:40.2 +1:00.9
23 563 Sabrina Morris 115/216 31040   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:07:51.3 +1:12.0
24 574 Emma Taylor 119/216 31786   1999 NL Avalon XCNL 0:07:52.9 +1:13.6
25 439 Flora Handfield 134/216     1999 QC Skibec   0:08:01.0 +1:21.7
26 590 Michelle Landry 136/216 31877   1999 NB Boules de Neige NBST 0:08:04.4 +1:25.1
27 573 Allison Caswell 137/216 34761   1999 ON Walden   0:08:04.6 +1:25.3
28 562 Bella Spevak 146/216 31432   1999 ON Hardwood   0:08:07.7 +1:28.4
29 571 Linnea Stephenson 148/216 31461   1999 NT Yellowknife   0:08:08.8 +1:29.5
30 544 Jana Van Der Westhuizen 149/216 31807   1999 QC Chelsea   0:08:09.3 +1:30.0
31 550 Gaële Allard 157/216 34087   1999 QC Skibec   0:08:12.6 +1:33.3
32 543 Kate Richards 169/216 31414   1999 ON Walden   0:08:20.8 +1:41.5
33 599 Hannah Estabrook 174/216 32890   1999 NS Martock   0:08:23.5 +1:44.2
34 440 Ali Jordan 177/216     1999 ON Mono   0:08:24.6 +1:45.3
35 549 Adrianna Sullivan 186/216 33740   1999 ON Nakkertok   0:08:30.5 +1:51.2
36 540 Janie Potvin 192/216 32899   1999 QC Orford   0:08:36.2 +1:56.9
37 606 Juliana Luiker 193/216 34113   1999 NB Wostawea NBST 0:08:37.1 +1:57.8
38 584 Harriet Wright 197/216 34086   1999 NB Wostawea NBST 0:08:39.1 +1:59.8

Junior B (F) 1998 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 638 Maggie McClure 6/216 30248   1998 NS Martock NSST 0:06:44.3  
2 647 Lisle Compton 13/216 27487 3105259 1998 MB Kenora-MB MBST 0:06:53.8 +9.5
3 618 Emma Holmes 19/216 29422   1998 AB Foothills AST 0:06:58.4 +14.1
4 637 Makaila Hudson 20/216 29407   1998 NL Menihek XCNL 0:06:58.9 +14.6
5 598 Marianne Scherrer 23/216 29469 3105253 1998 QC Skibec   0:07:00.9 +16.6
6 651 Sara McLean 24/216 27098 3105274 1998 AB Foothills AST 0:07:01.0 +16.7
7 630 Julie Mathieu Trottier 25/216 29500 3105289 1998 QC Skibec   0:07:02.1 +17.8
8 632 Laurianne Grégoire 34/216 30245   1998 QC Défi T.M.   0:07:06.1 +21.8
9 613 Shelby Howard 36/216 29274   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:07:08.1 +23.8
10 589 Alexis Gee 38/216 31883   1998 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:07:08.3 +24.0
11 592 Hanna Smith 46/216 29265   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:07:13.1 +28.8
12 600 Jessica Roach 50/216 35355   1998 ON Hardwood   0:07:14.8 +30.5
13 615 Jeanne Morin 52/216 28656   1998 QC Montériski   0:07:15.5 +31.2
14 629 Katherine Marshall 55/216 29288   1998 ON Nakkertok   0:07:18.5 +34.2
15 581 Anya Munro 63/216 31859   1998 NS Martock NSST 0:07:22.0 +37.7
16 564 Florence Bourque 81/216 31813   1998 QC Montériski   0:07:31.3 +47.0
17 493 Emily Drake 87/216 35751   1998 ON Trailblazers   0:07:34.9 +50.6
18 603 Beth Fowler 88/216 27386   1998 AB RMR   0:07:35.4 +51.1
19 650 Mackenzie Cameron 90/216 29492   1998 ON Trailblazers   0:07:37.0 +52.7
20 609 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 91/216 30247   1998 QC Montériski   0:07:37.1 +52.8
21 441 Emma Perry 98/216     1998 ON Mono   0:07:38.9 +54.6
22 453 Katja Zbogar 105/216     1998 ON Hardwood   0:07:44.2 +59.9
23 585 Kandis Villebrun 110/216 31006   1998 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:07:48.4 +1:04.1
24 635 Dylan Magner 111/216 27405   1998 ON Hardwood   0:07:48.5 +1:04.2
25 593 Clair Littlefair 121/216 29497   1998 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:07:54.4 +1:10.1
26 565 Laura Hodgins 201/216 30886   1998 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:08:49.2 +2:04.9
DNS 437 Molly Marland *     1998 ON Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 611 Zoe Pekos * 29275 3105258 1998 ON Hardwood OST *** ***

Juvenile (F) 2001 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 646 Anne-Marie Petitclerc 1/216 34117   2001 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:27.1  
2 567 Anna Pryce 5/216 33373   2001 AB Foothills ADT 0:06:43.9 +16.8
3 596 Carly Little 18/216 33363   2001 QC Chelsea   0:06:58.0 +30.9
4 477 Noémie Wolfe 27/216 35458   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:07:02.3 +35.2
5 553 Erin Bennett 28/216 33406   2001 AB Edmonton   0:07:04.1 +37.0
6 520 Justine Browne 30/216 35753   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:07:05.4 +38.3
7 501 Sandrine Leveille 35/216 35774   2001 QC Montériski   0:07:06.6 +39.5
8 560 Nicole Gammie 40/216 34094   2001 AB Foothills   0:07:09.5 +42.4
9 478 Mahée Brochu 42/216 36423   2001 QC Skibec   0:07:09.8 +42.7
10 468 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion 49/216 36480   2001 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:07:14.3 +47.2
11 576 Casey Nelson 59/216 35270   2001 MB Red River MBST 0:07:20.2 +53.1
12 473 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault 60/216 35761   2002 QC Fondeurs   0:07:20.5 +53.4
13 494 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier 64/216 35472   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:07:22.2 +55.1
14 517 Teagan Shapansky 65/216 35308   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:07:22.5 +55.4
15 508 Katherine Mason 70/216 35300   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:07:24.2 +57.1
16 532 Ellicyane Paradis 72/216 36438   2001 QC Fondeurs   0:07:24.7 +57.6
17 480 Sarah Macintosh 74/216 35314   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:07:26.1 +59.0
18 587 Colleen Beck 77/216 31855   2001 ON Georgian Bay   0:07:28.9 +1:01.8
19 514 Claudia De Fazio 80/216 35273   2001 ON Hardwood   0:07:30.6 +1:03.5
20 474 Rachel Hornung 84/216 35330   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:07:32.9 +1:05.8
21 523 Frederique Karia Perusse 85/216 36420   2001 QC Skibec   0:07:33.1 +1:06.0
22 580 Kristen Kornell 93/216 31882   2001 ON Porcupine NOD Jr Lakers 0:07:37.3 +1:10.2
23 510 Lena Kirkham 101/216 35271   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:07:41.1 +1:14.0
24 538 Charlotte Johnston 113/216 31478   2001 ON Big Thunder   0:07:49.8 +1:22.7
25 536 Elise Hummelbrunner 117/216 34084   2001 MB Kenora-MB   0:07:51.9 +1:24.8
26 506 Chloé Landry 123/216 36450   2001 QC Skibec   0:07:56.4 +1:29.3
27 516 Anabelle Martineau 124/216 36426   2001 QC Montériski   0:07:56.7 +1:29.6
28 509 Marsha Lane 126/216 36491   2001 ON Georgian   0:07:57.4 +1:30.3
29 504 Ella Barney 131/216 35310   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:07:59.5 +1:32.4
30 524 Alexisse Bérard 133/216 36510   2001 MB Red River MBST 0:08:00.7 +1:33.6
31 515 Stephanie Svaikauskas 134/216 35422   2001 ON Trailblazers   0:08:01.0 +1:33.9
32 499 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 145/216 33365   2001 QC Chelsea   0:08:07.5 +1:40.4
33 492 Charlotte St-Jean Perron 153/216 35444   2001 QC Orford   0:08:11.5 +1:44.4
34 456 Majken Bergstrom 154/216     2001 ON Trailblazers   0:08:11.6 +1:44.5
35 435 Anna Foley 155/216     2001 ON Trailblazers   0:08:11.8 +1:44.7
36 518 Alexandra Sproule 159/216 35306   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:08:15.1 +1:48.0
37 479 Chloe Duchesne 161/216 36477   2001 NB NBST NBST 0:08:16.6 +1:49.5
38 507 Amanda Dunn 164/216 35304   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:08:18.4 +1:51.3
39 526 Caitlyn Stowe 168/216 35323   2001 ON Nakkertok   0:08:20.3 +1:53.2
40 445 Erika Dabek 178/216     2001 ON Georgian   0:08:24.7 +1:57.6
41 446 Kaitlyn altwasser 184/216     2001 AB Foothills Calgary 0:08:30.2 +2:03.1
42 450 Abby Lohnes 200/216     2001 ON Trailblazers   0:08:48.9 +2:21.8
43 505 Mélodie Landry 208/216 35387   2001 NB NBST NBST 0:08:59.7 +2:32.6
44 467 Nicole Momtahan 209/216     2001 ON Nakkertok   0:09:04.2 +2:37.1
45 451 Tara Black 210/216     2001 ON Kawartha   0:09:04.6 +2:37.5
46 490 Mélanie Landry 211/216 35386   2001 NB NBST NBST 0:09:10.1 +2:43.0

Juvenile (F) 2000 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 634 Anne-Catherine Blais 2/216 31844   2000 QC Skibec   0:06:36.4  
2 645 Rosalie Vermette 4/216 33745   2000 QC Fondeurs   0:06:41.1 +4.7
3 636 Shilo Rousseau 7/216 31427   2000 ON Hardwood   0:06:45.3 +8.9
4 623 Roxane Vermette 9/216 34123   2000 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:47.7 +11.3
5 639 Kailey Young 15/216 33349   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:06:54.9 +18.5
6 614 Tess Wortley 16/216 33146   2000 ON Trailblazers   0:06:56.8 +20.4
7 641 Clara Genest 17/216 33720   2000 QC C.N.M.S.A.   0:06:57.0 +20.6
8 652 Shaylynn Loewen 22/216 33371   2000 ON Georgian   0:06:59.1 +22.7
9 608 Amanda Thomson 29/216 34099   2000 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:07:04.9 +28.5
10 628 Ariane Normandeau 31/216 33352   2000 QC Montériski   0:07:05.6 +29.2
10 644 Heidi Stewart 31/216 27375   2000 ON Big Thunder   0:07:05.6 +29.2
12 569 Milla Tarnopolsky 43/216 31861   2000 ON Trailblazers   0:07:10.0 +33.6
13 627 Regan Fuerstner 51/216 34100   2000 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:07:15.4 +39.0
14 588 Olivia Westbrooke 53/216 33132   2000 ON Trailblazers   0:07:16.0 +39.6
15 605 Chloe Ranahan 54/216 33123   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:07:16.9 +40.5
16 594 Justine Dumas 61/216 33139   2000 QC Chelsea   0:07:20.8 +44.4
17 625 Marie Manstan 65/216 31804   2000 NL Menihek XCNL 0:07:22.5 +46.1
18 601 Fiona Schute 67/216 33147   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:07:22.7 +46.3
19 595 Piaper Veinotte 68/216 34888   2000 QC Chelsea   0:07:23.1 +46.7
20 640 Alycia Boucher 69/216 33357   2000 QC Skibec   0:07:23.5 +47.1
21 591 Hannah Jirousek 70/216 34098   2000 YT Whitehorse YTST 0:07:24.2 +47.8
22 463 Hannah Skelton 73/216     2000 ON Trailblazers   0:07:25.7 +49.3
23 597 Sandrine Drolet 89/216 33747   2000 QC Fondeurs   0:07:35.5 +59.1
24 607 Niva Stephenson 94/216 31469   2000 NT Yellowknife   0:07:37.4 +1:01.0
25 583 An Duong 95/216 34115   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:07:37.5 +1:01.1
26 434 Natasia Varieur 99/216     2000 ON Trailblazers   0:07:39.8 +1:03.4
27 444 Sofia Czerny 102/216     2000 ON Trailblazers   0:07:41.8 +1:05.4
28 475 Mzia Lee Pottie 103/216 36456   2000 QC Chelsea   0:07:43.2 +1:06.8
29 577 Alex Wood 104/216 34880   2000 ON Big Thunder   0:07:43.7 +1:07.3
30 575 Angela Cronhelm 112/216 30224   2000 NL Aurora XCNL 0:07:49.1 +1:12.7
31 602 Emma Delisle 114/216 34066   2000 QC Montériski   0:07:50.8 +1:14.4
32 527 Zoe MacCulloch 125/216 35354   2000 ON Trailblazers   0:07:57.2 +1:20.8
33 551 Emmanuelle Forge 129/216 33367   2000 QC Skinouk   0:07:59.4 +1:23.0
34 552 Penelope Horn 138/216 33733   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:08:04.7 +1:28.3
35 470 Emily O'Halloran 141/216 33144   2000 ON Trailblazers   0:08:04.9 +1:28.5
35 554 Émie Diaz 141/216 34869   2000 QC Fondeurs   0:08:04.9 +1:28.5
37 572 Anna Vigneron 150/216 33729   2000 ON Kanata   0:08:09.5 +1:33.1
38 568 Heidi Gosselin 152/216 33759   2000 QC Défi T.M.   0:08:10.4 +1:34.0
39 561 Bridget Spoel 165/216 34077   2000 ON Walden Sudbury 0:08:19.1 +1:42.7
40 500 Kathryn Vance 167/216 36459   2000 ON Hardwood   0:08:20.0 +1:43.6
41 578 Sophie Ideias 180/216 33117   2000 QC Nakkertok   0:08:26.1 +1:49.7
42 535 Nicole Smith 181/216 33116   2000 ON Nakkertok   0:08:26.2 +1:49.8
43 489 Jamie Merrigan 198/216 31476   2000 NL Blow Me Down XCNL 0:08:44.9 +2:08.5
44 491 Natalya Whitla 204/216 35292   2000 ON Hardwood   0:08:52.3 +2:15.9
45 522 Tessa Warkentine 205/216 36512   2000 MB Boundary Trails MBST 0:08:53.0 +2:16.6
46 558 Sydney Tarini 206/216 34081   2000 ON Walden   0:08:58.9 +2:22.5
DNS 556 Penelope Horn * 33733   2000 ON Nakkertok   *** ***

Midget (F) 2003 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 533 Mallory Williams 75/216 35345   2003 QC Nakkertok   0:07:26.8  
2 503 Samantha Csisztu 78/216 35464   2003 ON Pembroke   0:07:29.0 +2.2
3 461 Sophia Marshall 109/216     2003 ON Arrowhead   0:07:47.7 +20.9
4 495 Ariane Austin 120/216 35357   2003 NB Sureau Blanc NBST 0:07:53.5 +26.7
5 525 Britt Halvorsen 143/216 36482   2003 QC Nakkertok   0:08:05.6 +38.8
6 442 Katya Semeniuk 147/216     2003 ON Chelsea   0:08:08.5 +41.7
7 436 Lea Skerrett 151/216     2003 ON Nakkertok   0:08:10.2 +43.4
8 460 Chloë Sproule 160/216     2003 ON Nakkertok   0:08:15.6 +48.8
9 465 Lilli Thomas 172/216     2003 ON Nakkertok   0:08:22.4 +55.6
10 531 Anika Leigh 173/216 36506   2003 NB Charlo NBST 0:08:22.6 +55.8
11 519 Anne-Marie Daoust 176/216 36498   2003 QC Skinouk   0:08:24.5 +57.7
12 557 Mira Mercer 185/216 35405   2003 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:08:30.4 +1:03.6
13 513 Marissa Curry 189/216 35466   2003 NB Sureau Blanc NBST 0:08:32.2 +1:05.4
14 454 Olivia Norman 190/216     2003 ON Nakkertok   0:08:32.5 +1:05.7
15 459 Amelie Aubrey-Smith 195/216     2003 NT Fort Smith NWTST 0:08:38.2 +1:11.4
16 511 Anaeve Buell 202/216 36471   2003 QC Skibec   0:08:49.4 +1:22.6
17 472 Sophie Lau 212/216 36486   2005 ON Hardwood   0:09:24.8 +1:58.0
18 458 Mya Marshall 213/216     2008 ON Arrowhead   0:09:29.3 +2:02.5
19 443 Roxanna Welsh 214/216     2005 ON Arrowhead   0:09:37.2 +2:10.4
20 486 Amy Lau 215/216 36485   2003 ON Hardwood   0:09:44.1 +2:17.3
21 438 Erin Doble 216/216     2004 ON Arrowhead   0:11:03.4 +3:36.6

Midget (F) 2002 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 529 Pascale Paradis 25/216 36433   2002 AB Foothills   0:07:02.1  
2 521 Liliane Gagnon 45/216 36478   2002 QC Skibec   0:07:12.4 +10.3
3 488 Magalie Daoust 62/216 36422   2002 QC Skinouk   0:07:21.9 +19.8
4 496 Marion Turenne 82/216 36468   2002 QC Skibec   0:07:31.7 +29.6
5 528 Jenna Sherrington 83/216 35757   2002 AB Foothills   0:07:32.8 +30.7
6 582 Cara Pekos 91/216 29276   2002 ON Hardwood   0:07:37.1 +35.0
7 539 Ella Kokelj 96/216 35402   2002 NT Yellowknife   0:07:37.6 +35.5
8 464 Stella Duncan 106/216     2002 QC Chelsea   0:07:44.3 +42.2
9 545 Leyla Barber 107/216 33150   2002 ON Hardwood   0:07:46.5 +44.4
10 548 Ella Stephen 108/216 35370   2002 AB Foothills   0:07:47.1 +45.0
11 481 Gabrielle Gingras 116/216 36463   2002 QC Skibec   0:07:51.8 +49.7
12 482 Fiona Shearing 118/216 35313   2002 ON Arrowhead   0:07:52.5 +50.4
13 455 Chandra Rousseau 122/216     2002 ON Soo Finnish   0:07:54.5 +52.4
14 452 Daphnée Bertrand 127/216     2002 QC Défi T.M.   0:07:57.6 +55.5
15 541 Anna Bowman 128/216 35376   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:07:57.7 +55.6
16 546 Mary Kate Norman 129/216 35342   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:07:59.4 +57.3
17 483 Sophie Levasseur 132/216 36411   2002 ON Pembroke   0:07:59.7 +57.6
18 469 Emmanuelle Simard 139/216 36465   2002 QC Skibec   0:08:04.8 +1:02.7
18 542 Kea Furniss 139/216 35410   2002 NT Yellowknife   0:08:04.8 +1:02.7
20 512 Fannie Blais 143/216 34765   2002 QC Skibec   0:08:05.6 +1:03.5
21 471 Meaghan Smith 156/216 36458   2002 MB Red River MBST 0:08:12.4 +1:10.3
22 559 Rae Panayi 158/216 35406   2002 NT Yellowknife NWTST 0:08:13.4 +1:11.3
23 457 Sarah Rab 162/216     2002 ON Nakkertok   0:08:18.0 +1:15.9
23 476 Maelle Dugas 162/216 36476   2002 NB Nord-Roi NBST 0:08:18.0 +1:15.9
25 448 Alexia Grenon 166/216     2002 QC Défi T.M.   0:08:19.3 +1:17.2
26 537 Rachel Morris 170/216 35445   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:08:21.5 +1:19.4
27 462 Naomi Walch 171/216     2002 AB Foothills   0:08:21.7 +1:19.6
28 555 Madeleine Stymiest 175/216 35299   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:08:23.8 +1:21.7
29 498 Zoé Normandeau 179/216 35452   2002 QC Montériski   0:08:26.0 +1:23.9
30 547 Ruby Pigott 182/216 35483   2002 NT Yellowknife   0:08:26.8 +1:24.7
31 530 Julia Shannon 183/216 35317   2002 ON Hardwood   0:08:27.6 +1:25.5
32 466 Kéliane Johnston 187/216     2002 QC Skinouk   0:08:31.2 +1:29.1
33 484 Myriam Côté 188/216 35358   2002 NB Sureau Blanc NBST 0:08:31.6 +1:29.5
34 497 Frances Wright 191/216 36511   2002 NB Wostawea NBST 0:08:34.6 +1:32.5
35 449 Catherine Girard 194/216     2002 QC Skinouk   0:08:37.4 +1:35.3
36 487 Jasmine Lyons 196/216 36501   2002 ON Nakkertok   0:08:38.8 +1:36.7
37 534 Sage Gilliland 199/216 35457   2002 AB Foothills   0:08:45.9 +1:43.8
38 485 Madeleine Kaminski 203/216 36409   2002 ON Hardwood   0:08:51.8 +1:49.7
39 447 Maddie Norman 207/216     2002 ON Nakkertok   0:08:59.3 +1:57.2
DNS 502 Rosalie Sylvestre * 37447   2002 QC Défi T.M.   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2016 - Zone4 Systems www.zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy    Terms of Service    Contact Zone4